View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697445
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 20th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  16 41 1 of 212 
Rob Torch Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 42 2 of 212 177 
Chris Green Unattached M45  18 51 3 of 212 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 03 4 of 212 202 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M55  19 30 5 of 212 207 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 37 6 of 212 208 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  19 50 7 of 212 211 
John Forrest Unattached M  19 54 8 of 212 
Stephen Pearson Unattached M  19 56 9 of 212 
Nicholas Brierly Unattached M  19 58 10 of 212 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  20 08 11 of 212 214 
Daniel Wilkinson Unattached M  20 10 12 of 212 
Terry Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 18 13 of 212 216 
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M45  21 00 14 of 212 223 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  21 28 15 of 212 228 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  21 32 16 of 212 229 
Michael Egan Unattached M50  21 33 17 of 212 
Adam Henry Unattached M  21 38 18 of 212 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  21 41 19 of 212 230 
Blyth Davies Unattached M  21 44 20 of 212 
Simon McCartney Unattached M40  22 00 21 of 212 
Andrew Corker Farsley Flyers M40  22 09 22 of 212 235 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 10 23 of 212 235 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50  22 29 25 of 212 239 
Craig Hoos Unattached M45  22 32 26 of 212 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  22 36 27 of 212 240 
Richard John Rodillian Runners M55  22 51 30 of 212 243 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F35  22 53 31 of 212 243 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  23 00 34 of 212 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M40  23 04 36 of 212 245 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 05 37 of 212 245 
David John Pudsey Pacers M55  23 06 39 of 212 245 
Rachel Smith Farsley Flyers F  23 33 44 of 212 250 
Andrew Tams Pudsey Runners M50  23 36 45 of 212 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  23 37 46 of 212 251 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  23 46 48 of 212 252 14 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  23 49 49 of 212 253 
Helen McGrath Rounday Runners F35  24 06 51 of 212 256 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  24 39 58 of 212 262 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  24 49 61 of 212 264 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M35  24 49 62 of 212 264 
Thomas Padgett Rounday Runners M  24 50 63 of 212 264 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  24 53 64 of 212 264 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  24 55 65 of 212 265 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  25 17 70 of 212 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35  25 22 71 of 212 269 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  25 35 72 of 212 
Ashley Grindrod Farsley Flyers F  25 45 76 of 212 274 
Matt Middleton Farsley Flyers M  25 52 78 of 212 275 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  25 58 79 of 212 276 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  25 59 80 of 212 276 
Asta Bevainyte Kirkstall Harriers F  26 04 83 of 212 277 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F  26 04 84 of 212 277 20 
Helen Alison Rothwell Harriers F55  26 28 88 of 212 281 
Andrew McCormick Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  26 47 90 of 212 285 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  26 52 91 of 212 285 
Sarah Jane Eccleshill Road Runners F50  26 56 92 of 212 286 
Richard Appleyard Bramley Breezers M55  27 19 94 of 212 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  27 34 98 of 212 293 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  27 51 100 of 212 296 
Jo Livingstone Rounday Runners F35  28 00 102 of 212 297 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  28 06 103 of 212 299 
Gill Ryder Bramley Breezers F55  28 53 108 of 212 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  29 03 109 of 212 309 
Tamsyn Smith Farsley Flyers F  29 25 111 of 212 312 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  29 28 112 of 212 313 
Sue Matthews Farsley Flyers F50  29 30 114 of 212 313 
Lucy Winder Pudsey Pacers F35  30 21 117 of 212 322 25 
Kelly Bickerdyke Bramley Breezers F  31 12 124 of 212 
Kirsty Cushing Pudsey Runners F  31 18 125 of 212 
Kate Dalton Farsley Flyers F35  31 47 131 of 212 338 
Gail Gunn Bramley Breezers F55  31 54 132 of 212 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  32 04 134 of 212 341 
Fiona Stevens Farsley Flyers F  32 10 135 of 212 342 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  33 43 146 of 212 358 
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers F40  33 57 149 of 212 361 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  35 12 152 of 212 
Dawn Mann Bramley Breezers F50  35 14 153 of 212 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  35 30 155 of 212 377 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  35 32 156 of 212 377 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  35 34 157 of 212 378 
Andy Hall Pudsey Pacers M45  36 04 160 of 212 383 
David Nelson Pudsey Runners M45  36 15 161 of 212 
Karen Clarke Bramley Breezers F50  36 47 166 of 212 
Rita Temple Unattached F65  37 20 169 of 212 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F40  37 43 174 of 212 401 
Dawn Hamilton Bramley Breezers F50  38 57 179 of 212 
Helen Hopps Bramley Breezers F  38 58 180 of 212 
Katie Roberts Horsforth Harriers F  39 02 183 of 212 415 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F45  39 14 185 of 212 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35  40 31 190 of 212 
Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers F35  41 04 191 of 212 436 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  41 14 194 of 212 438 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  42 31 195 of 212 452 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  42 37 196 of 212 453 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  42 57 197 of 212 456 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  42 58 198 of 212 456 
Janice Rush Rounday Runners F50  45 30 203 of 212 483 
Caroline Barker Unattached F  47 22 207 of 212 
Samantha Stewart Bramley Breezers F40  56 38 212 of 212 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10654&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021