View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2325850
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Yorkshire Coast 10k on the 21st Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jay Ferns Trafford Athletic Club M  31 56 175 
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M  33 20 183 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  33 46 186 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  35 15 194 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M40  35 28 195 
Richard Smith Preston Harriers M  35 34 195 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40  35 54 197 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  35 55 197 11 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M  36 22 200 
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners M  36 25 10 200 
Mark Jones Unattached M40  36 29 11 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40  36 35 12 201 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M35  36 45 13 202 
James Wilson Driffield Striders M40  36 45 14 202 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45  36 52 15 203 13 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40  36 53 16 203 13 
Hywel Jones Unattached M  36 56 17 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  37 11 18 204 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  37 19 19 205 10 
Roger Grand Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M45  37 27 20 206 
William Johnson Belgrave Harriers M  37 28 21 206 
Harry Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club M  37 33 22 206 
Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club M  37 37 23 207 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M35  37 58 24 209 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M45  38 01 25 209 10 
Andrew Love Marsh House Harriers M  38 04 26 209 25 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  38 06 27 209 
Harry Potter North York Moors AC M  38 07 28 209 
Paul Thwaites North York Moors AC M50  38 11 29 210 
Mark Morris Barton & District AC M40  38 13 31 210 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M  38 18 32 210 
Matthew Carling Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35  38 26 34 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  38 29 35 211 
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners M40  38 32 36 212 13 
Graham Justice Beverley Athletic Club M50  38 37 38 212 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  38 38 37 212 
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders M50  38 40 43 213 15 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  38 41 40 213 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  38 45 41 213 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  38 46 42 213 
David Hughes North York Moors AC M55  38 54 45 214 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  38 59 46 214 
Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club M50  39 05 48 215 
Sam Lynn City of York Athletics Club M40  39 05 50 215 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  39 06 49 215 
David Hanks Barnsley Harriers M35  39 08 52 215 
Chris Duck Scarborough Athletic Club M45  39 08 54 215 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40  39 09 51 215 
Thomas Hodgson Lichfield Running Club M  39 09 53 215 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40  39 11 57 215 
Oliver Donkin Barton & District AC M  39 13 55 216 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M40  39 15 56 216 19 
Andrew Pearson Rotherham Harriers M50  39 15 58 216 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  39 15 60 216 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M50  39 16 59 216 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  39 20 61 216 
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F35  39 20 62 216 10 
John Wiley Knavesmire Harriers M35  39 34 64 217 
Richard Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  39 34 65 217 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 39 66 218 
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club M35  39 43 67 218 16 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  39 45 68 218 19 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50  39 50 69 219 
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  39 56 75 219 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M  39 58 70 220 
David Tomlinson Darlington Harriers M45  39 59 72 220 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F50  40 00 73 220 15 
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC M50  40 01 76 220 
Robert Sidwell East Hull Harriers M35  40 03 74 220 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  40 15 78 221 
David Claybrook North York Moors AC M45  40 21 79 222 
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M45  40 21 80 222 
Stuart Buchanan East Hull Harriers M  40 23 81 222 
Matthew Jones Vegan Runners UK M40  40 26 83 222 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35  40 31 82 223 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  40 34 84 223 
Philip Teece Darlington Harriers M55  40 39 85 223 
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders M55  40 44 88 224 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  40 47 87 224 
Michael Kipling Quakers Running Club M35  40 49 89 224 
Ben Taylorson Redcar Running Club M35  41 00 91 225 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  41 04 94 226 
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  41 07 93 226 
Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners M55  41 09 95 226 
Mark Dickinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M55  41 11 103 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M35  41 15 97 227 
Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners M45  41 16 98 227 
Steve Boynton York Acorn Running Club M60  41 19 99 227 
Steven Major Quakers Running Club M35  41 22 100 227 10 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M40  41 24 101 228 
Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders M50  41 33 106 228 25 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  41 36 108 229 
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders M  41 37 104 229 15 
Dean Law North York Moors AC M40  41 38 110 229 
Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC M  41 40 107 229 21 
Brian Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45  41 45 109 229 
Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club F  41 45 111 229 
Jonathon Archer Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40  41 51 120 
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers M55  41 54 112 230 19 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  41 55 115 230 
Tom Boyle York Postal Harriers M  41 57 113 231 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M55  42 01 114 231 14 
Paul McGough Rothwell Harriers M35  42 06 117 231 
Steve Ferriday Newbury Athletic Club M45  42 10 127 232 
Jane Halloran Skyrac Athletic Club F45  42 12 119 232 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M  42 17 122 232 
Pat Mooney Unattached M40  42 18 121 
Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers M50  42 20 123 233 10 
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club M50  42 25 124 233 17 
Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC F  42 29 126 233 
Kevin Waite Pontefract Athletics Club M55  42 33 130 234 
Simon King City of Hull AC M40  42 39 132 234 
Carl Jones Unattached M  42 40 134 
Colin Wild Shildon R & AC M55  42 46 129 235 
John Potter Bridlington Road Runners M60  42 46 133 235 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M55  42 50 135 235 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40  42 50 138 235 
Rebecca Howard Quakers Running Club F  42 50 143 235 25 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  42 52 145 
Mark Potter North York Moors AC M45  42 52 151 236 
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums & Friends M45  42 53 144 236 20 
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club M50  42 54 155 236 21 
Mike Sharp Fitmums & Friends M  42 55 139 236 
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers M50  42 55 148 236 24 
Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F  43 01 152 236 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M40  43 01 154 236 
Keith Johnstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  43 03 146 237 
Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club M  43 03 153 237 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M70  43 04 156 237 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M  43 06 159 237 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35  43 09 164 237 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M60  43 10 160 237 
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club M  43 11 161 237 
Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club F45  43 11 163 237 
Ashley Jacketts East Hull Harriers M  43 13 167 238 
Callum Murden Unattached M  43 25 174 
Eddie Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club M55  43 26 169 239 
Richard Bray York Postal Harriers M40  43 31 170 239 
John Walker Fitmums & Friends M50  43 31 197 239 14 
Andrew Vernon Quakers Running Club M35  43 34 173 239 
Darren Rogers Bramley Breezers M45  43 34 177 
Rob Lickley Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  43 35 175 240 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  43 38 176 240 
Samuel Greenslade Scarborough Athletic Club M  43 38 182 240 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  43 42 185 240 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F45  43 43 178 240 14 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M45  43 43 208 240 
Martin Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club M45  43 44 186 240 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40  43 45 181 240 15 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  43 47 194 241 
Andrew Curtis Scarborough Athletic Club M40  43 49 180 241 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  43 50 199 241 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  43 52 184 241 
Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC F40  43 52 187 241 25 
Robert Barker Selby Striders M60  43 52 222 241 
Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC M35  43 55 205 241 25 
Daz Mendoza Unattached M55  43 56 201 
David Thompson Barnsley Harriers M40  43 57 204 242 
Jane Conlon Fitmums & Friends F50  43 57 211 242 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F35  43 58 203 242 
Simon Burnley Scarborough Athletic Club M45  43 59 193 242 
Andrew King Witham Running Club M35  44 00 200 242 
Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club M40  44 03 195 242 
Richard Goodliffe Barton & District AC M45  44 03 196 242 
Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders Athletics Club M  44 03 219 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M55  44 06 206 242 19 
James Daly Rugby Triathlon club M40  44 11 214 243 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  44 13 212 243 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50  44 15 210 243 
Jenny Wakeman Unattached F60  44 16 237 
Jonathan Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners M40  44 17 215 243 
Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners M40  44 17 228 243 
Paul Minton Unattached M  44 18 242 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50  44 23 232 244 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  44 23 238 244 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  44 25 233 244 13 
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners M40  44 26 230 244 10 
Martin Stack Driffield Striders M55  44 27 216 244 
Barry Maddison Unattached M50  44 28 256 
Steven Hunter White City Road Running Club M  44 30 234 245 
Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club F45  44 30 236 245 11 
Nichole Dawson Beverley Athletic Club F  44 32 241 245 
Naomi Boynton York Acorn Running Club F  44 32 246 245 
Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers M50  44 33 244 245 
James Abel Driffield Striders M60  44 34 243 245 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M35  44 35 262 245 
Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club M45  44 37 239 245 
Nicola Blyth East Hull Harriers F40  44 37 255 245 25 
Christopher Newton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40  44 37 259 
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners M40  44 38 248 245 23 
