View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314721
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Guy Fawkes 10 miles on the 4th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M  55 58 174 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40 00 17 188 
Ben Hamilton Selby Striders M40 00 23 188 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M 00 39 189 25 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M 00 39 189 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 01 26 191 12 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35 01 57 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M45 02 15 194 12 
Stuart Carmichael Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 02 20 194 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55 02 40 10 195 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M 02 49 11 195 10 
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers M45 03 03 12 196 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35 03 11 13 197 23 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M 03 32 14 198 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40 03 40 15 198 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35 04 16 16 200 11 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35 04 31 17 201 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M 05 22 18 203 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 05 30 19 204 17 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 06 02 21 205 
Matthew Grimshaw Unattached M 06 06 23 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 06 10 20 206 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 06 11 22 206 
Sean Thompson Stainland Lions M50 06 11 24 206 14 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M 06 16 25 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F 06 48 26 208 25 
David Binks Ripon Runners M45 06 48 28 208 25 
Tom Harris Harrogate Harriers M 06 49 27 208 17 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40 07 02 29 209 
Stephen Morland Knaresborough Striders M45 07 06 30 209 
Martin Brock Serpentine Running Club M40 07 13 31 209 
Ben Jackson Tadcaster Harriers M 07 35 32 210 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 08 18 35 213 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45 08 23 36 213 22 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40 08 32 39 213 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M 08 34 37 213 
Clive Smith Bingley Harriers M35 08 42 38 214 25 
David Forrest Steel City Striders M 08 47 40 214 15 
Ted Welton Knaresborough Striders M45 08 47 41 214 
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers M40 09 00 42 215 
Barney Plummer Horsforth Harriers M 09 07 45 215 
Alexander Ross Dewsbury Road Runners M 09 13 43 215 11 
Ken Wood Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 09 24 48 216 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50 09 29 46 216 
Neville Ford Darlington Harriers M50 09 30 47 216 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M45 09 34 49 216 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F55 09 39 50 217 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M50 09 49 52 217 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M 09 55 54 218 25 
Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers M 10 03 53 218 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45 10 16 55 219 19 
Richard Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 10 25 56 219 
Dan Marsden Stainland Lions M35 10 38 57 220 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M40 10 40 63 220 13 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M45 11 01 58 221 18 
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers M50 11 11 61 221 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35 11 12 62 222 22 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35 11 13 66 222 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45 11 19 64 222 10 
Ella Towers New Marske Harriers F45 11 38 67 223 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35 11 52 69 224 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M55 11 54 71 224 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M55 12 00 70 224 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55 12 04 73 224 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35 12 08 72 224 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M 12 15 76 225 
Daniel Foley Knaresborough Striders M40 12 24 79 225 
Stephen Reilly Ripon Runners M40 12 27 81 225 
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers M55 12 28 78 225 19 
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers F40 12 31 77 226 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60 12 48 82 227 10 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50 12 52 87 227 
Ian Waller Knaresborough Striders M55 12 58 85 227 
Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M50 12 58 86 227 18 
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers M55 13 02 84 227 21 
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M50 13 13 90 228 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M45 13 13 92 228 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35 13 15 88 228 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M40 13 16 89 228 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M50 13 21 91 228 
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers M50 13 29 93 229 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55 13 38 94 229 
Paul Layfield Ripon Runners M35 13 43 95 229 
Richard Stone Saltaire Striders M50 13 43 97 229 
Nicola Walmsley Rounday Runners F35 13 54 96 230 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45 14 09 99 231 
James Wall Harrogate Harriers M50 14 11 101 231 20 
Paul Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 14 14 102 231 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 14 24 103 231 
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers M55 14 34 104 232 
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners F40 14 37 105 232 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M40 14 45 106 233 
