View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1747117
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 17th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 10 1 of 531 173 
Max Burgin Halifax Harriers M  16 23 2 of 531 175 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 13 3 of 531 184 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 45 4 of 531 190 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 54 5 of 531 191 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 04 6 of 531 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  18 10 7 of 531 194 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 14 8 of 531 195 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 24 9 of 531 197 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 27 10 of 531 197 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 36 11 of 531 199 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  18 38 12 of 531 199 
Phil Banton Unattached M  19 01 13 of 531 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  19 11 14 of 531 205 
John Cotton Pitreavie AAC M45  19 13 15 of 531 205 
Kenneth Day Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M35  19 14 16 of 531 
Ben Lewis Unattached M40  19 18 17 of 531 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 20 18 of 531 
Robin Frost Unattached M  19 22 19 of 531 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 35 20 of 531 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  19 58 21 of 531 213 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 01 22 of 531 214 
Jennifer Flaherty Unattached F  20 02 23 of 531 
Paul Burke Unattached M45  20 11 24 of 531 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 14 25 of 531 216 
Jake Cockerham Unattached M  20 20 26 of 531 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 25 27 of 531 218 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  20 31 28 of 531 219 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M45  20 32 29 of 531 219 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  20 33 30 of 531 
Andy Shortt Unattached M45  20 35 31 of 531 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M45  20 35 32 of 531 220 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 40 33 of 531 221 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 58 36 of 531 224 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 08 38 of 531 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 14 39 of 531 227 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  21 14 40 of 531 227 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 27 42 of 531 229 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  21 46 46 of 531 233 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 52 49 of 531 234 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  21 55 50 of 531 234 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  21 57 51 of 531 235 
Blair Garrett Calder Valley Fell Runners M35  21 59 52 of 531 235 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 21 62 of 531 239 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M45  22 25 64 of 531 240 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  22 25 65 of 531 240 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 26 67 of 531 240 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  22 27 68 of 531 240 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45  22 35 71 of 531 241 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 36 72 of 531 241 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 37 73 of 531 242 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 40 74 of 531 242 
Jen Probert Denby Dale Travellers F35  22 41 75 of 531 242 25 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 43 76 of 531 243 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  22 48 77 of 531 244 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 07 84 of 531 247 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  23 16 88 of 531 249 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  23 17 89 of 531 249 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  23 18 90 of 531 249 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 20 91 of 531 249 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 23 93 of 531 250 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 24 94 of 531 250 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  23 35 97 of 531 252 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  23 43 102 of 531 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 44 104 of 531 254 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 44 105 of 531 254 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 45 106 of 531 254 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  24 03 111 of 531 257 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 04 112 of 531 257 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  24 19 119 of 531 260 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  24 25 126 of 531 261 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 26 127 of 531 261 
Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F35  24 26 128 of 531 261 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  24 26 130 of 531 261 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 28 131 of 531 261 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 30 132 of 531 262 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  24 32 134 of 531 262 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  24 33 135 of 531 262 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 35 137 of 531 263 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 37 139 of 531 263 
Cashel McGowan Acre Street Runners M  24 38 140 of 531 263 24 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  24 55 147 of 531 266 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  25 01 150 of 531 267 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  25 09 153 of 531 269 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  25 15 159 of 531 270 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  25 15 160 of 531 270 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  25 32 170 of 531 273 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 44 177 of 531 275 
Sarah Simons Penny Lane Striders F  25 46 178 of 531 275 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  25 48 180 of 531 276 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  25 53 183 of 531 277 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  25 59 185 of 531 278 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  26 00 186 of 531 278 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 01 187 of 531 278 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  26 02 188 of 531 278 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  26 07 190 of 531 279 11 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  26 09 192 of 531 279 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  26 26 200 of 531 282 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 28 202 of 531 283 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  26 38 206 of 531 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  26 40 209 of 531 285 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  26 44 214 of 531 286 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 47 217 of 531 286 17 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 54 220 of 531 287 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 14 227 of 531 291 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  27 15 228 of 531 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 17 229 of 531 292 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 17 230 of 531 292 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  27 33 238 of 531 294 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  27 38 241 of 531 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  27 40 243 of 531 296 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  27 40 244 of 531 296 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 15 261 of 531 302 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  28 17 263 of 531 302 
Becki Jackson Acre Street Runners F  28 19 266 of 531 303 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  28 20 267 of 531 303 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  28 21 269 of 531 303 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 22 270 of 531 303 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 25 274 of 531 304 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 28 275 of 531 304 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 38 280 of 531 306 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F35  28 42 282 of 531 307 
Malachi Brook Acre Street Runners M  28 43 283 of 531 307 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 48 287 of 531 308 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 51 292 of 531 308 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  28 58 298 of 531 310 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  29 03 300 of 531 310 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 08 303 of 531 311 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M45  29 09 304 of 531 311 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  29 18 309 of 531 313 
Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas F35  29 31 318 of 531 315 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  29 50 327 of 531 319 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  29 50 328 of 531 319 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  29 52 329 of 531 319 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 53 330 of 531 319 
John Gribben Unattached M70  29 57 332 of 531 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  30 23 341 of 531 325 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  30 32 346 of 531 326 
Donna Nettleton Stainland Lions F45  30 43 351 of 531 328 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45  30 43 352 of 531 328 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 13 364 of 531 334 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  31 48 375 of 531 340 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F50  31 50 377 of 531 340 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  31 52 379 of 531 341 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  31 53 381 of 531 341 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  31 54 382 of 531 341 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 07 390 of 531 343 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  32 08 391 of 531 343 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  32 20 394 of 531 345 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F  32 22 395 of 531 346 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  32 23 396 of 531 346 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  32 26 400 of 531 347 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  32 28 401 of 531 347 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  32 54 406 of 531 352 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  33 01 411 of 531 353 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  33 05 414 of 531 354 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  33 23 420 of 531 357 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 28 421 of 531 358 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50  33 32 422 of 531 358 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40  33 39 426 of 531 360 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F  33 40 427 of 531 360 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 15 437 of 531 366 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  34 18 440 of 531 367 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  34 19 441 of 531 367 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  34 52 449 of 531 373 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 54 450 of 531 373 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 55 451 of 531 373 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45  35 13 455 of 531 376 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  35 21 456 of 531 378 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  35 35 457 of 531 380 
Paul Sharratt Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M55  35 41 458 of 531 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  35 43 459 of 531 382 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  35 49 462 of 531 383 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  36 04 466 of 531 385 
Clair Batley Acre Street Runners F45  36 05 467 of 531 386 
Lucy Taylor Stadium Runners F35  36 20 472 of 531 388 
Fiona Armitage Stadium Runners F50  36 26 474 of 531 389 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  37 14 482 of 531 398 
Emma Fawcett Acre Street Runners F40  38 29 489 of 531 411 
Julie Cooper Bramley Breezers F50  38 49 493 of 531 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 25 496 of 531 421 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  40 19 498 of 531 431 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  41 06 500 of 531 439 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  41 11 503 of 531 440 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  41 26 504 of 531 443 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  41 30 505 of 531 443 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  42 34 510 of 531 455 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  47 56 522 of 531 512 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  50 01 523 of 531 534 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  54 21 527 of 531 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  58 14 529 of 531 622 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  58 17 530 of 531 623 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  58 17 531 of 531 623 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10839&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019