View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1904496
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Sheffield Hallam Park Run on the 24th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Hall Sheffield Uni M  16 09 1 of 646 168 
Liam Walker Sheffield Triathlon M  16 42 2 of 646 174 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M35  16 53 4 of 646 176 
Adam Dunajko Unattached M35  16 55 5 of 646 
Nick Sparks Hallamshire Harriers M50  17 03 6 of 646 177 
Thomas Hill Unattached M35  17 03 7 of 646 
Martyn James Porter Valley Plodders M35  17 20 8 of 646 180 
David Luke Unattached M  17 25 9 of 646 
James Mellor Sheffield Triathlon M  17 28 10 of 646 182 
Thomas Beautyman Hallamshire Harriers M40  17 30 11 of 646 182 
Bruno Beckett Unattached M40  18 07 12 of 646 
Tim Rutter Dark Peak M35  18 07 13 of 646 189 
John Brannock Porter Valley Plodders M  18 09 14 of 646 189 
Patrick Watson Unattached M  18 13 15 of 646 
Mikko Juusola Unattached M50  18 14 16 of 646 
Ben Wilkinson Sheffield Running Club M  18 15 17 of 646 190 
Mathew Sedgewick Totley Athletic Club M45  18 21 18 of 646 191 
Thomas Smith Bellahouston Road Runners M  18 25 19 of 646 192 
Alex Ball Unattached M35  18 26 20 of 646 
Doug Scott Unattached M  18 27 21 of 646 
Robert Cook Stoke Athletic Club M  18 33 22 of 646 193 
James Lawson Unattached M  18 34 23 of 646 
Chris Browell Unattached M  18 35 24 of 646 
Alistair Reid Unattached M  18 43 25 of 646 
Zanthe Wray Hallamshire Harriers F  18 54 27 of 646 197 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M  18 57 28 of 646 197 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  19 05 30 of 646 199 
Rachael Lundgren Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F  19 12 32 of 646 200 
Adrian Fisher Steel City Striders M45  19 13 33 of 646 200 
Patrick Scahill Unattached M35  19 15 34 of 646 
Sam Bowles Unattached M  19 16 35 of 646 
John Lea-Wilson Claremont Road Runners M  19 26 37 of 646 202 
Ben Lewis Abergavenny Striders M  19 27 39 of 646 202 
Colin Lynch Totley Athletic Club M50  19 27 40 of 646 202 
Evan Bowers Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club M  19 31 43 of 646 203 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M40  20 08 51 of 646 210 
Michael Quantrill Waveney Valley Athletics Club M45  20 17 56 of 646 211 
Zaheem Mushtaq Vegan Runners UK M  20 27 58 of 646 213 
Adrian Wilks Steel City Striders M40  20 28 59 of 646 213 
Andrew Ward Deeside Orienteering Club M  20 47 66 of 646 216 
Claire Elizabeth Jesmond Joggers F35  20 49 67 of 646 217 
Mark Robbins Steel City Striders M  20 58 70 of 646 218 
Brendon Smith-Westergaard Unattached M40  20 59 71 of 646 
Hetty Berry Unattached F  21 07 77 of 646 
Diana Jade Bedford & County AC F  21 07 78 of 646 220 
Dominic Sleath Steel City Striders M50  21 19 83 of 646 222 
Simon Stannard Ealing Eagles Running Club M40  21 28 86 of 646 223 
Steve Haake Steel City Striders M50  21 33 90 of 646 224 
Richard Bulmer Totley Athletic Club M50  21 33 91 of 646 224 
Rizni Marzook Unattached M45  21 38 93 of 646 
Martha Ellett Exeter Harriers F  21 51 96 of 646 227 
Sergei Shkul Steel City Striders M40  22 03 108 of 646 230 
Matt Ridge Totley Athletic Club M45  22 03 109 of 646 230 
Tony Williams Vegan Runners UK M  22 06 111 of 646 230 
Kate Scott Steel City Striders F50  22 08 112 of 646 230 