Jonny Chadwick Knaresborough Striders M 14 50 109 233 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40 14 59 110 233 11 
Rick Ralph Northowram Pumas M40 15 01 108 233 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 15 05 112 234 
Adam Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M 15 06 111 234 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 15 20 116 234 
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers M40 15 31 114 235 
Jeremy Rix Saltaire Striders M55 15 32 115 235 
Jonathan Jonathan Knavesmire Harriers M50 15 50 120 236 
Andy Pullan Otley Athletic Club M 16 09 122 237 
Simon Howson Knavesmire Harriers M45 16 22 123 238 
Alan Kyle Ripon Runners M35 16 39 125 238 
Andrew Vernon Quakers Running Club M35 16 48 127 239 
Stephen Groves Kirkstall Harriers M 16 53 133 239 
Liz Mould Tadcaster Harriers F35 16 57 128 239 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45 17 03 135 240 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M 17 11 130 240 16 
David Aiken Darlington Harriers M35 17 11 131 240 25 
David Rowe Tadcaster Harriers M45 17 20 132 241 15 
Steve Rogers Darlington Harriers M35 17 43 138 242 18 
Sima Lowery Knaresborough Striders F40 17 47 140 242 15 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45 17 57 139 243 10 
David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M55 17 57 148 243 
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers F55 18 00 142 243 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40 18 05 145 243 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45 18 09 141 243 
Dan Oxtoby Harrogate Harriers M45 18 15 152 243 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40 18 17 144 244 
John Bannister Stainland Lions M50 18 23 150 244 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 18 23 151 244 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 18 30 153 244 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40 18 43 154 245 
Iain Jenkins Harrogate Harriers M55 18 44 160 245 21 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M50 18 45 158 245 12 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M60 18 46 157 245 14 
Graham Graham Darlington Harriers M55 18 55 161 246 
Dale Chapman Quakers Running Club M 18 58 163 246 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M60 19 08 162 246 
Mundy Kilner Selby Striders F40 19 13 164 246 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M35 19 17 166 247 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40 19 17 168 247 
Sally Haigh Airecentre Pacers F50 19 24 167 247 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45 19 30 169 247 
Robert Dashwood Richmond & Zetland Harriers M35 19 38 170 248 
Andrew Harker Ripon Runners M55 19 38 173 248 25 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45 19 40 172 248 
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers M 19 47 185 
Lee Hopkins Penistone Footpath Runners M45 19 48 175 248 
Paul Day Bramley Breezers M40 19 48 186 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M55 19 55 177 249 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 20 09 176 249 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 20 13 181 250 
Sarah Hood Ripon Runners F45 20 25 180 250 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M 20 26 204 250 
Tom Brothwell Wetherby Runners M35 20 29 183 250 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40 20 33 182 251 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 20 40 184 251 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F45 20 46 187 251 
Pauline Brown Darlington Harriers F50 20 52 198 252 16 
Fiona Dickie Horsforth Harriers F45 20 53 190 252 
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers F 20 54 193 252 
Simon Rek Quakers Running Club M50 20 55 196 252 25 
Gary Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders M45 20 58 191 252 
Ian Kitching Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55 20 59 211 252 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F35 21 06 188 252 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 21 06 192 252 
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers F45 21 09 205 252 
Joanna Shelvin Horsforth Harriers F35 21 11 197 253 
Nicola Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F35 21 15 195 253 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55 21 23 200 253 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40 21 24 199 253 
Catherine Morland Knaresborough Striders F40 21 26 208 253 19 
Mark Walker Kendal Athletic Club M55 21 30 202 254 
Stephen Hillas Saltaire Striders M55 21 30 203 254 
Steven Close Harrogate Harriers M40 21 43 207 254 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55 21 45 214 254 
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers M45 21 50 224 255 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M50 21 55 213 255 
Adam Bates Harrogate Harriers M35 21 58 219 255 
Alan Simpson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 22 05 215 255 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M55 22 09 220 256 10 
Anneke Imeson Ripon Runners F40 22 11 221 256 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F50 22 12 218 256 18 
Tony George City of York Athletics Club M50 22 17 225 256 25 
Kathryn Hind Horsforth Harriers F45 22 22 222 256 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45 22 23 223 256 
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers F55 22 28 230 257 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F50 22 30 233 257 
Lee Mitchell Barnsley Athletic Club M40 22 31 248 257 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F50 22 34 227 257 
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M60 22 37 228 257 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F45 22 42 232 257 
Samuel Joblin Quakers Running Club M 22 42 234 257 
Stuart Clinton Stainland Lions M45 22 47 229 258 
Robert Ashcroft Stainland Lions M55 22 50 238 258 18 
Shaun Morrison Harrogate Harriers M35 22 51 231 258 
