View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2263958
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rotherham Park Run on the 20th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Oliver Jervis Rotherham Harriers M  18 30 1 of 92 200 
Danny Cassidy Unattached M  18 34 2 of 92 
Stephen Dawson Rotherham Harriers M  19 41 3 of 92 213 
Tim Jervis Unattached M50  20 22 4 of 92 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M45  21 04 5 of 92 228 
Ian Whyman Rotherham Harriers M45  21 05 6 of 92 228 
Keith Charles Rotherham Harriers M40  21 19 7 of 92 230 
Nigel Tune Unattached M50  22 15 8 of 92 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M45  22 26 9 of 92 242 
Jim Turner Unattached M65  22 54 10 of 92 
Matthew Barker Unattached M45  22 58 11 of 92 
Craige Spencer Sheffield Running Club M35  23 01 12 of 92 249 
Christine Walters Unattached M  23 04 13 of 92 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M55  23 11 15 of 92 251 
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club F35  23 23 16 of 92 253 
Mathew Boucher Rotherham Harriers M40  23 29 17 of 92 254 
Sean Gavin Unattached M  23 53 18 of 92 
Craig Baggaley Unattached M40  24 36 19 of 92 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M45  24 43 20 of 92 267 
Jason Tompkin Unattached M45  24 48 21 of 92 
Thomas Charles Rotherham Harriers M65  24 54 22 of 92 269 
Mike Thomas Kimberworth Striders M60  25 24 23 of 92 275 
Laura McCabe Totley Athletic Club F40  25 33 24 of 92 276 
Mark Fowler Hallamshire Harriers M45  25 41 26 of 92 278 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M55  26 20 30 of 92 285 
Peter Poppy Lonely Goat RC  M50  26 23 31 of 92 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F  26 38 32 of 92 288 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  27 41 37 of 92 299 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M55  27 51 40 of 92 301 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F  28 08 43 of 92 304 
Wade Udin Unattached M  28 20 46 of 92 
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50  28 38 47 of 92 309 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F45  29 33 55 of 92 319 
Ruth Jacks Steel City Striders F35  29 40 57 of 92 321 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F  29 47 58 of 92 322 
Paula Kasberger Daventry Road Runners F40  30 48 62 of 92 333 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F35  31 57 70 of 92 345 
Stephen Charles Rotherham Harriers M40  32 09 72 of 92 348 
Sarah Mills Horsforth Harriers F35  33 34 76 of 92 363 
Kieran Ayling Unattached M  35 46 84 of 92 
Colin Bailey Rotherham Harriers M70  49 13 92 of 92 532 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10630&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020