View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869510
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 3rd Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 40 1 of 563 175 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 47 2 of 563 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M40  18 20 3 of 563 193 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 24 4 of 563 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M35  18 30 5 of 563 194 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  18 31 6 of 563 195 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 33 7 of 563 195 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 47 8 of 563 197 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  19 04 9 of 563 200 
Lauryn Gregg Rossendale Harriers F  19 20 10 of 563 203 
Dom Morley Tynedale Harriers M  19 23 11 of 563 204 
Julian John Unattached M35  19 30 12 of 563 
Alex Avery Unattached M  19 39 13 of 563 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 46 15 of 563 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 50 16 of 563 
Alex Burke Unattached M  19 57 17 of 563 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 59 18 of 563 210 
Chris Morris Unattached M35  20 00 19 of 563 
Matthew Garland Unattached M  20 03 20 of 563 
Robin Frost Unattached M  20 05 21 of 563 
Shen Wigfield-Turner Denby Dale Travellers F  20 06 22 of 563 211 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 09 23 of 563 212 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 14 24 of 563 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 16 25 of 563 213 
Paul Bryant Unattached M45  20 26 27 of 563 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 30 29 of 563 215 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  20 43 31 of 563 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 57 34 of 563 220 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 04 35 of 563 221 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 08 38 of 563 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  21 09 39 of 563 222 10 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 11 40 of 563 223 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 23 44 of 563 225 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  21 26 45 of 563 225 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 36 48 of 563 227 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  21 39 50 of 563 227 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  21 43 51 of 563 228 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  21 51 53 of 563 230 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M45  21 58 54 of 563 231 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 01 55 of 563 231 
Clare Smith Unattached F40  22 01 56 of 563 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  22 10 57 of 563 233 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 18 61 of 563 234 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 21 62 of 563 235 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  22 33 66 of 563 237 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 46 73 of 563 239 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F45  22 48 74 of 563 240 25 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 54 77 of 563 241 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 59 78 of 563 241 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 21 83 of 563 245 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  23 22 84 of 563 246 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 25 85 of 563 246 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 29 86 of 563 247 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 37 89 of 563 248 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 47 91 of 563 250 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 56 95 of 563 251 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 57 96 of 563 252 
Kieran Welsh Manchester FrontRunners M40  23 58 97 of 563 252 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 04 99 of 563 253 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 09 102 of 563 254 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 15 105 of 563 255 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 16 107 of 563 255 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F35  24 18 108 of 563 255 10 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  24 19 109 of 563 255 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  24 32 118 of 563 258 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  24 36 122 of 563 258 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  24 39 126 of 563 259 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  24 47 128 of 563 260 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  24 48 130 of 563 261 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  24 48 131 of 563 261 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  24 50 132 of 563 261 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  24 54 135 of 563 262 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  25 01 142 of 563 263 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  25 02 143 of 563 263 
Angus Greenwood Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 04 145 of 563 263 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  25 06 147 of 563 264 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  25 18 157 of 563 266 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 20 159 of 563 266 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 29 161 of 563 268 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  25 34 166 of 563 269 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 42 175 of 563 270 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 44 177 of 563 270 
Oscar Ellwood Unattached M  25 44 179 of 563 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 57 192 of 563 273 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 00 193 of 563 273 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  26 02 195 of 563 274 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  26 03 196 of 563 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  26 04 197 of 563 274 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 08 201 of 563 275 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  26 09 203 of 563 275 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  26 16 207 of 563 276 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  26 19 208 of 563 277 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 26 210 of 563 278 10 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  26 32 211 of 563 279 
Samuel Deakin Unattached M  26 35 213 of 563 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F40  26 48 220 of 563 282 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  26 49 221 of 563 282 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  26 51 223 of 563 282 
