Results

 
 
Results for Middleton Woods Park Run on the 13th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M  19 31 1 of 64 193 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  20 29 2 of 64 203 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 36 3 of 64 204 
Michael Bowen Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 44 4 of 64 205 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  20 52 5 of 64 207 
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 16 6 of 64 211 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 21 7 of 64 221 
Michael Melia Unattached M50  22 30 8 of 64 222 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  22 39 9 of 64 224 
Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  22 51 10 of 64 226 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  22 56 11 of 64 227 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  23 08 12 of 64 229 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  24 29 13 of 64 242 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  24 41 14 of 64 244 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60  24 59 15 of 64 247 
Martin Monteith Unattached M40  25 02 16 of 64 247 
Wyn Jones Unattached M50  25 10 17 of 64 249 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  25 12 18 of 64 250 
Sarah Markless Hyde Park Harriers F  25 40 19 of 64 254 
Ian Richardson Unattached M  26 08 20 of 64 258 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  26 29 21 of 64 262 
Mark Dodsworth Rounday Runners M  26 43 22 of 64 265 
Paul Thomas Unattached M50  26 45 23 of 64 264 
Lisa Wright Unattached F35  26 54 24 of 64 266 
Mike Scott Unattached M  27 02 25 of 64 267 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  27 08 26 of 64 269 
Andis Ozols Derwent Valley Orienteers M35  27 32 27 of 64 273 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  29 00 29 of 64 287 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  29 07 30 of 64 288 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  29 07 31 of 64 288 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F60  29 38 32 of 64 293 
Angela Gee South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  30 04 33 of 64 298 
Leah Boullier Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  30 06 34 of 64 298 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  30 17 37 of 64 300 
Julian Brent South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  30 25 39 of 64 301 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  30 27 40 of 64 302 
Vicky Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  30 50 42 of 64 305 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  31 14 43 of 64 309 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  31 17 45 of 64 310 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 18 46 of 64 310 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  31 19 47 of 64 310 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  31 19 48 of 64 310 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  31 38 49 of 64 313 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  31 59 50 of 64 317 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  32 18 51 of 64 320 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35  32 23 52 of 64 321 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 30 55 of 64 342 
Anne-marie Cable South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  34 31 56 of 64 342 
Michael Wallis South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  35 00 57 of 64 347 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  35 53 58 of 64 355 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  37 51 61 of 64 375 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10570&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022