Kate Taylor-Reilly Ripon Runners F35 22 52 236 258 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M45 22 52 237 258 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50 23 04 250 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 23 07 239 259 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M65 23 14 240 259 16 
Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers M50 23 20 242 259 
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M35 23 33 245 260 10 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 23 37 244 260 
Adrian Murfitt Harrogate Harriers M45 23 38 251 260 25 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F45 23 42 247 260 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F45 23 55 246 261 25 
Elizabeth Turner Harrogate Harriers F 24 00 254 261 20 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50 24 17 252 262 
David Tervit Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 24 17 259 262 25 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F45 24 29 260 263 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65 24 30 253 263 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F 24 31 256 263 
Simon Daniels Darlington Harriers M50 24 37 263 263 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F35 24 41 257 263 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 24 53 262 264 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55 24 54 261 
Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers F35 25 11 268 265 
Lee Holliday St Theresas M40 25 12 271 265 
Nat Southworth Harrogate Harriers M40 25 13 278 265 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 25 19 267 265 
Ian Brown Darlington Harriers M55 25 21 272 266 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M35 25 23 270 266 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M60 25 27 269 266 
Ruth Hodgson Horsforth Harriers F40 25 27 280 266 
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M60 25 30 273 266 11 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60 25 36 276 266 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65 25 38 282 266 25 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60 25 39 281 266 
Gillain Brown Dragons Running Club F40 25 39 285 266 
Mari Johnson Bingley Harriers F45 25 41 277 267 
Colin Davies Altrincham Athletic Club M65 25 43 274 267 18 
Steve Silver Ripon Runners M50 25 48 284 267 
Beverley Firth Blue Lagooners Triathlon Club F40 25 48 289 267 
Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers M50 25 57 287 267 
John Pearson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50 26 03 307 268 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M45 26 11 297 268 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50 26 13 291 268 
Sarah Guy Darlington Harriers F 26 13 292 268 25 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45 26 18 295 269 11 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M50 26 19 299 269 
Lewis Ryan Tadcaster Harriers M50 26 20 328 269 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60 26 23 303 269 
Laura Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F 26 25 300 269 
Jo Hope Ripon Runners F45 26 31 296 269 
Cathie Raw Northowram Pumas F45 26 37 310 269 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50 26 44 304 270 
Tony Redmond Eccleshill Road Runners M55 26 45 313 270 
Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club F 26 48 316 270 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50 26 49 302 270 
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club M40 26 49 315 270 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F35 26 55 306 270 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F55 26 55 308 270 12 
Laura Richardson Saltaire Striders F 26 59 309 271 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55 26 59 323 271 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M65 27 16 317 272 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50 27 16 320 272 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F55 27 17 321 272 25 
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers M40 27 18 318 272 
Nigel Wright Beeston Athletic Club M55 27 18 333 272 
Katy White East Hull Harriers F35 27 20 325 272 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M45 27 22 329 272 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F65 27 23 312 272 
Gavin Hamilton Saltaire Striders M40 27 25 330 272 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35 27 30 337 272 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M60 27 33 332 272 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60 27 33 334 272 
Lee East Saltaire Striders M40 27 36 331 273 
Angela Lee Stainland Lions F55 27 39 322 273 24 
Simon Dixon Knavesmire Harriers M40 27 45 351 273 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45 27 48 335 273 
Steve Clayson Pudsey Pacers M35 27 55 345 274 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M55 28 00 342 274 
Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers F 28 01 341 274 
Dawn Downie Wetherby Runners F45 28 02 353 274 
Melanie Rice Harrogate Harriers F45 28 03 348 274 19 
Rebecca Thornton Pocklington Runners F 28 07 339 274 
Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners F50 28 07 340 274 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 28 15 338 275 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F45 28 17 352 275 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F 28 20 349 275 
Kelly Temple Knavesmire Harriers F40 28 22 360 275 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35 28 23 350 275 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 28 27 346 275 
Claire Killingworth Knaresborough Striders F 28 31 354 275 
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M60 28 45 357 276 
Georgina Townsend Knaresborough Striders F35 28 55 359 277 14 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F35 29 09 366 277 
