View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3050734
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 20th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 15 1 of 642 186 
Darren Reece Stainland Lions M40  17 16 2 of 642 186 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 35 3 of 642 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M  17 48 4 of 642 192 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 54 5 of 642 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  17 56 6 of 642 194 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 56 7 of 642 194 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 04 8 of 642 195 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 05 9 of 642 195 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M35  18 08 10 of 642 196 
Watson Peel Halifax Harriers M  18 14 11 of 642 197 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  18 15 12 of 642 197 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 08 13 of 642 207 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  19 11 15 of 642 207 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 16 16 of 642 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 25 17 of 642 
Sean Mayall Unattached M  19 30 18 of 642 
Ryan Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 37 19 of 642 212 
Richard Stewart Unattached M40  19 37 20 of 642 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  19 48 21 of 642 214 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  19 52 22 of 642 215 
Mathew Radbourne Denby Dale Travellers M45  19 53 23 of 642 215 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 54 24 of 642 
Paul Cowling Unattached M  20 03 25 of 642 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 07 27 of 642 217 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  20 07 28 of 642 217 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  20 11 29 of 642 218 
Paul Burke Unattached M45  20 21 30 of 642 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  20 26 31 of 642 221 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M35  20 33 34 of 642 222 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 41 35 of 642 223 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 45 36 of 642 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  20 51 39 of 642 225 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 17 45 of 642 230 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 35 48 of 642 233 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 39 49 of 642 234 
Louise Oliver Holmfirth Harriers F40  21 40 50 of 642 234 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M50  21 42 52 of 642 234 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  21 52 57 of 642 236 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 53 58 of 642 236 
John Hobson Market Drayton Running Club M55  22 02 63 of 642 238 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 03 64 of 642 238 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  22 08 68 of 642 239 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 15 71 of 642 240 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  22 16 72 of 642 240 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 27 76 of 642 242 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  22 28 77 of 642 243 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  22 28 78 of 642 243 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  22 29 79 of 642 243 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 46 87 of 642 246 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 01 95 of 642 249 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 08 100 of 642 250 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 19 104 of 642 252 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 27 108 of 642 253 
Liam Moir Sunderland Harriers M  23 28 109 of 642 253 
Rebecca King Denby Dale Travellers F  23 29 111 of 642 254 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 30 112 of 642 254 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 32 114 of 642 254 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 35 116 of 642 255 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 43 123 of 642 256 
Emily Oliver Holmfirth Harriers F  23 44 124 of 642 256 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 51 129 of 642 258 
Kate Fox Brighouse Bumble Bees F  24 01 131 of 642 
Robert Ohara Acre Street Runners M50  24 03 132 of 642 260 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 07 135 of 642 260 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 08 137 of 642 261 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  24 09 138 of 642 261 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 10 139 of 642 261 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  24 11 141 of 642 261 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 34 150 of 642 265 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  24 35 151 of 642 265 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  24 36 152 of 642 266 
Richard Dunn Stainland Lions M45  24 49 154 of 642 268 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 51 156 of 642 268 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  24 55 158 of 642 269 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 58 161 of 642 270 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  25 03 166 of 642 271 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 10 172 of 642 272 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  25 11 173 of 642 272 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 11 174 of 642 272 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  25 12 175 of 642 272 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  25 17 178 of 642 273 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  25 18 179 of 642 273 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 37 195 of 642 277 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  25 44 201 of 642 278 
Amelia Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  25 44 202 of 642 278 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 12 217 of 642 283 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 18 223 of 642 284 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  26 20 224 of 642 284 
Liam Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M  26 34 234 of 642 287 
Cashel McGowan Acre Street Runners M  26 35 235 of 642 287 
Malachi Rangecroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 49 243 of 642 290 
Arron Wike Unattached M  26 55 247 of 642 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 11 254 of 642 294 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  27 16 259 of 642 294 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  27 17 260 of 642 295 
Sara Lewis Meltham Athletic Club F  27 25 271 of 642 296 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  27 30 273 of 642 297 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  27 33 275 of 642 298 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M45  27 38 277 of 642 298 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 39 278 of 642 299 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  27 40 280 of 642 299 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 42 283 of 642 299 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  27 43 284 of 642 299 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  27 48 287 of 642 300 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  27 55 293 of 642 301 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  27 56 294 of 642 302 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 59 296 of 642 302 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  27 59 297 of 642 302 
Laura Tiffany Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 02 301 of 642 303 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  28 03 302 of 642 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  28 04 303 of 642 303 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 06 304 of 642 303 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 07 307 of 642 304 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 08 309 of 642 304 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  28 11 312 of 642 304 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 12 313 of 642 305 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 14 314 of 642 305 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  28 24 323 of 642 307 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M60  28 25 325 of 642 307 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 29 329 of 642 308 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F40  28 43 343 of 642 310 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 50 347 of 642 311 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  28 54 351 of 642 312 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  29 05 357 of 642 314 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  29 06 359 of 642 314 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  29 36 373 of 642 320 
Emily Hughes Chorlton Runners F35  29 39 374 of 642 320 
Roz Webster Chorlton Runners F  29 41 375 of 642 321 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 41 376 of 642 321 
John Gribben Unattached M70  29 46 380 of 642 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  29 57 387 of 642 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  30 03 390 of 642 325 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M45  30 18 394 of 642 327 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 24 397 of 642 328 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  30 38 406 of 642 331 
Paula Noble Wakefield Triathlon F40  30 42 408 of 642 332 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  30 43 409 of 642 332 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 10 417 of 642 337 
Anna Warrington Northowram Pumas F  31 12 418 of 642 337 
Melissa Vincent Stainland Lions F35  31 13 419 of 642 337 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 15 420 of 642 337 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 50 432 of 642 344 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  31 52 433 of 642 344 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F35  32 00 438 of 642 346 
Archie Potts Sale Harriers M  32 02 440 of 642 346 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  32 12 445 of 642 348 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  32 17 449 of 642 349 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  32 27 453 of 642 350 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 30 455 of 642 351 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  32 51 472 of 642 355 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 53 473 of 642 355 
Alison Westwood Lonely Goat RC  F50  33 15 479 of 642 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  33 27 487 of 642 361 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  33 35 491 of 642 363 
Becki Jackson Acre Street Runners F  33 48 498 of 642 365 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  33 51 499 of 642 366 
Nick Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M40  34 06 507 of 642 368 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  34 10 510 of 642 369 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 18 513 of 642 370 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  34 38 521 of 642 374 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  34 41 523 of 642 375 
Jill Jill Dewsbury Road Runners F55  34 52 528 of 642 377 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  35 09 534 of 642 380 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  35 11 535 of 642 380 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  35 36 543 of 642 384 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  35 58 547 of 642 388 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  36 03 548 of 642 389 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  36 22 550 of 642 
Liz Green Methley Striders F50  37 07 558 of 642 401 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  38 37 574 of 642 417 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  38 41 576 of 642 418 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  38 51 578 of 642 420 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  39 42 591 of 642 429 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  39 46 592 of 642 429 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  41 05 609 of 642 444 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  41 06 610 of 642 444 
Karen Karen Acre Street Runners F35  41 43 613 of 642 451 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  42 18 614 of 642 457 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  42 24 616 of 642 458 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F35  42 24 617 of 642 458 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  43 04 619 of 642 465 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  46 51 625 of 642 506 
Rebecca Milne Stainland Lions F  49 58 630 of 642 540 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  52 53 636 of 642 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  56 16 642 of 642 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10605&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020