View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1862306
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Sheffield Hallam Park Run on the 27th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Oliver Dane Unattached M  16 19 1 of 664 
Sammy Galpin Guernsey Island AAC M  16 28 2 of 664 176 
Thomas Denwood Unattached M  16 57 3 of 664 
Kieren Funk Unattached M  16 59 4 of 664 
Adam Dunajko Unattached M35  17 01 5 of 664 
Liam Bradbury Unattached M  17 05 6 of 664 
Bruno Beckett Unattached M40  17 06 7 of 664 
Ben Burrell Porter Valley Plodders M  17 08 8 of 664 183 
Anthony Parkes Tamworth Athletic Club M  17 31 9 of 664 187 
Nick Sparks Hallamshire Harriers M50  17 34 10 of 664 188 
Adam Piotrowski Unattached M  17 40 13 of 664 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M35  17 50 14 of 664 190 
Mark Hampton Unattached M  17 53 15 of 664 
Matt Winter Unattached M40  17 55 16 of 664 
Mark Gray Steel City Striders M45  17 57 17 of 664 192 16 
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders M35  18 08 18 of 664 194 
Steve Cox Sheffield Running Club M45  18 10 19 of 664 194 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M  18 16 21 of 664 195 
Timothy Rafferty Unattached M  18 19 22 of 664 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M40  18 23 23 of 664 196 
Ben Wilkinson Sheffield Running Club M  18 24 24 of 664 197 
James Richard Totley Athletic Club M40  18 31 25 of 664 198 
Sam Mason Unattached M  18 34 26 of 664 
Tamsin McGraw Amber Valley Athletic Club F  18 37 27 of 664 199 
Rob Addenbrooke Sheffield Running Club M  18 51 31 of 664 201 
Euan Douglas Sheffield Triathlon M  19 04 35 of 664 204 
Mikko Juusola Unattached M50  19 09 37 of 664 
Anthony Whitehouse Totley Athletic Club M65  19 11 38 of 664 205 
Nick Brimacombe Totley Athletic Club M35  19 23 41 of 664 207 
Kim Baxter South Yorkshire Police F40  19 26 44 of 664 208 
Daniel Cubitt Steel City Striders M  19 27 45 of 664 208 
Titus Kuhora Sheffield Uni M  19 38 49 of 664 210 
Mark Robbins Steel City Striders M  19 41 50 of 664 210 
Sarah Burrell Porter Valley Plodders F  19 57 55 of 664 213 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M40  19 59 56 of 664 213 19 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  20 18 62 of 664 217 
Max  South Yorkshire Police M  20 26 64 of 664 218 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40  20 37 71 of 664 220 
Andrew Ward Deeside Orienteering Club M  20 49 77 of 664 222 
Ben Lewis Abergavenny Striders M  20 54 82 of 664 223 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  20 59 85 of 664 224 
Chris Lambert South Yorkshire Police M  21 18 98 of 664 227 
Rachel Miller Sheffield Running Club F  21 24 103 of 664 229 
Helen Shulver Unattached F45  21 24 104 of 664 
James Boreman Unattached M  21 29 108 of 664 
Benjamin Smith Vegan Runners UK M  21 42 117 of 664 232 
Stuart Lanigan Unattached M  21 52 122 of 664 
Ed M Steel City Striders M35  21 54 124 of 664 234 
Rizni Marzook Unattached M45  22 03 127 of 664 
Rachel Biggin Totley Athletic Club F40  22 04 129 of 664 236 17 
Rachel Poole Hallamshire Harriers F50  22 11 136 of 664 237 
Archie Ward Dark Peak M55  22 15 138 of 664 238 
Alison Vesey Altrincham Athletic Club F55  22 26 149 of 664 240 
Ben Heller Steel City Striders M50  22 29 152 of 664 240 
Tony Hall South Yorkshire Police M55  22 30 153 of 664 240 
Dave Warren Haywards Heath Harriers M45  22 30 154 of 664 240 
Resian Morris Unattached F  22 37 159 of 664 
John Ashforth Steel City Striders M35  22 50 170 of 664 244 
Trevor Cleveland Steel City Striders M55  22 53 173 of 664 244 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M65  22 56 175 of 664 245 23 
Martin Lane Steel City Striders M45  23 01 178 of 664 246 
Jo Brown Totley Athletic Club F  23 04 180 of 664 246 
Rob Gill Porter Valley Plodders M  23 07 182 of 664 247 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  23 14 184 of 664 248 
Diana Jade Bedford & County AC F  23 16 186 of 664 248 
Amelia Landles Newcastle University F  23 22 189 of 664 250 