Liz Yates Otley Athletic Club F40 29 16 380 278 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F45 29 18 381 278 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M60 29 25 370 278 25 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50 29 29 363 278 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45 29 31 368 279 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M45 29 31 377 279 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F40 29 36 367 279 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55 29 40 364 279 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F55 29 40 365 279 25 
Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners F 29 41 375 279 25 
Lisa Harrison Knaresborough Striders F45 29 47 388 279 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M50 29 55 376 280 13 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35 29 58 374 280 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F60 30 02 379 280 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70 30 05 385 280 
Fiona Sloanes North Yorkshire Police Tri F40 30 09 378 280 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F35 30 09 387 280 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50 30 13 399 
Mark Trayford Harrogate Harriers M45 30 16 395 281 
Charles Thompson Harrogate Harriers M40 30 16 396 281 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45 30 18 386 281 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 30 24 382 281 
Neil Bloor Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 30 25 392 281 
Keith Ross Unattached M60 30 30 384 
Bruce Willoughby Ripon Runners M45 30 31 394 282 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 30 37 400 282 
Sally Wade City of York Athletics Club F55 30 40 416 282 25 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F45 30 43 389 282 
Paul Shaw Stainland Lions M40 30 50 397 283 25 
Paul Reed North York Moors AC M40 30 50 403 283 
Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders F45 30 52 413 283 
Robert Halstead Horsforth Harriers M 30 53 393 283 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 30 55 390 283 
Jenna Nunns Harrogate Harriers F 31 00 398 283 
Ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers M70 31 02 408 283 
Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers F40 31 07 401 283 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65 31 12 402 284 
Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC F50 31 18 407 284 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 31 19 411 284 
Claire Baxter Knaresborough Striders F 31 24 409 284 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F45 31 24 415 284 11 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F35 31 25 429 284 
Zoe Rogers Darlington Harriers F35 31 27 406 285 25 
Lesley Willoughby Ripon Runners F45 31 34 418 285 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M55 31 41 417 285 
Sharon Kenyon Otley Athletic Club F40 31 43 410 285 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F50 31 44 422 285 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55 31 52 424 286 25 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 31 53 445 286 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50 32 01 426 286 25 
Paul Baker Selby Striders M 32 06 448 287 12 
Andrew Tattersall Vocalink Running Club M50 32 07 450 287 
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F55 32 12 433 287 25 
Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers F55 32 12 451 287 
Emily Fewtrell Farsley Flyers F40 32 14 454 287 25 
Alison Ogle Farsley Flyers F40 32 15 453 287 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50 32 16 428 287 18 
Sarah Beecher Harrogate Harriers F50 32 16 455 287 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50 32 17 440 287 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40 32 22 431 287 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M60 32 38 446 288 19 
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers F55 32 54 444 289 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50 32 54 452 289 
Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M45 33 02 456 289 13 
Murray Scott Knaresborough Striders M35 33 05 457 290 
Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers F50 33 11 441 290 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F40 33 12 473 290 
Julie Elmes Knaresborough Striders F50 33 13 449 290 
Andy Tibbals Knaresborough Striders M50 33 17 472 290 
Carolyn Park Dragons Running Club F40 33 24 459 291 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 33 32 461 291 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 33 32 464 291 
Chris Kilvington Bramley Breezers M45 33 41 458 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55 33 43 463 292 21 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F60 33 54 484 292 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F 33 58 467 292 13 
Isobel Hainsworth-Brear Airecentre Pacers F50 33 58 468 292 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60 33 59 466 292 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M40 34 09 465 293 
Catherine Anderson Darlington Harriers F60 34 27 478 294 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 34 30 485 294 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F55 34 34 480 294 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F55 34 42 483 295 15 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45 34 42 487 295 
Alexandra Ryan Dragons Running Club F35 34 49 486 295 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 34 58 482 295 16 
Antony Radley Skipton Athletic Club M50 35 18 494 297 11 
Kathryn Radley Skipton Athletic Club F50 35 18 495 297 10 
Matthew Lucock Harrogate Harriers M 35 25 488 297 
Richard Payne Ackworth Road Runners M40 35 33 498 297 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F45 35 34 502 297 11 
Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers F40 35 52 500 298 
Laura Hind Otley Athletic Club F40 35 58 509 299 
Simon Greene Unattached M65 36 01 492 
G Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 36 07 499 299 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 36 07 504 299 
