View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908003
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Sheffield Hallam Park Run on the 10th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Hall Sheffield Uni M  16 15 2 of 705 173 
Adam Dunajko Unattached M35  17 02 4 of 705 
James Mellor Sheffield Triathlon M  17 29 5 of 705 186 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M35  17 30 6 of 705 187 
Thomas Beautyman Hallamshire Harriers M40  17 32 7 of 705 187 
Nick Sparks Hallamshire Harriers M50  17 52 9 of 705 190 
Steve Cox Sheffield Running Club M45  17 53 10 of 705 191 11 
Stefan Szablewski Unattached M  17 54 11 of 705 
Stuart Scott Unattached M35  17 59 12 of 705 
Mark Hampton Unattached M  18 00 13 of 705 
Matt Rimmer Steel City Striders M40  18 05 14 of 705 193 
Reece Allen Hallamshire Harriers M  18 08 15 of 705 193 
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders M35  18 10 16 of 705 194 
Patrick Watson Unattached M  18 12 17 of 705 
Edward Wise Rugby and Northampton AC M  18 25 18 of 705 196 
Nick Scarlett Unattached M  18 27 19 of 705 
Alex Ball Unattached M35  18 31 20 of 705 
David Nolan Hallamshire Harriers M35  18 34 21 of 705 198 
Stephanie Burns Rotherham Harriers F  18 40 22 of 705 199 13 
Mikko Juusola Unattached M50  18 40 23 of 705 
Euan Douglas Sheffield Triathlon M  18 44 24 of 705 200 
Chris Matthews Steel City Striders M  18 53 25 of 705 201 
Ben Wilkinson Sheffield Running Club M  18 56 26 of 705 202 
Mathew Sedgewick Totley Athletic Club M45  18 58 27 of 705 202 
Cameron Duffield Sheffield Triathlon M  19 19 33 of 705 206 
Patrick Scahill Unattached M35  19 24 35 of 705 
Callum Clifford Unattached M40  19 26 37 of 705 
Tim Hall Porter Valley Plodders M50  19 40 39 of 705 210 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M35  19 48 41 of 705 211 
Timothy Gleeson Handsworth Roadhogs M40  19 53 44 of 705 212 25 
Matthew Grindrod Sheffield Triathlon M  20 03 48 of 705 214 
David Forrest Steel City Striders M  20 08 51 of 705 215 
Kim Baxter South Yorkshire Police F40  20 16 55 of 705 216 
Adrian Wilks Steel City Striders M40  20 19 57 of 705 217 
Andrew Ward Deeside Orienteering Club M  20 30 58 of 705 219 
Neil Mason Rotherham Harriers M45  20 36 62 of 705 220 
Joseph Delahunty Vegan Runners UK M  20 56 69 of 705 223 
Jonny Ascott Unattached M  21 00 72 of 705 
Mark Robbins Steel City Striders M  21 14 78 of 705 226 
Zaheem Mushtaq Vegan Runners UK M  21 18 80 of 705 227 
Ed M Steel City Striders M35  21 22 81 of 705 228 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M50  21 24 82 of 705 228 
Steve Haake Steel City Striders M50  21 25 83 of 705 228 
Ben Lewis Abergavenny Striders M  21 55 95 of 705 234 
Carla Gibbons Totley Athletic Club F35  22 01 98 of 705 235 
Rob MacDonald Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35  22 08 107 of 705 236 23 
Peter Duncan Radley Athletics Club M50  22 21 113 of 705 238 
Archie Ward Dark Peak M55  22 22 114 of 705 238 
James Boreman Unattached M  22 25 115 of 705 
Charlotte Maddox Steel City Striders F  22 29 116 of 705 240 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M  22 30 117 of 705 240 
Charlotte Roper Steel City Striders F  22 31 119 of 705 240 
Rizni Marzook Unattached M45  22 40 128 of 705 
David Crackles Eton Manor AC M35  22 44 131 of 705 242 
Fiona Jeffries Smiley Paces F50  23 12 149 of 705 247 
Ben Burrell Porter Valley Plodders M  23 29 162 of 705 250 
Trevor Cleveland Steel City Striders M55  23 34 165 of 705 251 
David Arundale Dark Peak M60  23 35 166 of 705 251 
Paul Johnson Vegan Runners UK M65  23 43 173 of 705 253 
Nicola Ross Steel City Striders F35  23 44 174 of 705 253 
Louise Perrins Totley Athletic Club F35  23 49 181 of 705 254 
Roger Maleham Sheffield Running Club M50  23 52 182 of 705 254 
James Ellwood Porter Valley Plodders M40  24 04 188 of 705 257 
Sarah Burrell Porter Valley Plodders F  24 06 189 of 705 257 
Lucy Downes Smiley Paces F45  24 12 192 of 705 258 
