View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1904488
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 10th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club M  17 21 1 of 403 188 
Andy Norton Steel City Striders M35  18 07 2 of 403 196 
Simon Mills Dark Peak M35  18 12 3 of 403 197 
Thomas Thake Unattached M  18 26 5 of 403 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  18 34 6 of 403 201 
Tony Ker Steel City Striders M40  18 36 7 of 403 201 18 
Timothy Rafferty Unattached M  18 38 8 of 403 
Luke Tipping Unattached M  18 38 9 of 403 
Jason Brannan Steel City Striders M45  18 41 10 of 403 202 
Marcus Dearns Unattached M  18 45 11 of 403 
Matt Connell Steel City Striders M  18 50 12 of 403 204 15 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M40  18 54 13 of 403 205 
Simon Bennett Steel City Striders M45  19 07 14 of 403 207 
David Donkin Unattached M35  19 10 15 of 403 
Louis Wood Steel City Striders M40  19 19 16 of 403 209 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40  19 22 17 of 403 210 
Robert Bishop Steel City Striders M  19 25 18 of 403 210 
Andrew Spyrka Steel City Striders M40  19 28 19 of 403 211 
James Winter Unattached M35  19 33 20 of 403 
Joseph Thake Unattached M  19 34 21 of 403 
Andrew Thake Hallamshire Harriers M40  19 35 22 of 403 212 
Christoph Storey Totley Athletic Club M35  19 35 23 of 403 212 
Robert Dawson Steel City Striders M45  19 36 24 of 403 212 
Simeon Cotterell Steel City Striders M  19 40 25 of 403 213 
Tim Holt Steel City Striders M40  19 41 26 of 403 213 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M40  19 46 27 of 403 214 
David Luke Unattached M  19 55 29 of 403 
David Wilson Steel City Striders M55  19 58 30 of 403 216 
Jack Swindells Dark Peak M35  20 20 32 of 403 220 
Colin Jordan Unattached M40  20 25 33 of 403 
Karl Patterson Steel City Striders M  20 49 36 of 403 225 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  20 54 38 of 403 226 
Nick Williams Taunton Athletics Club M  20 57 39 of 403 227 
Heather Hatton Steel City Striders F  20 58 40 of 403 227 
Joanna Taylor Steel City Striders F  21 00 41 of 403 227 
Steve Smith Steel City Striders M45  21 10 42 of 403 229 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M45  21 13 44 of 403 230 
Richard Ward Sheffield Running Club M  21 15 46 of 403 230 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M  21 20 48 of 403 231 
Caz Kay Totley Athletic Club F40  21 22 50 of 403 231 
Simon Ellis Steel City Striders M40  21 23 51 of 403 232 
Mark Platton Steel City Striders M50  21 24 52 of 403 232 
Nigel Barnes Steel City Striders M45  21 30 58 of 403 233 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  21 32 59 of 403 233 
Neal Pates Steel City Striders M50  21 43 63 of 403 235 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M45  21 45 64 of 403 236 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M50  21 50 66 of 403 236 
Peter McCoy Unattached M40  21 51 68 of 403 
Rob Betts Steel City Striders M50  21 55 70 of 403 237 
Daniel Villalba Hallamshire Harriers M40  21 56 71 of 403 238 
Stuart R Steel City Striders M55  22 05 74 of 403 239 
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders M45  22 12 76 of 403 240 11 
Philip Hammond Handsworth Roadhogs M35  22 23 79 of 403 242 
Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders F55  22 26 80 of 403 243 
Dominic Sleath Steel City Striders M50  22 31 81 of 403 244 
Gareth Pert Steel City Striders M45  23 01 89 of 403 249 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F55  23 04 91 of 403 250 
Daniel Cook Hallamshire Harriers M35  23 06 92 of 403 250 
Dan Murphy Steel City Striders M  23 10 94 of 403 251 
Dot Kesterton Smiley Paces F65  23 10 95 of 403 251 
Katie Morris Sheffield Uni F  23 14 98 of 403 252 
Abigail Knight Sheffield Running Club F  23 19 99 of 403 253 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M50  23 20 101 of 403 253 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M35  23 21 102 of 403 253 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F35  23 23 103 of 403 253 