David Mitchell Abbey Runners M45 36 19 507 300 
Julie Asquith Dewsbury Road Runners F40 36 23 505 300 
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F50 36 32 506 300 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M45 36 47 510 301 13 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45 36 51 517 301 17 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45 36 54 508 301 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50 36 54 518 301 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F55 36 58 522 302 
Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers F45 36 59 511 302 
Helen Clark Quakers Running Club F35 37 01 514 302 
Alison Audsley Stainland Lions F40 37 07 516 302 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50 37 10 519 302 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40 37 10 520 302 
Joanna Hobson Otley Athletic Club F55 37 19 531 303 
Linda Bullock Pudsey Pacers F50 37 21 524 303 
Gemma Harding Knaresborough Striders F 37 25 523 303 
Emily Beaumont Quakers Running Club F35 37 27 521 303 25 
Suzanne Tait North Shields Poly AC F35 37 38 533 304 
Lucy Smith Ripon Runners F45 37 51 534 304 
Stephen Wharton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50 37 52 528 305 
Caitlin Clark Knavesmire Harriers F 38 09 526 305 
John Long East Hull Harriers M60 38 11 546 305 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F65 38 12 545 306 
Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers F35 38 13 535 306 
Annabel Hall Ripon Runners F45 38 15 532 306 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40 38 18 548 306 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M65 38 19 549 306 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70 38 21 539 306 
Edward Smith Ripon Runners M40 38 22 541 306 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50 38 37 536 307 
Carolyn Jolley Tadcaster Harriers F40 38 40 540 307 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F50 38 42 537 307 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55 38 42 554 307 25 
Mark Redhead Keighley & Craven AC M55 38 45 550 307 
Michelle Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F35 38 52 542 308 
Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill Road Runners F35 38 55 561 308 
June Graham Knaresborough Striders F55 38 58 553 308 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F45 39 02 543 308 
Matt Kasparek Kirkstall Harriers M 39 07 571 308 
Kerena Welsby Knaresborough Striders F50 39 12 557 309 
Kate Eyles Ripon Runners F45 39 14 547 309 
Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners M50 39 15 552 309 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55 39 19 578 309 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40 39 27 569 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50 39 34 551 310 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 39 41 579 310 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55 39 43 576 310 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45 39 46 570 310 
Zoe Mitchell Barnsley Athletic Club F35 39 47 584 310 
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners F50 39 48 565 311 
Sue Doughty Harrogate Harriers F50 39 48 567 311 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40 40 03 568 311 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45 40 07 572 312 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 40 12 574 312 
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club F55 40 13 575 312 12 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 40 37 594 313 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40 40 39 587 313 25 
Jo Rodger Fylde Coast Runners F45 40 48 591 314 25 
Rachel Barton Team Manvers Triathlon F35 41 04 593 314 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40 41 04 608 314 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F60 41 15 611 315 
Alan Ward Morpeth Harriers M65 41 16 588 315 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F65 41 23 614 315 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M40 41 25 592 316 
Stan Appleton Ripon Runners M65 41 26 601 316 
Jane Dowson Tadcaster Harriers F45 41 29 605 316 
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers F45 41 29 606 316 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35 41 34 604 316 
Jayne Norman Ilkley Harriers F35 41 45 586 317 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50 41 48 620 317 
Judith Porter Aycliffe Athletics Club F65 42 04 621 318 
David Wood Kirkstall Harriers M50 42 14 625 318 
Joanne Smith Bramley Breezers F35 42 19 624 
Norma Smith Blackburn Road Runners F70 42 20 619 318 
Samantha Garside Pudsey Pacers F40 42 31 627 319 
Lesley Miller Darlington Harriers F45 42 33 610 319 
Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC F40 42 36 615 319 
Emily Atkinson Red Rose Road Runners F 42 48 638 320 25 
Liz Hamilton Saltaire Striders F40 42 50 622 320 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 42 55 623 320 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50 42 59 630 320 
Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers F 42 59 635 320 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F50 43 00 639 320 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F 43 12 628 321 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 43 20 629 322 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55 43 29 631 322 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35 43 30 642 322 
Sally Taylor Knaresborough Striders F50 43 31 643 322 
Mark Fennell Knavesmire Harriers M45 43 32 626 322 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60 43 36 640 322 10 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F60 43 50 649 323 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F35 43 58 641 323 
Louise Allen Ripon Runners F40 44 19 655 325 
Eliza Barlow Valley Hill Runners F35 44 19 656 325 
Alison Butcher Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 44 26 646 325 19 
Andy Butcher Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 44 28 647 325 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50 44 29 644 325 
