View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1178701
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 27th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 24 1 of 623 173 
Alex Bailey Unattached M  16 39 2 of 623 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  16 45 3 of 623 177 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  17 17 4 of 623 182 
Rob Lihou Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 36 5 of 623 186 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 53 6 of 623 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 14 7 of 623 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 15 8 of 623 193 
Harry Cash Unattached M  18 21 9 of 623 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 26 10 of 623 195 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  18 40 11 of 623 197 
Paul Fox Unattached M  18 50 12 of 623 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 55 13 of 623 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M50  18 59 14 of 623 200 14 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 12 15 of 623 
Dan Marsden Stainland Lions M35  19 19 16 of 623 204 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  19 21 18 of 623 204 
Gary Polzin Unattached M  19 25 19 of 623 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 33 21 of 623 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  19 34 22 of 623 207 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  19 39 23 of 623 207 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  19 47 24 of 623 209 22 
Julia Jagger Hallamshire Harriers F35  19 51 25 of 623 210 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 02 27 of 623 211 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 06 28 of 623 212 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  20 12 29 of 623 213 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  20 17 30 of 623 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 18 31 of 623 214 
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 20 32 of 623 215 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 22 35 of 623 215 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M50  20 23 36 of 623 215 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  20 24 37 of 623 215 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 25 38 of 623 
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 25 39 of 623 216 14 
Jonathan Horbury Acre Street Runners M45  20 28 40 of 623 216 12 
Steven Walker Chester Triathlon Club M50  20 30 41 of 623 216 
Paul Pascoe Durham Triathlon Club M45  20 39 44 of 623 218 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  20 39 45 of 623 218 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  20 46 46 of 623 219 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  20 55 48 of 623 221 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M40  20 55 49 of 623 221 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 57 50 of 623 221 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 13 54 of 623 224 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 19 55 of 623 
John Bannister Stainland Lions M50  21 20 56 of 623 225 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 24 59 of 623 226 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  21 28 61 of 623 227 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 36 62 of 623 228 
Mark Garrett Northampton Road Runners M55  21 38 63 of 623 228 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 46 65 of 623 230 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 48 66 of 623 230 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 50 67 of 623 230 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  22 00 72 of 623 232 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 03 73 of 623 233 
Jonathan Pybus Stainland Lions M55  22 05 74 of 623 233 
Sam Westcott Unattached M  22 39 86 of 623 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 43 88 of 623 240 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  22 45 89 of 623 240 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  22 46 90 of 623 240 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  22 47 91 of 623 240 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  22 49 92 of 623 241 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 52 94 of 623 241 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 53 95 of 623 242 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 02 97 of 623 243 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 15 101 of 623 245 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 17 103 of 623 246 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 22 104 of 623 247 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 31 107 of 623 248 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 32 109 of 623 248 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  23 35 110 of 623 249 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 55 118 of 623 252 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 58 119 of 623 253 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 03 121 of 623 254 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 06 123 of 623 254 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 29 136 of 623 258 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 39 145 of 623 260 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  24 42 146 of 623 261 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 49 151 of 623 262 
Mark Chambers Stainland Lions M55  24 55 154 of 623 263 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  25 06 159 of 623 265 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  25 14 166 of 623 266 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 15 167 of 623 267 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  25 24 173 of 623 268 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 25 174 of 623 268 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  25 29 177 of 623 269 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  25 31 180 of 623 269 
Angus Greenwood Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 34 181 of 623 270 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 41 183 of 623 271 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  25 49 187 of 623 273 10 
Charlotte Coles Unattached F  25 50 188 of 623 
Kevin Dougal Derwent Valley Orienteers M55  25 51 189 of 623 273 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  25 59 194 of 623 274 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  26 00 195 of 623 274 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 04 197 of 623 275 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 05 198 of 623 275 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  26 09 202 of 623 276 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  26 22 211 of 623 278 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  26 22 213 of 623 278 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  26 23 214 of 623 278 
Abi Lewis Redway Runners F40  26 26 215 of 623 279 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 31 218 of 623 280 
Laura Tiffany Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 32 219 of 623 280 
Archie Potts Sale Harriers M  26 40 223 of 623 281 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  26 44 226 of 623 282 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  26 47 228 of 623 283 
Sara Lewis Meltham Athletic Club F  26 53 231 of 623 284 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40  26 57 235 of 623 284 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  27 17 243 of 623 288 
