View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1870805
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Sheffield Hallam Park Run on the 29th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mohammed Saleh Unattached M  16 14 4 of 697 
Sparrow John Tyne Bridge Harriers M  16 39 6 of 697 185 
Bart Shaw Totley Athletic Club M35  16 44 7 of 697 186 
Chris Tighe Unattached M35  16 52 8 of 697 
Sam Cullen Sheffield Uni M  16 55 9 of 697 188 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M35  16 57 10 of 697 189 
Steve Canning Sheffield Triathlon M35  17 01 11 of 697 189 
Chris Joyce Sheffield Triathlon M  17 01 12 of 697 189 
Thomas Hill Unattached M35  17 07 14 of 697 
Josh Walton Unattached M  17 17 15 of 697 
Tom Taylor Woodbridge Shufflers M  17 29 16 of 697 194 
Kieren Funk Unattached M  17 33 17 of 697 
Bruno Beckett Unattached M40  17 41 18 of 697 
Wyatt Hill Hallamshire Harriers M  17 46 19 of 697 198 
Timothy Rafferty Unattached M  17 59 20 of 697 
Ben Wilkinson Sheffield Running Club M  18 02 21 of 697 201 
John Brannock Porter Valley Plodders M  18 02 22 of 697 201 
Matthew Burden Totley Athletic Club M35  18 09 23 of 697 202 
Adam Piotrowski Unattached M  18 10 24 of 697 
Jack Smith Unattached M  18 19 25 of 697 
Brendon Smith-Westergaard Unattached M40  18 31 26 of 697 
Kieran Billington Desford Striders M  18 45 27 of 697 209 
Mikko Juusola Unattached M50  18 50 29 of 697 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  19 05 33 of 697 212 11 
George Hunter Sheffield Triathlon M  19 07 34 of 697 213 
Jamie Millbank Unattached M  19 10 35 of 697 
David Stewart Sheffield Uni M  19 10 36 of 697 213 
Tom Albone Sheffield Running Club M  19 12 38 of 697 214 
Michael Tonkins Porter Valley Plodders M  19 13 39 of 697 214 
Hannah Metherall Hallamshire Harriers F  19 14 40 of 697 214 
John Lea-Wilson Claremont Road Runners M  19 19 41 of 697 215 
Tony Hall South Yorkshire Police M55  19 27 45 of 697 216 
Sarah Cronin Dartford Road Runners F  19 33 47 of 697 217 
Ellen McLeod Sheffield Running Club F  19 41 49 of 697 219 
Jacqueline Penn North Shields Poly AC F  19 44 50 of 697 219 
Chris Lawson Totley Athletic Club M45  19 47 52 of 697 220 
Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders M45  20 00 53 of 697 222 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  20 02 55 of 697 223 
Andrew Ward Deeside Orienteering Club M  20 31 61 of 697 228 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  20 31 62 of 697 228 
Adrian Wilks Steel City Striders M40  20 33 64 of 697 229 
Isaac Marston-Giroux Unattached M  20 34 65 of 697 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M45  20 41 71 of 697 230 15 
Leah Grace Hallamshire Harriers F  21 00 83 of 697 234 
David Naisbitt Steel City Striders M50  21 06 84 of 697 235 
Diana Jade Bedford & County AC F  21 15 87 of 697 236 
Stella Cross Wetherby Runners F  21 17 88 of 697 237 
Andrew Fisher Vegan Runners UK M  21 23 90 of 697 238 
Rachel Steen Totley Athletic Club F  21 30 94 of 697 239 
Barry Elkington Kenilworth Runners M60  21 32 95 of 697 239 
Helen Shulver Unattached F40  21 38 98 of 697 
Carla Gibbons Totley Athletic Club F35  21 39 101 of 697 241 
Rizni Marzook Unattached M45  21 44 107 of 697 
James Boreman Unattached M  21 51 114 of 697 
Claire Wolstenholme Sheffield Running Club F  22 03 122 of 697 245 
Roger Maleham Sheffield Running Club M50  22 06 123 of 697 246 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F55  22 11 125 of 697 247 
Lauren Alice Bungay Black Dog Running Club F  22 28 141 of 697 250 
Trevor Cleveland Steel City Striders M55  22 33 145 of 697 251 
Fiona Blyth Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 39 149 of 697 252 
Dan Price Valley Striders M35  22 40 150 of 697 252 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M65  22 51 153 of 697 254 
Holly Phipps Cambridge & Coleridge AC F  23 01 155 of 697 256 
Chris Hunt North Derbyshire Running Club M35  23 17 166 of 697 259 