Jeanette Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 44 29 645 
Diane Zbadynski City of York Athletics Club F50 44 36 658 325 
Julie Tipper Pudsey Pacers F50 44 49 654 326 
Richard Appleyard Bramley Breezers M55 45 18 662 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F 45 19 663 328 13 
Kathryn Plant Quakers Running Club F45 45 53 669 329 
Lees Fyn Knaresborough Striders F35 45 54 667 329 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M60 45 56 679 330 
Deborah Goldfield Knaresborough Striders F35 45 57 668 330 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40 46 01 671 330 16 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F50 46 01 674 330 25 
Edwina Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45 46 03 670 330 
Rebecca Forster Knaresborough Striders F35 46 04 672 330 
Paul Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M55 46 08 665 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 46 15 676 331 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40 46 21 666 331 14 
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club M45 46 33 677 332 
Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club F40 46 36 678 332 
Anneli Brown Darlington Harriers F40 46 39 680 332 
Debbie Brady Knaresborough Striders F45 47 15 683 334 
Caroline Lawton Dragons Running Club F45 47 15 686 334 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45 47 18 675 334 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35 47 35 688 335 
Gary Othick Wetherby Runners M55 47 39 684 335 
David Whaples Vocalink Running Club M50 48 03 687 336 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F50 48 05 690 336 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F50 48 12 694 337 
Roger Heath Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 48 13 691 337 25 
Tori Easey Ripon Runners F35 48 26 700 337 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M65 48 31 695 338 
Nicola Shillam Ripon Runners F40 48 41 704 338 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55 48 46 696 338 
Gina Anderson-Keeble Stainland Lions F40 48 56 699 339 
Mandy Helliwell Penistone Footpath Runners F50 49 09 714 340 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45 49 12 703 340 
Debra Brown Otley Athletic Club F45 49 18 707 340 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35 49 34 710 341 
Laura Wilmshurst Knaresborough Striders F 49 35 718 341 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50 49 39 708 341 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50 49 51 698 342 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F60 49 52 711 342 
Chris Parsons Quakers Running Club M 49 56 713 342 
Andrea Reese Darlington Harriers F45 50 00 716 342 
Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M60 50 02 705 342 17 
Peter Moralee Unattached M40 50 23 720 
Justine Moralee Unattached F40 50 26 721 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F65 50 43 722 344 
Julie Richardson Darlington Harriers F45 50 51 724 345 
Helen Whiting Quakers Running Club F40 51 03 727 346 
Smantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50 51 05 725 346 
Ann-marie Brown Ripon Runners F45 51 30 732 347 
Cheryl Hill Stainland Lions F55 51 32 728 347 
Simone Zoledziejewski Stainland Lions F35 51 53 730 348 
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions F45 52 12 726 349 10 
Tina Corah Darlington Harriers F55 52 23 737 350 
Wendy Green Ripon Runners F45 52 27 743 350 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60 52 28 736 350 25 
Anna Stones Stainland Lions F45 52 33 735 350 
Mel Shaw Stainland Lions F45 52 48 738 351 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F45 53 19 748 353 
Helen Shenton Stainland Lions F40 53 26 739 353 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F45 53 27 740 353 
Linda Devine Stainland Lions F55 53 27 741 353 
Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions F50 53 29 742 353 
Claire Holdsworth Stainland Lions F40 54 32 750 356 
Donna Nettleton Stainland Lions F45 54 44 752 357 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55 55 19 753 359 
Alexandra Nicol Ripon Runners F35 55 22 755 359 
Andrea Richardson Ripon Runners F45 55 22 756 359 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60 55 35 754 360 11 
Philippa Rayner Quakers Running Club F40 56 04 757 361 11 
Rachel Maddison Quakers Running Club F35 56 04 758 361 
Louise Barber Pudsey Pacers F40 56 44 761 363 
Michelle Craighan Pudsey Pacers F40 56 44 762 363 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 56 51 760 364 25 
Dawn Simmons Ripon Runners F45 57 30 766 366 
Jo Thwaites Ripon Runners F45 57 32 767 366 
Rachael Foreman Unattached F35 57 44 759 
David Hepworth Queensbury Running Club M45 58 04 764 367 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F45 58 33 771 369 
Renee Comerford Stainland Lions F40 59 09 770 371 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40 59 27 774 372 
Barbara Stow Eccleshill Road Runners F50 59 33 775 372 
Natasha Whitaker Otley Athletic Club F45 59 35 772 372 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45 00 12 777 374 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35 00 13 778 374 
Elaine Rushworth Pudsey Pacers F60 00 25 782 375 
Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions F50 00 41 773 375 19 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F 00 48 785 376 25 
Karen Appleyard Stainland Lions F45 00 59 781 376 
Lucy Bendle Quakers Running Club F55 03 46 788 385 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55 05 40 791 391 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M45 06 52 792 395 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65 08 18 794 399 25 
Fiona Dixon Quakers Running Club F50 08 27 793 400 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 10 02 795 405 11 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 17 06 799 427 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10767&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020