View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314838
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 10th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 26 1 of 667 178 
Darren Reece Stainland Lions M40  17 14 2 of 667 186 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  17 19 3 of 667 187 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 37 4 of 667 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 44 5 of 667 192 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 59 6 of 667 194 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 06 7 of 667 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 15 8 of 667 197 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  18 20 9 of 667 198 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 33 10 of 667 200 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 40 11 of 667 202 
Nigel Howard Vegan Runners UK M  18 46 12 of 667 203 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 55 14 of 667 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  18 58 15 of 667 205 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 03 16 of 667 206 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  19 38 18 of 667 212 
Robin Frost Unattached M  19 44 19 of 667 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 48 20 of 667 
Alex Avery Unattached M  19 53 21 of 667 
Alex Burke Unattached M  19 53 22 of 667 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  19 54 23 of 667 215 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40  20 03 24 of 667 217 
Jason Broadley Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 08 25 of 667 217 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 13 27 of 667 218 
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 22 28 of 667 220 
Paul Bryant Unattached M45  20 26 29 of 667 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 27 30 of 667 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M40  20 31 31 of 667 222 
Liam Kemp Derwent Runners M45  20 40 33 of 667 223 
Callum Robinson Acre Street Runners M  20 42 34 of 667 224 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  20 45 35 of 667 224 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  20 47 36 of 667 224 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M45  20 53 39 of 667 226 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 01 42 of 667 227 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 04 44 of 667 228 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 04 45 of 667 228 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M50  21 08 46 of 667 228 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 14 51 of 667 229 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 19 53 of 667 230 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M35  21 26 54 of 667 232 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 32 55 of 667 233 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 33 56 of 667 233 
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F  21 34 58 of 667 233 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 39 59 of 667 234 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  21 47 62 of 667 235 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 48 63 of 667 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 52 66 of 667 236 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  21 54 67 of 667 237 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 57 69 of 667 237 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 01 70 of 667 238 
Jonathan Pybus Stainland Lions M55  22 03 71 of 667 238 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 09 74 of 667 239 
Blair Garrett Calder Valley Fell Runners M35  22 12 76 of 667 240 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45  22 24 82 of 667 242 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 40 87 of 667 245 
Denise Mountain Unattached F35  22 43 88 of 667 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 46 90 of 667 246 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 53 95 of 667 247 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 56 99 of 667 248 
Kieran Welsh Manchester FrontRunners M40  23 02 104 of 667 249 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 03 105 of 667 249 
Calum Burrell Davenport Runners M40  23 05 106 of 667 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 11 108 of 667 250 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  23 12 109 of 667 251 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  23 16 111 of 667 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 17 112 of 667 251 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 19 113 of 667 252 
Mollie Scaramuzza Holmfirth Harriers F  23 22 114 of 667 252 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 27 118 of 667 253 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  23 27 119 of 667 
Owen Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 29 120 of 667 254 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 40 125 of 667 256 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 43 126 of 667 256 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 44 127 of 667 256 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  23 46 128 of 667 257 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  23 51 132 of 667 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  23 55 136 of 667 258 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  23 55 137 of 667 258 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 08 141 of 667 261 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  24 16 142 of 667 262 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 18 143 of 667 262 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  24 24 150 of 667 264 
Lydia Throssell Holmfirth Harriers F  24 26 151 of 667 264 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 26 152 of 667 264 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F45  24 29 153 of 667 264 
Neil Harrison Holmfirth Harriers M45  24 33 159 of 667 265 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  24 44 164 of 667 267 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  24 44 165 of 667 267 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  24 52 172 of 667 269 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  24 54 174 of 667 269 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  25 06 179 of 667 271 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 11 185 of 667 272 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  25 13 187 of 667 272 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 14 188 of 667 273 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  25 16 189 of 667 273 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 24 195 of 667 274 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  25 31 198 of 667 276 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 34 202 of 667 276 
Amelia Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  25 36 204 of 667 277 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  25 40 208 of 667 277 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  25 43 210 of 667 278 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M45  25 44 213 of 667 278 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F55  25 51 219 of 667 279 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  25 56 226 of 667 280 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 57 227 of 667 280 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 58 229 of 667 280 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 17 239 of 667 284 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  26 19 240 of 667 284 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  26 21 241 of 667 285 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 21 242 of 667 285 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  26 26 249 of 667 286 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 27 250 of 667 286 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 28 253 of 667 286 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 28 254 of 667 286 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  26 29 255 of 667 286 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F55  26 36 257 of 667 287 