Sarah Wilkes Lancaster University F  23 31 177 of 697 262 
Lucy Shuttleworth Sheffield Triathlon F  23 33 179 of 697 262 
James Pierce Horsforth Harriers M  23 38 181 of 697 263 
Helen Anayiotos Sheffield Running Club F  23 55 201 of 697 266 
Dave Threlfall Steel City Striders M55  24 01 203 of 697 267 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  24 03 207 of 697 267 
Caroline Mary Porter Valley Plodders F40  24 04 208 of 697 268 
Bryony Rogers Rochdale Triathlon F  24 21 217 of 697 271 
Nicola Combs Sheffield Triathlon F  24 25 218 of 697 272 
Kate Adkins Porter Valley Plodders F  24 26 220 of 697 272 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  24 30 224 of 697 272 
Pamela Leon Smiley Paces F50  24 34 228 of 697 273 
Andy Hill Sheffield Running Club M45  25 04 248 of 697 279 
Laura McCabe Totley Athletic Club F40  25 10 252 of 697 280 
Julian Briggs Vegan Runners UK M60  25 20 260 of 697 282 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  25 47 285 of 697 287 
Elizabeth Hudson University of East Anglia F  25 48 286 of 697 287 
Delia Watts Smiley Paces F50  25 51 288 of 697 287 
Colin Osborne Totley Athletic Club M45  25 59 295 of 697 289 
Claire Gardner Smiley Paces F40  26 12 308 of 697 291 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M  26 26 318 of 697 294 
Kim Bronze Alnwick Harriers M55  26 36 326 of 697 296 
Helen Pennington Smiley Paces F40  26 36 327 of 697 296 
David Jockel Redway Runners M55  26 44 333 of 697 297 
Roderick Johnstone Unattached M45  26 56 342 of 697 
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F  26 57 343 of 697 300 
Laura Nunn Hallamshire Harriers F  26 59 346 of 697 300 
Elizabeth Rowe Porter Valley Plodders F40  27 28 370 of 697 305 
Ruth Jacobs Smiley Paces F50  27 38 376 of 697 307 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M50  27 43 382 of 697 308 
Erica Oram Unattached F45  27 51 393 of 697 
Charis Bronze Unattached F  28 02 402 of 697 
David Muffett Bushfield Joggers M55  28 51 436 of 697 321 
Jo Green Unattached F45  28 55 441 of 697 
Natalie Freebairn Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F  29 36 469 of 697 329 
Katie Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F  29 57 484 of 697 333 
Myles Jones Porter Valley Plodders M40  30 02 486 of 697 334 
James Harman Unattached M50  30 12 496 of 697 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F35  30 15 502 of 697 336 
Fran Marshall Steel City Striders F50  30 22 507 of 697 338 
Katrin Sif Sheffield Uni F35  30 23 508 of 697 338 
Helen Wilkinson Porter Valley Plodders F35  30 28 514 of 697 339 
Pauline Tryner South Yorkshire Police F45  30 51 528 of 697 343 
Callum Clifford Unattached M40  30 56 539 of 697 
Jim Lafferty Sheffield Triathlon M45  31 10 544 of 697 347 
Jenny Gallacher Unattached F40  31 23 557 of 697 
Guy Willatt Porter Valley Plodders M45  31 49 570 of 697 354 
Nigel Bullock Unattached M55  32 07 581 of 697 
Judith Alabaster Totley Athletic Club F55  32 32 596 of 697 362 
Oskar Solvason Sheffield Uni M35  33 09 609 of 697 369 
Ian Farrer Steel City Striders M40  33 26 613 of 697 372 
Gwyneth Steddy Unattached F55  33 35 617 of 697 
Bronwen Doyle Smiley Paces F50  33 42 621 of 697 375 
Ian L South Yorkshire Police M70  34 27 631 of 697 383 
Kathryn Moore Sweatshop Running Community F  34 58 645 of 697 
Fran Grace Vegan Runners UK F65  35 25 651 of 697 394 
Sara Mills Vegan Runners UK F60  36 43 666 of 697 408 
Lucy Marris Smiley Paces F50  36 46 667 of 697 409 
Diane Bronze Unattached F55  38 45 677 of 697 
Kerry Marston-Giroux Unattached F45  39 32 680 of 697 
Sophie Pitt Sheffield Triathlon F  40 45 685 of 697 453 
Samuel Hughes Sheffield Triathlon M  41 57 686 of 697 467 
Jane Ellis Unattached F45  43 22 690 of 697 
Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders F55  56 25 695 of 697 627 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10831&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019