Mike Brown Quakers Running Club M35  44 41 283 246 
Phillip Clark Scarborough Athletic Club M45  44 42 254 246 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  44 43 258 246 
Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club M40  44 43 261 246 
Mark Thompson York Postal Harriers M  44 44 247 246 
Lee Blakeston East Hull Harriers M  44 46 252 246 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M40  44 46 253 246 11 
David Lumsdon Elvet Striders M50  44 48 257 246 
Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners M45  44 48 264 246 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M55  44 56 260 247 16 
John Spraggett New Marske Harriers M65  44 59 263 247 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50  45 00 265 247 25 
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F45  45 05 266 248 
Simon Walker Bridlington Road Runners M45  45 11 268 248 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M  45 20 274 249 
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners M50  45 23 278 249 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M45  45 25 276 250 
Andrew Hepinstall Todmorden Harriers M45  45 25 277 250 
Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers M65  45 27 275 250 
Neil Stearne Unattached M50  45 34 284 
Mark Mawson White City Road Running Club M50  45 35 279 251 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45  45 35 292 251 
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers M45  45 36 282 251 
David Robinson North York Moors AC M50  45 39 285 251 11 
Paul Wharton Marsh House Harriers M50  45 41 281 251 
Debbie Kirkman Unattached F45  45 41 288 
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F  45 42 286 251 22 
Ekaitz Unanue Scarborough Athletic Club M45  45 51 295 252 
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC M50  45 55 291 252 14 
Matt Worsman Pontefract Athletics Club F  45 56 310 252 
Howard Davies Vegan Runners UK M45  46 01 309 253 
Jason Devison Unattached M45  46 03 299 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  46 03 321 253 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  46 04 319 253 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  46 05 294 253 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 08 305 254 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  46 08 306 254 
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M35  46 08 314 254 14 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45  46 10 307 254 
Katy Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners F40  46 14 302 254 
Adam Fearnley Ackworth Road Runners M  46 17 354 254 
Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wolds Runners F  46 19 320 255 
Shaun Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club M35  46 19 323 255 
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club M40  46 20 318 255 17 
Haydn Harrison Bramley Breezers M  46 21 313 
Rachel Bailey Bolton Harriers F  46 26 327 255 
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders M  46 33 333 256 
Chris Guest York Postal Harriers M35  46 35 328 256 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  46 40 330 256 
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC M  46 40 342 256 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  46 41 338 257 
Ken Farrell North York Moors AC M65  46 42 337 257 
Deborah Church Driffield Striders F40  46 44 332 257 
Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club M55  46 50 343 257 
Dawn Sulley New Marske Harriers F45  46 51 340 257 
Emily Gregg Easingwold Running Club F  46 52 344 258 
Adrian Greaves Pickering Running Club M50  46 54 347 258 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  46 56 341 258 
Andy Sales Northowram Pumas M40  46 57 487 258 
Ian Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50  46 59 356 258 
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers M35  46 59 366 258 
April-marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners F35  47 00 348 258 
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers F  47 03 345 259 
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners M45  47 04 349 259 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50  47 09 363 259 
James Walker Whitchurch Whippets M35  47 09 364 259 
Alex Evans Fitmums & Friends M  47 12 375 259 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M35  47 13 374 259 
James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club M40  47 14 362 260 15 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40  47 14 369 260 
Thomas Day Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35  47 17 372 
Darren Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club M55  47 20 381 260 
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers F  47 21 365 260 10 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F45  47 22 373 260 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  47 28 449 261 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  47 29 395 261 13 
Helen Penn City of Hull AC F40  47 32 396 261 25 
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers M45  47 32 425 261 
Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders M40  47 32 428 261 15 
Ben Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50  47 36 389 
Caroline Horton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55  47 39 392 
Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers F  47 40 380 262 
Angela Baker Unattached F40  47 41 379 
Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers M  47 41 393 262 
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club M45  47 45 453 262 
Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC M  47 46 439 263 
Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers M  47 47 377 263 
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers M40  47 48 394 263 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  47 49 391 263 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  47 57 405 264 
Rachael Hall Stockton Striders Athletics Club F  47 58 423 
Claire Hurry Acre Street Runners F40  47 59 402 264 
Andy Steel Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  48 00 407 264 
Andrew Currie White City Road Running Club M55  48 04 426 264 
Mike Knox North York Moors AC M55  48 05 399 264 