Deborah Byram Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 19 246 of 623 288 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  27 23 247 of 623 289 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65  27 25 248 of 623 289 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  27 36 254 of 623 291 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 38 256 of 623 292 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 42 257 of 623 292 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  27 44 259 of 623 293 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  27 49 263 of 623 294 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M50  28 04 269 of 623 296 
Bethany Bennett Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  28 09 274 of 623 297 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  28 12 278 of 623 298 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 14 281 of 623 298 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  28 20 288 of 623 299 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  28 20 289 of 623 299 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 25 292 of 623 300 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 30 299 of 623 301 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M55  28 32 301 of 623 301 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  28 33 303 of 623 301 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 46 309 of 623 304 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  28 53 315 of 623 305 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  29 14 329 of 623 309 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 16 332 of 623 309 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 24 339 of 623 310 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M45  29 25 340 of 623 311 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 31 345 of 623 312 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 36 354 of 623 312 
Melissa Vincent Stainland Lions F35  29 37 355 of 623 313 
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions F45  29 37 356 of 623 313 
Clare Hirst East London Runners F40  29 45 359 of 623 314 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 48 361 of 623 315 
Paula Noble Wakefield Triathlon F40  29 50 363 of 623 315 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  29 52 364 of 623 
John Gribben Unattached M70  30 10 373 of 623 
Michael Harriott Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M55  30 25 378 of 623 321 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  30 41 384 of 623 324 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  30 45 386 of 623 325 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  30 45 387 of 623 325 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  30 47 388 of 623 325 
Claire Myers Dewsbury Road Runners F50  30 57 394 of 623 327 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  30 57 396 of 623 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  30 58 397 of 623 327 
Becki Jackson Acre Street Runners F  31 00 400 of 623 327 
Kelly Richards Stainland Lions F40  31 02 402 of 623 328 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  31 04 403 of 623 328 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  31 06 405 of 623 328 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 09 406 of 623 329 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  31 11 407 of 623 329 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 29 412 of 623 332 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  31 32 413 of 623 333 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 33 414 of 623 333 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  31 39 416 of 623 334 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  31 43 418 of 623 335 
Rebecca Swales Stadium Runners F35  31 44 419 of 623 335 
Laura Goodwin Stainland Lions F35  31 49 422 of 623 336 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 53 425 of 623 337 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  31 55 426 of 623 337 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  31 56 427 of 623 337 
Andrew Hunter-Rossall Vegan Runners UK M  32 05 429 of 623 339 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  32 22 436 of 623 342 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  32 29 438 of 623 343 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  32 29 439 of 623 343 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  32 38 443 of 623 344 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  32 41 444 of 623 345 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  32 42 445 of 623 345 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  32 48 449 of 623 346 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  32 51 450 of 623 347 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  33 00 454 of 623 348 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  33 03 455 of 623 349 
Manghanita Kempadoo Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F65  33 25 469 of 623 353 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  33 27 470 of 623 353 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  33 28 472 of 623 353 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  33 30 474 of 623 354 
Sandra Pinder Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F55  33 33 476 of 623 354 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F60  33 40 477 of 623 355 
Angela Coates Durham Triathlon Club F45  33 51 485 of 623 357 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 05 488 of 623 360 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  34 07 489 of 623 360 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 08 490 of 623 360 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  34 09 491 of 623 360 
Sally Garrett Northampton Road Runners F55  34 10 492 of 623 361 
Frank Harrison City of Hull AC M70  34 15 496 of 623 362 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  34 19 498 of 623 362 
Jill Jill Dewsbury Road Runners F55  34 21 501 of 623 363 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  34 30 507 of 623 364 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 03 519 of 623 370 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  35 05 521 of 623 370 
Joyce Bottomley Unattached F55  35 13 523 of 623 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  35 33 534 of 623 375 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  35 44 535 of 623 377 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  36 15 540 of 623 383 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  36 17 543 of 623 383 
Lucy Taylor Stadium Runners F35  36 19 544 of 623 383 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  36 40 547 of 623 387 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  36 52 550 of 623 389 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  37 10 552 of 623 392 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  37 13 553 of 623 393 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  38 17 567 of 623 404 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  38 33 569 of 623 407 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  38 34 570 of 623 407 
David Todd Stainland Lions M60  38 36 571 of 623 407 
Emma Fawcett Acre Street Runners F40  38 51 576 of 623 410 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  40 43 585 of 623 430 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  40 59 587 of 623 433 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  43 50 593 of 623 463 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  44 47 600 of 623 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  48 52 612 of 623 516 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  50 10 614 of 623 530 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  55 00 621 of 623 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  55 02 623 of 623 581 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10671&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019