Sara Lewis Meltham Athletic Club F  26 41 259 of 667 288 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  26 47 265 of 667 289 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 51 268 of 667 290 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  26 52 270 of 667 290 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  26 53 271 of 667 290 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  26 59 274 of 667 291 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  27 04 279 of 667 292 
Archie Potts Sale Harriers M  27 05 280 of 667 293 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 15 286 of 667 294 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 16 289 of 667 295 
Michael Gaynor Acre Street Runners M55  27 27 299 of 667 296 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  27 30 302 of 667 297 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 31 303 of 667 297 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  27 42 309 of 667 299 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 45 310 of 667 300 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  27 51 313 of 667 301 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  28 01 317 of 667 303 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  28 02 318 of 667 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  28 04 320 of 667 303 
Deborah Byram Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 17 327 of 667 305 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 19 328 of 667 306 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 28 335 of 667 307 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  28 40 345 of 667 310 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  28 41 346 of 667 310 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 47 352 of 667 311 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  28 49 354 of 667 311 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 50 356 of 667 311 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 55 361 of 667 312 
Becki Jackson Acre Street Runners F  28 59 364 of 667 313 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  29 01 365 of 667 313 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 02 368 of 667 314 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  29 24 378 of 667 318 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 24 379 of 667 318 
Alison Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  29 25 380 of 667 318 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  29 26 382 of 667 318 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 26 383 of 667 318 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  29 31 388 of 667 319 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  29 37 391 of 667 320 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 38 392 of 667 320 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  30 00 403 of 667 324 
Paul Duffy Stopsley Striders M40  30 24 410 of 667 328 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  30 25 411 of 667 329 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 38 417 of 667 331 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F50  30 49 421 of 667 333 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  30 58 423 of 667 334 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  31 01 429 of 667 335 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  31 08 435 of 667 336 
Melissa Vincent Stainland Lions F35  31 20 444 of 667 338 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  31 30 448 of 667 340 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F35  31 47 459 of 667 343 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 48 460 of 667 343 
Meegan Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  31 49 462 of 667 344 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 52 463 of 667 344 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 58 469 of 667 345 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  32 06 473 of 667 347 
Stefan Watson Unattached M35  32 06 474 of 667 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  32 14 478 of 667 348 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  32 16 480 of 667 349 
Alison Westwood Lonely Goat RC  F50  33 16 502 of 667 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  33 26 503 of 667 361 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  33 53 521 of 667 366 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  33 54 522 of 667 366 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  34 01 526 of 667 367 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  34 03 529 of 667 368 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  34 03 531 of 667 368 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  34 04 532 of 667 368 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 18 543 of 667 370 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 20 544 of 667 371 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  34 30 548 of 667 373 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  34 36 551 of 667 374 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  34 37 552 of 667 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 49 554 of 667 376 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  34 56 558 of 667 377 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 11 560 of 667 380 
Lindsey Harris Spenborough & District AC F35  35 17 563 of 667 381 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  35 34 567 of 667 384 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  35 43 570 of 667 386 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  35 44 571 of 667 386 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  35 45 572 of 667 386 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  35 51 574 of 667 387 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  36 16 582 of 667 392 
Clair Batley Acre Street Runners F45  36 24 583 of 667 393 
Lucy Taylor Stadium Runners F35  36 25 585 of 667 393 
Stuart Ellis Mersey Tri M45  36 27 587 of 667 394 
Karen Karen Acre Street Runners F35  37 18 603 of 667 403 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  37 26 605 of 667 404 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  37 35 606 of 667 406 
Emma Fawcett Acre Street Runners F40  37 52 610 of 667 409 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  37 53 611 of 667 409 
Helen Dobson Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  38 04 614 of 667 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  38 57 624 of 667 421 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  39 10 625 of 667 423 
Joanne Punt Queensbury Running Club F45  39 16 627 of 667 424 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  40 08 633 of 667 433 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 16 635 of 667 435 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  40 33 637 of 667 438 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  40 34 638 of 667 438 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  44 48 651 of 667 484 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  49 23 654 of 667 533 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  49 23 655 of 667 533 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  50 46 657 of 667 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  52 49 665 of 667 
Edwina Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F65  54 08 666 of 667 585 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  54 09 667 of 667 585 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10775&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020