View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4696050
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 27th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  18 50 1 of 134 201 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  19 14 2 of 134 205 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 16 3 of 134 205 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35  19 22 4 of 134 206 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  19 43 5 of 134 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  20 01 6 of 134 213 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 12 7 of 134 215 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 16 8 of 134 216 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  20 23 9 of 134 217 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  20 24 10 of 134 217 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 24 11 of 134 
Joshua Truman Unattached M  20 41 12 of 134 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 42 13 of 134 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 09 14 of 134 225 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 43 15 of 134 231 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M55  21 46 16 of 134 232 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 52 17 of 134 233 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  21 57 18 of 134 234 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  22 20 19 of 134 238 
Rachel McCusker Unattached F  22 27 20 of 134 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 36 21 of 134 241 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 53 22 of 134 244 
Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers M  23 19 23 of 134 248 
Kevin Birkbeck Unattached M45  23 24 24 of 134 
Louis Rozsa Unattached M  23 38 25 of 134 
Fazil Hussain Unattached M  23 38 26 of 134 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M60  23 39 27 of 134 252 
Richard Jones Unattached M35  23 42 28 of 134 
Rob Mullaney Unattached M  23 43 29 of 134 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 46 30 of 134 253 
Matty Renshaw Unattached M  23 53 31 of 134 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  23 58 32 of 134 255 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 05 33 of 134 257 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  24 08 34 of 134 257 
Imogen Atkinson Spenborough & District AC F  24 15 35 of 134 258 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  24 18 37 of 134 259 
Ben Whitaker Spenborough & District AC M  24 18 38 of 134 259 
Robert Whitaker Spenborough & District AC M40  24 19 39 of 134 259 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 23 41 of 134 260 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 31 44 of 134 261 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  24 39 45 of 134 263 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  24 42 46 of 134 263 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 58 50 of 134 266 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 05 51 of 134 267 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M65  25 15 52 of 134 269 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 23 54 of 134 270 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  25 26 55 of 134 271 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 12 64 of 134 279 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  26 20 65 of 134 281 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  26 23 66 of 134 281 
Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 28 68 of 134 282 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 33 71 of 134 283 
Matthew Hunt Pudsey Pacers M40  26 43 73 of 134 285 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50  27 00 76 of 134 288 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  27 23 80 of 134 292 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F  27 46 84 of 134 296 
Danielle Hardy Tyne Bridge Harriers F  27 56 87 of 134 298 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  27 58 88 of 134 298 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  28 00 89 of 134 298 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  28 18 92 of 134 302 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 34 94 of 134 304 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  28 36 95 of 134 305 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45  29 19 99 of 134 312 12 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  29 47 100 of 134 317 
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F50  29 54 101 of 134 319 
Tina Dickinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F60  30 01 103 of 134 320 
Tracey Jagger Spenborough & District AC F55  31 35 106 of 134 337 
Kirsty Sykes Spenborough & District AC F40  31 37 107 of 134 337 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  32 16 108 of 134 344 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  32 22 109 of 134 345 
Ian Straker Lonely Goat RC  M40  33 01 113 of 134 
Kelly Munson Wigton Road Runners F35  33 05 114 of 134 353 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  33 19 115 of 134 355 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  34 00 116 of 134 362 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50  34 02 117 of 134 363 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  34 26 118 of 134 367 
Simon Cripps Unattached M55  34 30 119 of 134 
Jane Midgley Tingley Runfit F55  43 21 132 of 134 462 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  45 22 134 of 134 483 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10667&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021