Gemma Prince Smiley Paces F35  24 13 193 of 705 258 
James Johnson Steel City Striders M50  24 26 205 of 705 260 
Vinod Palissery Horsforth Fellandale M40  24 48 219 of 705 264 
Laura McCabe Totley Athletic Club F40  24 56 228 of 705 266 
Hayley Goddard Chorlton Runners F  25 05 235 of 705 267 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  25 08 239 of 705 268 
Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders F  25 15 244 of 705 269 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M40  25 15 245 of 705 269 
Bryony Rogers Rochdale Triathlon F  25 17 246 of 705 270 
Joanna Grace Steel City Striders F50  25 24 252 of 705 271 
Caroline Mary Porter Valley Plodders F40  25 25 253 of 705 271 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  25 50 283 of 705 275 
Jacqueline Rees Marple Runners F40  25 56 290 of 705 
Catherine McKeown Steel City Striders F50  26 05 301 of 705 278 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50  26 06 302 of 705 278 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55  26 11 304 of 705 279 
Judy Johnson Vegan Runners UK F65  26 13 305 of 705 279 
Beverley Barnes Redhill Road Runners F55  26 17 308 of 705 280 
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F  26 25 311 of 705 282 18 
Alan Dalton Steel City Striders M45  26 28 315 of 705 282 
Kate Adkins Porter Valley Plodders F  26 29 316 of 705 282 
Andy Hill Sheffield Running Club M45  26 29 317 of 705 282 
Elizabeth Rowe Porter Valley Plodders F40  26 48 339 of 705 286 
Alyson Smith Smiley Paces F40  26 51 343 of 705 286 
Alfie Brandreth Porter Valley Plodders M  27 10 359 of 705 290 
Steve Brandreth Porter Valley Plodders M50  27 10 360 of 705 290 
Chris Wallbridge Totley Athletic Club M65  27 26 373 of 705 292 
Dominic Oates Sheffield Hash House Harriers M40  27 28 375 of 705 293 
Andrew Fisher Vegan Runners UK M  27 28 376 of 705 293 
Mary Power Smiley Paces F45  27 41 391 of 705 295 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  27 45 394 of 705 296 
Rachael Underwood Thornbury Running Club F40  27 47 397 of 705 296 
Neil Barker Unattached M55  28 26 433 of 705 
Louise Bradbury Warrington Road Runners F40  28 32 438 of 705 304 
Andrew Buckley Steel City Striders M35  29 15 471 of 705 312 
Hannah Collison Vegan Runners UK F35  29 25 476 of 705 314 
Sheena Woodhead Steel City Striders F65  29 31 480 of 705 315 
Myles Jones Porter Valley Plodders M40  29 40 487 of 705 316 
Clare Jennings Little Baddow Ridge Runners F45  29 57 499 of 705 319 
Angela Jones Bungay Black Dog Running Club F55  30 25 518 of 705 324 
Nicola Elvin Smiley Paces F35  30 29 521 of 705 325 
Oliver Newton Farsley Flyers M  30 30 523 of 705 325 
Mia Anderson Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club F  30 55 537 of 705 330 
Catherine Bowman Smiley Paces F40  31 23 552 of 705 335 
Sandi Carman Smiley Paces F45  31 24 553 of 705 335 
Jennifer Jennings Steel City Striders F35  31 28 555 of 705 335 
Jenny Gallacher Unattached F40  32 06 573 of 705 
Judith Alabaster Totley Athletic Club F55  32 31 595 of 705 347 
Hannah Charlton Vegan Runners UK F  32 41 597 of 705 348 
Oskar Solvason Sheffield Uni M35  32 59 608 of 705 352 
Katrin Sif Sheffield Uni F35  33 01 609 of 705 352 
Julia Patterson Smiley Paces F45  33 05 613 of 705 353 
Allison Pettitt Mossley Hill Athletics F45  33 37 623 of 705 358 
Emily Rose Unattached F  33 38 625 of 705 
Ian Farrer Steel City Striders M40  35 01 643 of 705 373 
Rosemary Elmore Smiley Paces F70  36 07 650 of 705 385 
Bronwen Doyle Smiley Paces F50  36 13 653 of 705 386 
Fran Grace Vegan Runners UK F65  38 03 669 of 705 406 
Judith Allen Unattached F60  38 44 677 of 705 
Hannah Hawkins Unattached F  41 49 689 of 705 
Stephanie Acton Vegan Runners UK F40  50 35 701 of 705 539 
Mark Acton Northwich Running Club M45  50 36 702 of 705 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10771&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019