View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3026020
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 10th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  18 30 1 of 184 189 
Ben Lockyer Unattached M  19 24 2 of 184 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  19 25 3 of 184 198 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  19 47 4 of 184 202 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M35  19 54 5 of 184 203 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  19 57 6 of 184 203 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  20 02 7 of 184 204 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 03 8 of 184 204 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  20 18 9 of 184 207 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 19 10 of 184 207 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  20 31 11 of 184 209 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F35  20 37 12 of 184 210 
David David Tadcaster Harriers M60  20 43 13 of 184 211 
Jacob Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 55 14 of 184 213 
Liam Smith Unattached M  21 19 15 of 184 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M35  21 23 16 of 184 218 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M35  21 27 17 of 184 219 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  21 36 19 of 184 220 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  21 44 22 of 184 222 
Joseph Currie Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 52 23 of 184 223 
Dan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 58 24 of 184 224 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M45  22 10 26 of 184 226 
Adam Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  22 14 27 of 184 227 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F  22 39 30 of 184 231 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M45  22 49 32 of 184 233 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  22 51 33 of 184 233 
Ian Storey Kippax Harriers M50  22 52 34 of 184 233 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45  22 55 35 of 184 234 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  22 58 38 of 184 234 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  23 09 42 of 184 236 
Martha Currie Leeds City Athletic Club F  23 13 43 of 184 237 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55  23 29 45 of 184 239 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 47 47 of 184 242 
Sarah Morley Skyrac Athletic Club F40  24 00 49 of 184 245 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  24 06 50 of 184 246 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  24 18 54 of 184 248 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M35  24 32 56 of 184 250 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M45  24 45 57 of 184 252 
Kate Holden Crossgates Harriers F35  25 09 63 of 184 256 17 
Simon Finch Leeds City Athletic Club M50  25 09 64 of 184 256 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F50  25 49 69 of 184 263 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  25 58 72 of 184 265 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  26 02 73 of 184 265 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70  26 35 78 of 184 271 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60  26 57 79 of 184 275 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M40  27 34 88 of 184 281 
Joanne Joanne St Theresas F50  27 42 93 of 184 282 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  27 52 94 of 184 284 
Billy Moffat Unattached M40  27 57 96 of 184 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40  28 02 98 of 184 286 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  28 28 101 of 184 290 
Lisa Hessey Crossgates Harriers F40  28 37 104 of 184 292 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  28 44 106 of 184 293 
Kate Winstanley Jesmond Joggers F  28 48 108 of 184 294 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40  28 56 109 of 184 295 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  29 00 110 of 184 296 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  29 41 115 of 184 303 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40  29 55 117 of 184 305 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  30 45 123 of 184 313 
Rachel Trawally St Theresas F35  31 14 128 of 184 318 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35  31 17 130 of 184 319 
Kris Kerry St Theresas M35  31 19 131 of 184 319 11 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  31 38 135 of 184 322 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F45  31 41 136 of 184 323 
Helen Frith Kippax Harriers F50  31 55 137 of 184 325 
Emma Wallace Valley Striders F35  32 06 141 of 184 327 
Christopher Richardson Unattached M40  33 13 150 of 184 
Helen Jackson Hyde Park Harriers F35  33 13 151 of 184 339 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45  33 19 152 of 184 340 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  33 20 153 of 184 340 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  35 56 162 of 184 366 
Delyth Ryan Crossgates Harriers F60  36 20 164 of 184 370 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  36 34 167 of 184 373 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F70  46 45 178 of 184 476 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  47 48 179 of 184 487 
Amy Russell Crossgates Harriers F40  48 18 183 of 184 492 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10779&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020