Andy Cullen St Theresas M40  48 08 419 265 
Paul Swinden Scarborough Athletic Club M40  48 13 416 265 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  48 14 408 265 
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners F60  48 14 435 265 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M45  48 15 410 265 
James Dawson Pocklington Runners M45  48 16 438 265 
Bradley Bannister Ackworth Road Runners M  48 17 421 265 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  48 17 422 265 
Dave Burgess Unattached M50  48 17 433 
John Munton-Davies Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M45  48 18 414 265 
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners F40  48 18 440 265 
Janine Alexander Vegan Runners UK F35  48 20 429 266 
David Smith Unattached M45  48 24 418 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M45  48 25 415 266 25 
Steve Barker Unattached M50  48 25 475 
David Winfield-Bennett Scarborough Athletic Club M50  48 30 447 267 
Liz Simpson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35  48 32 448 
Ang Turnbull Unattached F50  48 32 463 
Lauren Smith Unattached F  48 35 504 
Jennifer Dews Pontefract Athletics Club F45  48 38 465 267 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  48 43 456 268 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F45  48 43 472 268 
Dave Murphy Quakers Running Club M55  48 45 496 268 
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners F35  48 45 500 268 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M35  48 46 510 268 
Michael Larkin Marsh House Harriers M40  48 46 555 268 
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club F  48 50 481 268 25 
Naomi Youel Unattached F45  48 53 461 
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M35  48 54 468 269 
Joe Evans Fitmums & Friends M  49 03 488 270 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50  49 03 503 270 
Geoff Osguthorpe Scarborough Athletic Club M35  49 04 479 270 
Dan Wyrill York Acorn Running Club M40  49 04 490 270 
Nicola Sheridan Unattached F  49 05 497 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M55  49 05 498 270 
Katie Abel Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F  49 06 482 270 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  49 07 530 270 11 
Susan McIntyre Beverley Athletic Club F  49 08 486 270 
Lee Gray White City Road Running Club F45  49 09 495 270 
Samantha Smethurst Unattached F35  49 11 507 
Ian Harbron Unattached M50  49 13 549 
Beverley Brisby Fitmums & Friends F40  49 15 491 271 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F55  49 17 485 271 
Trev Gray Fitmums & Friends M55  49 18 492 271 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40  49 19 509 271 
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners M60  49 21 511 271 
Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners M  49 21 649 271 11 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  49 23 522 271 
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC M40  49 24 489 271 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  49 24 547 271 
David Maskell Unattached M50  49 24 582 
Lottie Walker Morley Runners F  49 29 493 272 
Nick Larke Barton & District AC M50  49 35 517 273 
Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club F  49 36 536 273 13 
Steven Sharp Driffield Striders M50  49 37 483 273 
Ian Tasker White City Road Running Club M45  49 38 535 273 
Andrew Marsden Scarborough Athletic Club M50  49 39 591 273 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M50  49 43 531 273 
John Harrison Driffield Striders M55  49 43 585 273 
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders M35  49 44 541 273 
Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club F50  49 44 590 273 
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M  49 46 520 274 
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers F  49 46 573 274 15 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  49 47 538 274 
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club M55  49 48 523 274 
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC M45  49 49 539 274 21 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  49 50 521 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  49 51 525 274 
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers F65  49 52 554 274 19 
Phil Kirkham Barton & District AC M55  49 53 560 274 18 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  49 53 607 274 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M35  49 53 626 274 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  49 54 526 274 21 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M40  49 54 551 274 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  49 55 553 274 
David Horton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M60  49 59 550 
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners F45  49 59 567 275 
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners F35  50 00 568 275 
John Corvesor Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50  50 06 643 
Dan Mooney Unattached M40  50 13 564 
Rachael Quinlan Ramsbottom Running Club  F35  50 15 593 
David Steer Valley Hill Runners M60  50 16 645 276 25 
Paul Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  50 19 629 277 
Les Evans Valley Hill Runners M55  50 19 653 277 
John John North York Moors AC M45  50 21 578 277 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  50 23 598 277 
Martin Young White City Road Running Club M55  50 24 597 277 13 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M45  50 24 600 277 
Samantha Wade Scarborough Athletic Club F  50 27 571 277 
Emma Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F40  50 29 604 277 
Louise Taylor Bridlington Road Runners F  50 31 574 278 
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners M50  50 32 575 278 
John Greenwood Unattached M60  50 32 588 
Paul Smethurst Unattached M40  50 32 610 
Duncan Johnson Fitmums & Friends M50  50 32 641 278 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  50 33 599 278 
Jemma Casson Scarborough Athletic Club F  50 34 576 278 
Jessica Hobson Beverley Athletic Club F  50 34 595 278 23 
Deborah Smith White City Road Running Club F45  50 35 609 278 19 
Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club F45  50 39 601 278 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  50 40 676 278 
Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club M50  50 41 624 279 
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders F40  50 41 634 279 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  50 42 677 279 25 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F60  50 43 592 279 
Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers F50  50 44 617 279 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  50 47 577 279 25 
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club F40  50 55 662 280 23 
Adrian Turner Knavesmire Harriers M45  50 55 829 280 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  51 06 619 281 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M60  51 10 628 281 10 
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F35  51 12 632 281 
Michael Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club M35  51 13 680 281 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M45  51 18 648 282 23 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  51 20 644 282 
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  51 20 675 282 
Neil Greatbatch Unattached M50  51 22 652 
Jayne Cuthbertson Fitmums & Friends F35  51 23 640 282 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45  51 26 657 283 
Paul Dixon Unattached M50  51 28 689 
Cheryl Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  51 32 650 
Antony Hamling Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40  51 32 656 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M35  51 32 699 283 
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club M  51 36 704 284 
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F60  51 37 651 284 
Will Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners M  51 38 658 284 13 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F  51 38 665 284 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  51 39 701 284 
Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F  51 40 637 284 
Mike Cleasby Doncaster Athletic Club M45  51 40 660 284 25 
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners M  51 42 696 284 
David Mitchell Abbey Runners M45  51 43 663 284 
Garry Trillo Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M60  51 45 681 284 
Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers F45  51 46 703 285 
Matthew Pinder East Hull Harriers M40  51 47 669 285 
Sue Smith Fitmums & Friends F50  51 48 718 285 
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners F40  51 50 661 285 
Tracy Lacy Selby Striders F50  51 50 803 285 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35  51 52 671 285 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  51 52 748 285 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50  51 54 713 285 25 
Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club F40  51 55 717 285 25 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M50  51 55 725 285 
Amy Fowler Unattached F35  51 56 715 
Cashel McGowan Acre Street Runners M  51 56 716 285 
Claire Claire Scarborough Athletic Club F40  51 59 726 286 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M65  52 01 815 286 
Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers F40  52 04 690 286 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35  52 06 685 286 
Lisa Higgins Steel City Striders F  52 08 724 287 
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners M70  52 13 700 287 
Stephen Marmion Scarborough Athletic Club M45  52 13 769 287 
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers F45  52 15 766 287 
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club F35  52 16 706 287 11 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55  52 17 682 287 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M40  52 17 784 287 
Harvey McCarthey Scarborough Athletic Club M45  52 18 731 287 
Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers M50  52 19 711 288 10 
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers M45  52 25 762 288 
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders F40  52 26 745 288 20 
Michelle Smith East Hull Harriers F40  52 26 756 288 
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers M35  52 26 760 288 
Elaine Lang Beverley Athletic Club F50  52 28 719 288 
Joanne Love Marsh House Harriers F  52 34 759 289 
Nicola King Unattached F40  52 34 785 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  52 36 780 289 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  52 38 789 289 
Philip Morley Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50  52 39 752 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  52 39 774 289 
John Gray Fitmums & Friends M55  52 39 775 289 25 
Cliff Utting Unattached M65  52 39 786 
Stephen Gray White City Road Running Club M55  52 40 767 289 25 
Steve Babb City of Hull AC M45  52 41 778 290 
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club F35  52 42 736 290 
Trevor Babb White City Road Running Club M70  52 42 781 290 16 
David Hinchliffe Pickering Running Club M  52 43 720 290 
Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders F  52 45 816 290 
Stephen Tomlinson Newark Athletic Club M40  52 47 738 290 
Christian Player Unattached M40  52 47 777 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  52 47 795 290 
Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK M  52 52 739 291 
Kate Towse Pickering Running Club F35  52 55 733 291 17 
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners F45  52 59 765 291 
Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club F35  52 59 808 291 
Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers F50  53 01 787 291 
Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club F40  53 06 813 292 
Andrew Wing Unattached M45  53 06 961 
Sarah Tomlinson Darlington Harriers F40  53 07 740 292 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  53 07 754 292 
Jason Pea Driffield Striders M40  53 07 807 292 
Lynzie Fleming Unattached F35  53 08 742 
Steve Conroy Pontefract Athletics Club M40  53 10 837 292 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55  53 11 836 292 
Rachel Gyte Liverpool Running Club F  53 13 743 292 
Jonathan Purdy Driffield Striders M50  53 13 913 292 