Sara Lewis Meltham Athletic Club F  26 56 226 of 563 283 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  27 04 231 of 563 284 
Kirsty Roebuck Sale Harriers F35  27 05 232 of 563 285 
Mark Owen Holmfirth Harriers M40  27 15 239 of 563 286 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  27 19 241 of 563 287 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 20 242 of 563 287 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 21 244 of 563 287 
Sarah Ellwood Unattached F45  27 28 248 of 563 
Amelia Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  27 29 250 of 563 289 
Archie Potts Sale Harriers M  27 34 256 of 563 290 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 35 257 of 563 290 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 43 260 of 563 291 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 54 261 of 563 293 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 59 264 of 563 294 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  28 05 268 of 563 295 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  28 09 269 of 563 296 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 21 277 of 563 298 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 23 278 of 563 298 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  28 40 282 of 563 301 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  28 41 283 of 563 301 13 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  28 42 284 of 563 302 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 43 286 of 563 302 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  28 58 293 of 563 304 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  28 59 294 of 563 305 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  29 00 296 of 563 305 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  29 17 305 of 563 308 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 22 308 of 563 309 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  29 25 311 of 563 309 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  29 28 317 of 563 310 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F  29 29 318 of 563 310 
Melissa Vincent Stainland Lions F35  29 30 320 of 563 310 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 31 322 of 563 310 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  29 37 323 of 563 311 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  29 48 329 of 563 313 13 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 29 343 of 563 320 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 37 347 of 563 322 
Sue Fidler Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 41 350 of 563 322 
Myra Owen Stadium Runners F50  30 57 360 of 563 325 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  30 58 361 of 563 325 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  31 06 364 of 563 327 
Kelly Richards Stainland Lions F40  31 10 368 of 563 327 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F35  31 18 371 of 563 329 
Viki Clarke Holmfirth Harriers F35  31 21 372 of 563 329 
Oliver Coates Lonely Goat RC  M50  31 31 376 of 563 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 32 377 of 563 331 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  31 35 378 of 563 332 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  31 44 385 of 563 333 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 50 386 of 563 334 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 09 392 of 563 338 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  32 18 394 of 563 339 
Becki Jackson Acre Street Runners F  32 21 395 of 563 340 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  32 24 396 of 563 340 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  32 33 401 of 563 342 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  32 40 403 of 563 343 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 42 404 of 563 344 
Alison Westwood Lonely Goat RC  F50  32 45 405 of 563 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  32 52 407 of 563 345 
Paula Hufton Acre Street Runners F35  32 54 409 of 563 346 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  32 55 410 of 563 346 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  32 56 411 of 563 346 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  33 00 413 of 563 347 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  33 14 421 of 563 349 
Helen Ash Holmfirth Harriers F50  33 17 425 of 563 350 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50  33 18 426 of 563 350 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M45  33 30 431 of 563 352 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  33 31 433 of 563 352 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  33 41 436 of 563 354 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  33 52 439 of 563 356 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  34 30 449 of 563 362 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  34 59 459 of 563 368 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  35 01 461 of 563 368 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  35 02 462 of 563 368 
Lindsey Harris Spenborough & District AC F35  35 16 467 of 563 371 
Sarah Floyd Portsmouth Joggers Club F45  35 21 472 of 563 371 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  35 22 473 of 563 
Richard Floyd Portsmouth Joggers Club M45  35 27 475 of 563 372 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  35 33 478 of 563 374 
Laura Garrett Rothwell Harriers F40  36 21 488 of 563 382 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  37 12 496 of 563 391 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  37 21 499 of 563 392 
Emma Fawcett Acre Street Runners F40  37 50 510 of 563 398 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  38 23 515 of 563 403 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  38 40 519 of 563 406 
Alison Rayner Bitton Road Runners F45  39 30 525 of 563 415 
David Todd Stainland Lions M60  39 40 527 of 563 417 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  39 52 530 of 563 419 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 04 532 of 563 421 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  40 39 535 of 563 427 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  40 47 536 of 563 428 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  41 18 539 of 563 434 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  41 46 542 of 563 439 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  42 33 549 of 563 447 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  43 48 551 of 563 460 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  45 42 556 of 563 480 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  46 00 557 of 563 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  56 39 562 of 563 595 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  56 49 563 of 563 597 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10670&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019