View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2306257
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 10th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Philip Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M35  19 19 1 of 245 195 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  19 38 2 of 245 
David Barnett Unattached M45  19 44 3 of 245 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  19 52 4 of 245 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  20 20 5 of 245 206 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 23 6 of 245 206 
Jack Clark Unattached M  20 27 7 of 245 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 03 8 of 245 213 
Gary Brook Unattached M  21 12 9 of 245 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  21 21 10 of 245 216 
Aaron Roberts Unattached M  21 26 11 of 245 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 31 12 of 245 218 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 36 13 of 245 218 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  21 52 14 of 245 221 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  21 55 15 of 245 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 58 16 of 245 222 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 02 17 of 245 223 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  22 18 18 of 245 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  22 19 19 of 245 
Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers F50  22 21 20 of 245 226 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  22 31 21 of 245 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 36 22 of 245 229 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 36 23 of 245 229 
Keith Birkhead Unattached M55  22 47 24 of 245 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  22 48 25 of 245 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 56 26 of 245 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 17 28 of 245 235 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 25 29 of 245 237 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 36 31 of 245 239 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  23 49 32 of 245 241 
Harry McAlinden Jersey Spartan AC M60  24 26 35 of 245 247 
Paul Conway Dewsbury Road Runners M60  24 42 38 of 245 250 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  24 55 40 of 245 252 
Clare Newton Halifax Harriers F  25 13 44 of 245 255 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 26 45 of 245 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  26 04 53 of 245 264 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 34 58 of 245 269 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  26 36 59 of 245 269 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  26 57 62 of 245 273 
Mary Barabe Oakwell Running Bears F  27 01 64 of 245 273 
Alice Hartley Chorlton Runners F  27 37 70 of 245 279 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  27 56 76 of 245 282 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 11 81 of 245 285 
Nicky McGroarty Methley Striders F45  28 14 84 of 245 286 
Shane Kenny Morley Runners M40  28 16 86 of 245 286 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  28 28 88 of 245 288 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 36 90 of 245 289 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  28 40 91 of 245 290 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F60  29 45 105 of 245 301 
Richard Taylor Sweatshop Running Community M45  29 48 107 of 245 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 50 108 of 245 302 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  29 56 111 of 245 303 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  29 59 112 of 245 303 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  30 18 114 of 245 306 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  30 27 118 of 245 308 
Jack Manuel Unattached M  30 43 120 of 245 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50  30 53 123 of 245 312 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 13 126 of 245 316 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  31 17 127 of 245 316 
Fiona Bainbridge Teesdale Athletic Club F45  31 51 138 of 245 322 
Jason Hoare Wakefield Triathlon M45  32 00 142 of 245 324 
Vikki Nixon Morley Runners F35  32 14 146 of 245 326 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  32 28 148 of 245 328 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  32 47 153 of 245 332 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  34 26 174 of 245 348 
Lisa Bentley Tingley Runfit F45  34 34 175 of 245 350 
Joanne Astbury Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  34 45 177 of 245 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  34 46 178 of 245 352 
Sue Arthur Abergavenny Striders F55  35 09 181 of 245 355 
Dave Williamson Unattached M50  35 27 184 of 245 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  35 46 186 of 245 362 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  36 02 187 of 245 364 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  36 26 193 of 245 368 
Mandy Gash Oakwell Running Bears F45  36 51 197 of 245 373 
Angela Monaghan Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  38 43 207 of 245 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  39 17 210 of 245 397 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  39 18 211 of 245 397 
Joanne Turner Oakwell Running Bears F45  39 56 214 of 245 404 
Donna Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  39 57 216 of 245 404 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  39 58 217 of 245 404 
Samantha Carr Oakwell Running Bears F40  39 59 220 of 245 404 
Robert Walsh Thornton Cleveleys Running Club M70  40 07 221 of 245 406 
Mandy Gisbourne Oakwell Running Bears F55  40 28 222 of 245 409 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  42 24 231 of 245 429 
Steph Cooper Oakwell Running Bears F45 08 41 243 of 245 695 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45 08 48 245 of 245 696 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10774&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020