Chris Hobson Beverley Athletic Club M  53 15 764 293 
Andy Deighton York Acorn Running Club M  53 15 818 293 
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners F40  53 16 812 293 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50  53 18 918 293 
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners F45  53 19 814 293 
Martyn Russell City of York Athletics Club M50  53 20 822 293 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50  53 25 753 294 25 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  53 27 830 294 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  53 27 831 294 
Louise Binns Barton & District AC F40  53 29 779 294 
Phil Raddall Knavesmire Harriers M50  53 31 821 294 
Anna Austin Barnsley Athletic Club F40  53 31 857 294 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  53 33 864 294 18 
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club M45  53 36 866 295 
Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners F40  53 37 858 295 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F40  53 38 804 295 
Jonathan Simpson Unattached M40  53 38 826 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  53 40 964 295 
Dawn Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club F55  53 52 790 296 
Michael Carter Driffield Striders M65  53 52 853 296 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  53 53 810 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70  53 53 852 296 16 
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F  53 53 863 296 
Anita Grainge Unattached F50  54 01 860 
Julia Coleby Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35  54 04 912 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  54 07 873 297 
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners M65  54 09 859 298 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  54 09 875 298 
Stephen Holgate Wakefield Triathlon M50  54 09 877 298 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  54 09 879 298 10 
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F35  54 12 865 298 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  54 12 882 298 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45  54 15 906 298 
Jamie Pratt Quakers Running Club M  54 17 847 298 
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC F40  54 19 849 299 
Ian Papworth Barton & District AC M45  54 20 886 299 
Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club F50  54 22 846 299 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  54 24 924 299 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M50  54 26 931 299 
Christine Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club F60  54 28 915 299 
Andrew Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  54 28 919 299 
Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC F35  54 28 976 299 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F45  54 35 939 300 
Barbara Crawley Teesdale Athletic Club F55  54 40 943 300 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  54 43 900 301 
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers F  54 44 937 301 25 
Gail Harbron Unattached F45  54 52 929 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F45  54 53 962 302 
Nina Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45  54 55 947 302 
Mandy Moore Totley Athletic Club F55  54 57 928 302 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  54 58 972 302 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  54 58 1012 
Robert Russell Scarborough Athletic Club M40  55 00 916 302 
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45  55 00 971 302 14 
Chris Richardson-Lyne Unattached M50  55 04 941 
Sarah Murray Bridlington Road Runners F  55 04 1031 303 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  55 04 1036 303 11 
Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club M55  55 05 903 303 
Richard Payne Ackworth Road Runners M40  55 06 1048 303 
Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners F  55 07 978 303 
Laura Egan Beverley Athletic Club F35  55 12 1053 303 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F70  55 14 948 304 10 
Kelly Hunter Fitmums & Friends F35  55 20 973 304 
Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders M70  55 28 987 305 
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners M55  55 30 1060 305 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  55 31 957 305 
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders F50  55 32 965 305 
Steve Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M55  55 32 1003 305 
Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club M70  55 34 979 305 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F45  55 35 910 305 
Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  55 37 921 306 
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club M50  55 41 953 306 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  55 42 981 306 
Liz Kilgour Fitmums & Friends F35  55 42 1005 306 
Caroline Chard Bridlington Road Runners F40  55 44 986 306 
Tim Isaacs Rothwell Harriers M55  55 44 997 306 
Daisy Willis Scarborough Athletic Club F  55 45 958 306 
David Gray Fitmums & Friends M45  55 46 999 306 
Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers F40  55 47 1004 307 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M45  55 48 942 307 
Emma Smith Handsworth Roadhogs F  55 48 1025 307 
Tracey Garfitt Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50  55 50 1109 307 
Sue Sayers Scarborough Athletic Club F55  55 54 1069 307 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40  55 57 1105 307 21 
Angela Cox Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40  56 02 1006 
Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers M45  56 03 949 308 
Joanne Hetherington Driffield Striders F35  56 03 1000 308 24 
Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club F40  56 06 1027 308 
Claire Johnson York Triathlon Club  F35  56 10 1017 309 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  56 12 977 309 
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers F  56 13 1051 
Pamela Johnson Easingwold Running Club F40  56 14 1039 309 25 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  56 14 1134 309 
Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers F  56 15 1045 309 22 