David Beech Steel City Striders M60  23 26 104 of 403 254 
Sam Keen Steel City Striders M  23 30 107 of 403 255 
Jimmy Sharman Steel City Striders M35  23 32 110 of 403 255 
David Palmer Steel City Striders M45  23 33 111 of 403 255 
Susan Gillie Unattached F  23 36 112 of 403 
Chris Hodson Steel City Striders M50  23 37 113 of 403 256 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F35  23 37 114 of 403 256 
Ellie Steer Taunton Athletics Club F  23 42 115 of 403 257 
Isabel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers F  23 44 117 of 403 257 
Stephen Oram Unattached M50  23 45 118 of 403 
Mark Davies Steel City Striders M45  23 46 119 of 403 257 
Scott Liddle Steel City Striders M45  23 48 121 of 403 258 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M40  23 50 122 of 403 258 
Laura Gilbert Totley Athletic Club F  24 00 124 of 403 260 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  24 12 127 of 403 262 
Jude Stone Steel City Striders M  24 17 128 of 403 263 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  24 18 129 of 403 263 
Laura Howarth Totley Athletic Club F35  24 37 141 of 403 267 
Sarah Faulkner Totley Athletic Club F40  24 46 143 of 403 268 
Jane Evans Steel City Striders F55  24 48 144 of 403 269 
Jonathan Fenton Valley Hill Runners M45  24 52 146 of 403 269 
Steven Lewis Steel City Striders M40  24 56 147 of 403 270 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  25 12 153 of 403 273 
Daniel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers M  25 20 155 of 403 274 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M65  25 39 162 of 403 278 
Ryan Talley Steel City Striders M50  26 01 166 of 403 282 
Mohammed Ahmed Steel City Striders M35  26 03 168 of 403 282 
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50  26 06 170 of 403 283 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  26 21 176 of 403 285 
Stephen Marlow Steel City Striders M55  26 36 186 of 403 288 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  26 42 189 of 403 289 
Steve Irvine Steel City Striders M50  26 43 190 of 403 289 
Andy Telford Steel City Striders M40  27 40 208 of 403 300 
Megan Richardson Sheffield Running Club F  27 49 209 of 403 301 
Dean Scrimshire Unattached M50  27 55 212 of 403 
David Shucksmith Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M65  28 01 215 of 403 303 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F45  28 03 216 of 403 304 15 
Barbara Ashton Sheffield Running Club F55  28 27 228 of 403 308 
Ruth Jacks Steel City Striders F35  28 51 238 of 403 312 
Jonathan Lawrie Steel City Striders M35  28 54 239 of 403 313 
Caryl Skene Penistone Footpath Runners F55  29 00 244 of 403 314 
Lynn Findlay Unattached F45  29 17 248 of 403 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F40  29 29 256 of 403 319 
Joe Dunne Steel City Striders M  29 43 262 of 403 322 
Melanie Edwards Unattached F45  29 58 268 of 403 
Jemma Anderson Steel City Striders F  29 59 269 of 403 325 
Jude Bissell Steel City Striders F45  30 01 272 of 403 325 
Gayle Dooley Steel City Striders F40  30 24 278 of 403 329 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40  30 25 279 of 403 329 
Jacqueline Mitchell Steel City Striders F35  30 33 281 of 403 331 
Tom Brooks Steel City Striders M  32 32 329 of 403 352 
Carol Speight Smiley Paces F40  32 38 331 of 403 353 
Corinne Howse Steel City Striders F45  33 13 339 of 403 360 
Sharon Ward Totley Athletic Club F45  35 22 360 of 403 383 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  35 24 361 of 403 383 
Teresa Scrimshire Unattached F45  40 17 382 of 403 
Jonathan Legon Steel City Striders M55  46 34 398 of 403 504 
Ainsley Shadwick Lonely Goat RC  F  46 44 399 of 403 
Maggie Vickers Steel City Striders F  51 28 403 of 403 557 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10815&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019