David Arundale Dark Peak M60  23 23 190 of 664 250 
Dave Threlfall Steel City Striders M55  23 27 193 of 664 250 
Steve Haake Steel City Striders M50  23 46 202 of 664 254 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  23 50 205 of 664 255 
Andrew Pick Unattached M55  23 54 213 of 664 
Jane Kirkby Totley Athletic Club F35  24 12 228 of 664 258 
Gavin Douglas Norfolk Gazelles AC M50  24 38 240 of 664 263 
Fran Marshall Steel City Striders F50  24 41 242 of 664 264 
Rhys Caudwell Hallamshire Harriers M  24 53 247 of 664 266 
Lucy Downes Smiley Paces F45  24 57 250 of 664 266 
Stephen Oram Unattached M50  24 57 251 of 664 
Francesca Meade Herne Hill Harriers F  25 05 257 of 664 268 
Laura McCabe Totley Athletic Club F40  25 13 266 of 664 269 
Adrian Fisher Steel City Striders M45  25 17 274 of 664 270 
Kate Adkins Porter Valley Plodders F  25 17 275 of 664 270 
Scott Blanks Totley Athletic Club M40  25 24 278 of 664 271 
Matt Ridge Totley Athletic Club M45  25 25 280 of 664 271 
Bryony Rogers Rochdale Triathlon F  25 39 292 of 664 274 
Joanne Battersby Smiley Paces F55  25 39 293 of 664 274 
Lauren Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F  25 42 296 of 664 274 
Collette Marie Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 16 320 of 664 281 
Sean Scanlon Kirkstall Harriers M45  26 19 321 of 664 281 
Hannah Fall Unattached F  26 38 337 of 664 
Cathy Fall Unattached F50  26 51 346 of 664 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M45  27 30 380 of 664 294 
Sophie Pitt Sheffield Triathlon F  27 38 384 of 664 295 
Caroline Fry Sheffield Triathlon F  27 38 385 of 664 295 
Mary Power Smiley Paces F45  27 58 402 of 664 299 
Alyson Jane Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 59 403 of 664 299 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55  28 07 410 of 664 300 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  28 08 411 of 664 300 
Justine Pedler Smiley Paces F50  28 17 418 of 664 302 
Charlotte Fisher Sheffield Triathlon F  28 25 427 of 664 303 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  28 30 431 of 664 304 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  28 59 452 of 664 310 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  29 02 455 of 664 310 
Elizabeth Rowe Porter Valley Plodders F40  29 14 465 of 664 312 
Myles Jones Porter Valley Plodders M40  29 15 466 of 664 312 
Steven Harkness St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M  29 33 476 of 664 316 
Joseph Buckman Steel City Striders M  29 37 482 of 664 316 
Anka Guldenpfennig Vegan Runners UK F  29 40 485 of 664 317 
Oskar Solvason Sheffield Uni M35  30 24 511 of 664 325 
Victoria Daniel-Thomas Kirkstall Harriers F35  30 40 518 of 664 328 
Sarah Whitehouse Totley Athletic Club F65  31 00 531 of 664 331 
Jennifer Jennings Steel City Striders F35  31 07 540 of 664 332 
Neil Barker Unattached M55  31 10 542 of 664 
Tim Fletcher Sheffield Running Club M35  31 15 545 of 664 334 
Grace Turner Smiley Paces F45  31 25 554 of 664 336 
Ian Farrer Steel City Striders M40  32 04 574 of 664 342 
Helen Lally Unattached F40  32 08 576 of 664 
Julia Patterson Smiley Paces F45  32 21 587 of 664 345 
Judith Alabaster Totley Athletic Club F55  32 32 589 of 664 347 
Bronwen Doyle Smiley Paces F50  33 28 601 of 664 357 
Shipra Malhotra Central Athletic Club F35  34 01 608 of 664 363 
Katrin Sif Sheffield Uni F35  35 42 628 of 664 381 
Bernie Harding Valley Hill Runners F50  36 26 633 of 664 389 
Ian L South Yorkshire Police M70  36 40 634 of 664 392 
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F  36 54 636 of 664 394 
Sandie Farrow Alchester Running Club F35  38 08 647 of 664 407 
Rosemary Elmore Smiley Paces F70  41 16 652 of 664 441 
Joy Finlay Unattached F60  41 43 654 of 664 
Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders F55  47 38 663 of 664 509 
Dot Kesterton Smiley Paces F65  47 38 664 of 664 509 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10827&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019