Judith Rodwell Teesdale Athletic Club F65  56 22 1050 310 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55  56 22 1057 310 14 
Bruce Pawson Bridlington Road Runners M60  56 23 1040 310 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  56 26 1028 310 10 
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners F35  56 28 1145 310 
Laura Pinder East Hull Harriers F  56 30 1026 311 
Laura Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners F  56 31 1046 311 
Caroline Litster Quakers Running Club F40  56 32 1033 311 
Gillian Borthwick Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50  56 35 1123 
Karen Rayner Easingwold Running Club F50  56 36 1073 311 25 
Sue Beever East Hull Harriers F45  56 37 1055 311 
Samantha Walton Valley Hill Runners F50  56 38 1070 311 
Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers F50  56 42 1067 312 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F50  56 48 1059 312 
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F  56 48 1065 312 
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers F45  56 49 1019 312 
Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC F40  56 50 1083 312 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M65  56 54 1085 313 
Julian Pinkney Darlington Harriers M50  56 55 1092 313 
Tracy Guild Vegan Runners UK F45  57 01 1154 313 
Kara Gibson Unattached F40  57 02 1087 
Sarah Anderson Fitmums & Friends F45  57 03 1235 314 25 
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F60  57 05 1089 314 
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40  57 06 1066 314 
Jen Burns Scarborough Athletic Club F  57 12 1080 314 
Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners F  57 14 1021 315 
Jo Rodger Fylde Coast Runners F45  57 14 1093 315 
Elaine Watson North East Vets F55  57 14 1101 315 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F55  57 16 1127 315 12 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M35  57 16 1213 315 
Robert Thewlis Acre Street Runners M  57 18 1190 315 
David Turnbull White City Road Running Club M40  57 19 1171 315 
Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers F40  57 21 1082 315 
Kerry Blount Kingston Upon Hull AC F35  57 21 1098 315 16 
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club F50  57 22 1131 315 
Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club F65  57 22 1173 315 
Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers M40  57 23 1118 315 
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club F40  57 27 1142 316 
Luke Luke Rothwell Harriers M  57 29 1130 316 
Nikki Thompson Quakers Running Club F40  57 30 1133 316 
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club F65  57 30 1212 316 
Louise Love Team Manvers Triathlon F35  57 41 1160 317 
Jim Shaw Team Manvers Triathlon M50  57 41 1162 317 
Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F  57 42 1148 317 
Stephen Pywell Keighley & Craven AC M50  57 47 1135 318 
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45  57 47 1139 318 
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners F40  57 47 1147 318 
Andy Whittam Quakers Running Club M55  57 47 1159 318 
Sabeersha Basheerkutty Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  57 49 1153 318 
Tom Harper Marsh House Harriers M70  57 50 1157 318 
Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers F45  57 53 1149 318 
Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners F45  57 54 1218 318 
Sidney Rudd Marsh House Harriers M70  57 56 1128 318 
Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers F40  57 57 1151 318 
Jo Dickinson Quakers Running Club F50  58 02 1177 319 25 
Lisa Devison Unattached F45  58 07 1143 
Kathryn Plant Quakers Running Club F45  58 07 1181 319 
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  58 11 1239 320 21 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35  58 12 1182 320 22 
Karen Novak Unattached F40  58 12 1230 
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers F35  58 13 1225 320 
Helen Whiting Quakers Running Club F40  58 14 1188 320 
Susan Burgess Fitmums & Friends F50  58 16 1172 320 14 
Shonagh Murton Unattached F45  58 18 1220 
David Parkes White City Road Running Club M50  58 19 1150 320 
Claire Campbell Totley Athletic Club F40  58 19 1165 320 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  58 19 1253 320 
Katherine Milner Scarborough Athletic Club F  58 24 1185 321 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F  58 26 1199 321 
Katie Kendall Unattached F40  58 29 1186 
Michelle Wray Fitmums & Friends F50  58 30 1183 322 
Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50  58 39 1214 
Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club F40  58 44 1209 323 
Julie Pease Unattached F40  58 46 1215 
Clare Greenwood Unattached F60  58 48 1217 
Matthew Patterson Newark Athletic Club M45  58 48 1298 323 
Paul Johnson White City Road Running Club M65  58 49 1262 323 
Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  58 51 1286 
Dawn Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club F45  58 52 1266 324 
Elaine Bailey Radcliffe Athletic Club F60  58 55 1296 324 
Julie Richardson Darlington Harriers F45  58 55 1309 324 
Paul Wright East Hull Harriers M60  58 58 1356 324 
Jodie Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F35  59 01 1227 324 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M50  59 01 1228 324 
Gail Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55  59 02 1291 
Luke Jackson Valley Hill Runners M35  59 03 1232 325 
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club F55  59 06 1236 325 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40  59 09 1319 325 
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders M65  59 10 1233 325 
Diane Wray Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40  59 10 1244 325 
Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50  59 10 1331 
Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners F40  59 12 1231 325 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  59 19 1333 326 
Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers M70  59 22 1346 326 
Nicola Hern Sunderland Strollers F  59 24 1334 326 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  59 24 1351 326 
Jane Ashworth Unattached F35  59 25 1306 
