View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3025794
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 3rd Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 27 1 of 516 177 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  17 35 2 of 516 179 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 36 3 of 516 
James Cummins Unattached M  17 39 4 of 516 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 13 5 of 516 185 
David Middlemas Valley Striders M45  18 25 6 of 516 187 
China Clarke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 30 7 of 516 188 
Harry Luckhurst Unattached M  18 35 8 of 516 
Luke Jones Unattached M  18 54 9 of 516 
Ewan Barlow Unattached M  18 59 10 of 516 
Alistair Cooke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 07 11 of 516 194 
Deron Fagan Herne Hill Harriers M40  19 12 12 of 516 195 
Patrick Chilton Unattached M  19 12 13 of 516 
Alberto Pardo Leeds University M  19 15 14 of 516 196 
Jasper Exley Unattached M  19 16 15 of 516 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  19 36 16 of 516 199 
Vic Maughn Herne Hill Harriers M55  19 45 17 of 516 201 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  19 54 19 of 516 202 
James Ryan Unattached M  19 59 21 of 516 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  20 01 22 of 516 203 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 02 23 of 516 204 
Brent Carr Unattached M45  20 07 24 of 516 
Liam Smith Unattached M  20 15 25 of 516 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  20 16 26 of 516 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 26 28 of 516 208 
John Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 28 29 of 516 208 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 28 30 of 516 208 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  20 30 31 of 516 208 
Chris Walker North York Moors AC M35  20 34 32 of 516 209 11 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M  20 36 33 of 516 209 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  20 53 36 of 516 212 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  20 57 38 of 516 213 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M35  21 05 41 of 516 214 
William Higgs Unattached M  21 09 42 of 516 
Lauren Walker Leeds University F  21 25 44 of 516 218 
Mark Aston Unattached M35  21 28 46 of 516 
Martha Sacree Arena 80 AC F  21 39 50 of 516 220 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 44 52 of 516 221 
Richard Tyas Barnsley Harriers M  21 45 54 of 516 221 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  21 48 55 of 516 222 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  21 57 59 of 516 223 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  21 58 60 of 516 223 
Patricio Quezada Wrangthorn Runners M35  22 07 63 of 516 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  22 09 65 of 516 225 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  22 13 67 of 516 226 
Thomas Griffiths London Heathside AC M  22 16 70 of 516 226 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 26 74 of 516 228 
Emily Muddimer Shepshed Running Club F  22 27 75 of 516 228 
Paul Simkins Abbey Runners M45  22 30 77 of 516 229 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 42 84 of 516 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  22 49 86 of 516 232 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  22 50 87 of 516 232 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  22 50 88 of 516 232 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 53 89 of 516 233 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 55 91 of 516 233 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  23 23 104 of 516 238 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 25 105 of 516 238 
Chris Johnson Bingley Harriers M  23 40 112 of 516 241 
Holly Mammatt Unattached F  23 41 113 of 516 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 42 114 of 516 241 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  23 56 122 of 516 243 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 58 124 of 516 244 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  24 18 128 of 516 247 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 21 131 of 516 247 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  24 25 134 of 516 
Emma Radcliffe Leeds University F  24 27 136 of 516 248 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40  24 27 138 of 516 248 16 
Chris Donald purple patch runners M50  24 28 139 of 516 249 
Sam Davison Valley Striders M  24 32 140 of 516 249 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 36 143 of 516 250 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  24 40 146 of 516 251 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  24 41 147 of 516 251 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 44 149 of 516 251 
Olivia Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F  24 56 155 of 516 253 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  24 59 156 of 516 254 
Grace Holden Bolton Utd Harriers F  25 01 158 of 516 254 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F45  25 02 159 of 516 254 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  25 07 163 of 516 255 
Alice Hargreaves Unattached F  25 14 168 of 516 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  25 22 169 of 516 258 17 
Isabel Harris Bingley Harriers F  25 23 170 of 516 258 
Peter Meads Wigan Pheonix Runners M65  25 54 191 of 516 263 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  25 58 196 of 516 264 
Anna Boake Leeds University F  26 00 197 of 516 264 
Alice Murphy Abbey Runners F35  26 17 210 of 516 267 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  26 34 223 of 516 270 
Todd Harding Unattached M  26 35 224 of 516 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65  26 37 226 of 516 270 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  26 38 227 of 516 271 
Melanie Scott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  26 46 232 of 516 272 
Phil Lindsay Hyde Park Harriers M65  26 48 233 of 516 272 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 51 234 of 516 273 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 52 235 of 516 273 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  27 04 243 of 516 275 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 06 244 of 516 275 13 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  27 20 255 of 516 278 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 22 257 of 516 278 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 24 260 of 516 278 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  27 40 267 of 516 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  27 51 269 of 516 283 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 56 273 of 516 284 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  27 58 274 of 516 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  28 03 278 of 516 285 
Emma Hurry Unattached F  28 23 288 of 516 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 24 290 of 516 289 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  28 25 292 of 516 289 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  28 25 293 of 516 289 
Alice Webb Hyde Park Harriers F  28 26 295 of 516 289 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  28 34 304 of 516 290 
Darcey Hill Valley Striders F  28 34 305 of 516 290 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 35 307 of 516 290 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  28 35 308 of 516 290 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  28 37 309 of 516 291 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  28 49 319 of 516 293 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  28 49 320 of 516 293 
Gillian Ward Hyde Park Harriers F  29 00 325 of 516 295 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  29 20 333 of 516 298 
Will Patterson Airienteers M65  29 25 335 of 516 299 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 31 339 of 516 300 
Rhiannon Davies Abbey Runners F  30 16 357 of 516 308 
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F55  30 16 358 of 516 308 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  30 22 364 of 516 309 
David Bates Sweatshop Running Community M  30 46 377 of 516 
Megan Scurrell Unattached F  30 52 380 of 516 
Diane Bell Unattached F55  30 58 382 of 516 
Niamh Ruane Farsley Flyers F  31 12 389 of 516 317 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 16 394 of 516 318 
Louise Reynolds Farsley Flyers F45  31 28 400 of 516 320 
Marina Redfern Jog Derbyshire F45  32 09 415 of 516 327 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 20 418 of 516 329 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 20 419 of 516 329 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 29 421 of 516 330 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  32 29 422 of 516 330 
Imogen Webster Otley Athletic Club F  32 40 427 of 516 332 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 57 437 of 516 335 12 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F  32 58 438 of 516 335 14 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 03 441 of 516 336 
Melanie Callaghan Wetherby Runners F50  33 25 450 of 516 340 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F55  33 42 454 of 516 342 13 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  33 58 459 of 516 345 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 20 462 of 516 349 13 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  35 08 468 of 516 357 
Grace Purnell Hyde Park Harriers F  35 35 473 of 516 362 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  36 20 483 of 516 369 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  37 02 487 of 516 376 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  38 02 497 of 516 386 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  46 20 506 of 516 
Poppy Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  58 52 512 of 516 598 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F35 00 17 514 of 516 613 
Fiona Venner Kirkstall Harriers F45 00 18 515 of 516 613 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45 00 20 516 of 516 613 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10672&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020