Leanne Sobratee Rothwell Harriers F35  59 25 1326 327 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  59 25 1327 327 
Morag Morgan Bramhall Runners F65  59 26 1305 327 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F45  59 26 1352 327 
Ruth Rhodes Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  59 27 1238 327 
Pauline Johnson North East Vets F55  59 28 1252 327 
Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club M50  59 32 1270 327 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F45  59 35 1307 327 
Fiona Wheeler Unattached F40  59 39 1325 
James Bower Valley Hill Runners M50  59 42 1168 328 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F  59 42 1283 328 
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners M60  59 43 1260 328 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F40  59 45 1249 328 
Alison Hill St Theresas F45  59 47 1248 329 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M65  59 48 1259 329 
Phil Gray Unattached M55  59 49 1277 
Caroline Brown Quakers Running Club F  59 53 1387 329 
Hannah Little Bridlington Road Runners F45  59 55 1370 329 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F50  59 56 1371 329 
Michael King Quakers Running Club M50  59 59 1374 330 
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners F45  59 59 1388 330 
Lyn Clegg Scarborough Athletic Club F40 00 00 1285 330 
Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club F50 00 00 1304 330 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F55 00 01 1279 330 
Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC F40 00 01 1361 330 
Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 00 04 1302 330 
Tina Corah Darlington Harriers F55 00 07 1282 330 
Melissa Hird Quakers Running Club F50 00 14 1332 331 
Ray Robinson Bridlington Road Runners M70 00 21 1292 332 
Jill Abel Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55 00 22 1379 
Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club F55 00 22 1396 332 
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club F 00 23 1390 332 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45 00 24 1322 332 
Anne Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club F65 00 24 1398 332 
Niccla Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40 00 25 1386 332 
Kevin Hutchings Unattached M50 00 27 1395 
Andrew Waite Pontefract Athletics Club M50 00 30 1340 332 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45 00 32 1411 333 
Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club F55 00 33 1247 333 25 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 00 33 1407 333 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60 00 33 1408 333 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45 00 33 1437 333 
Kirsty Rankin Ramsbottom Running Club  F40 00 34 1316 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 00 35 1409 333 25 
Kim McBirnie West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 00 39 1360 333 
Liz Clark South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 00 39 1414 333 
Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends M55 00 40 1453 333 
Karen Falcus Driffield Striders F50 00 41 1348 334 
Kelly Robinson Fitmums & Friends F35 00 41 1450 334 
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers Triathlon F35 00 44 1366 334 
Richard Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club M55 00 48 1416 334 
Andrew Conlon Fitmums & Friends M55 00 53 1406 335 
Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club F40 00 54 1338 335 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45 00 58 1320 
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers F45 00 59 1429 335 
Susan Turner Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F55 01 01 1436 335 
Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club F40 01 03 1415 336 
Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club F50 01 05 1404 336 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35 01 10 1451 336 
Karen Scott City of Hull AC F45 01 11 1431 336 15 
Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders M50 01 11 1484 336 
Sarah Oglesby Fitmums & Friends F45 01 14 1477 337 
Andrew Quinton Steel City Striders M50 01 19 1444 337 
Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F 01 25 1392 338 
Lesley Fletcher Fitmums & Friends F55 01 25 1483 338 
Victoria Lockey Scarborough Athletic Club F35 01 27 1389 338 
Tracey Wilson Fitmums & Friends F45 01 30 1487 338 
Chris Land Quakers Running Club M50 01 31 1445 338 
Jason Bebbington Unattached M45 01 36 1410 
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers M 01 38 1400 339 
Joanne Conroy Pontefract Athletics Club F40 01 40 1456 339 25 
Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners F45 01 41 1449 339 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M65 01 44 1461 339 
Caroline Haigh Pontefract Athletics Club F35 01 55 1471 340 
Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners F45 01 58 1474 341 
Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners F55 01 59 1467 341 
Laura Barman Scarborough Athletic Club F40 02 03 1495 341 
Matthew Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M 02 11 1426 342 
Diane Zbadynski City of York Athletics Club F50 02 11 1489 342 
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers F50 02 14 1498 342 18 
Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC F40 02 18 1491 342 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45 02 19 1492 342 19 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40 02 26 1428 343 
Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners F45 02 27 1443 343 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50 02 59 1462 
Catherine Peacock Yorkshire Wolds Runners F 03 01 1466 346 
Leigh Balding Handsworth Roadhogs F 03 16 1482 348 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F 03 21 1460 
Emma Shaw Worksop Harriers F 03 27 1401 349 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50 03 31 1468 349 
Lynne Owen Ackworth Road Runners F45 03 37 1472 350 13 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 03 45 1497 350 
Ebony Cooper Scarborough Athletic Club F 04 30 1490 354 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10661&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020