Jonny Clowes Totley Athletic Club M40  22 08 113 of 646 230 
Archie Ward Dark Peak M55  22 10 115 of 646 231 
Trevor Cleveland Steel City Striders M55  22 33 125 of 646 235 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  22 34 126 of 646 235 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35  23 09 148 of 646 241 
Susan Gillie Unattached F  23 26 163 of 646 
Steve Brandreth Porter Valley Plodders M50  23 28 167 of 646 244 
Paul Johnson Vegan Runners UK M65  23 35 178 of 646 245 
David Beech Steel City Striders M60  23 39 182 of 646 246 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  23 42 184 of 646 247 
Louise Goodhill Totley Athletic Club F45  23 44 185 of 646 247 
Sharon Darke Cherwell Runners & Joggers F40  23 50 188 of 646 248 
Jennie Stevens Steel City Striders F40  23 51 189 of 646 248 
Hannah Milton Steel City Striders F35  23 52 191 of 646 248 
Liz Thomson Vegan Runners UK F  23 58 195 of 646 249 
John Pummell North Derbyshire Running Club M45  23 59 196 of 646 250 
John Maples Steel City Striders M55  24 15 202 of 646 252 
Caroline Mary Porter Valley Plodders F40  24 25 204 of 646 254 
Delia Watts Smiley Paces F50  24 47 217 of 646 258 
Stephen Oram Unattached M50  24 50 220 of 646 
John Fuller Kimberworth Striders M70  25 01 229 of 646 260 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M40  25 24 243 of 646 264 
Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders F  25 28 245 of 646 265 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M45  25 31 247 of 646 266 
David Naisbitt Steel City Striders M50  25 32 248 of 646 266 
Vinod Palissery Horsforth Fellandale M40  25 50 266 of 646 269 
Ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers M70  25 51 267 of 646 269 25 
Grace Igoe Hallamshire Harriers F  25 54 271 of 646 270 
Iain Robertson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  25 54 272 of 646 270 
Sophie Pitt Sheffield Triathlon F  25 58 276 of 646 270 
Anna Swallow Porter Valley Plodders F35  26 05 281 of 646 272 
Hannah McCormack Unattached F  26 12 285 of 646 
Lizzy Sollars Unattached F  26 16 289 of 646 
Juliet Heatley Smiley Paces F55  26 23 295 of 646 275 
Kate Adkins Porter Valley Plodders F  26 39 302 of 646 277 
Holly Phipps Cambridge & Coleridge AC F  26 40 304 of 646 278 
Caroline Henry Smiley Paces F50  26 40 305 of 646 278 
Tom Collier Unattached M  26 49 310 of 646 
James Harman Unattached M50  26 58 316 of 646 
Robbie Thomson Vegan Runners UK M  27 04 322 of 646 282 
Dorothy Pelly Ambleside Athletic Club F60  27 05 323 of 646 282 
James Liddington Unattached M  27 21 337 of 646 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  27 23 341 of 646 285 
Elizabeth Rowe Porter Valley Plodders F40  27 24 342 of 646 285 
Chris Wallbridge Totley Athletic Club M65  27 24 343 of 646 285 
Lucy Downes Smiley Paces F45  27 36 353 of 646 287 
Andrew Fisher Vegan Runners UK M  27 45 359 of 646 289 
Kim Bronze Alnwick Harriers M55  27 46 360 of 646 289 
Alexander Hulley Totley Athletic Club M35  28 05 374 of 646 292 
Nicola Birch Steel City Striders F  28 34 393 of 646 297 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M  28 35 394 of 646 298 
Katie Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F  28 41 401 of 646 299 
Rob Stafford Sheffield Triathlon M  29 19 421 of 646 305 
Ruth Jacobs Smiley Paces F50  29 21 423 of 646 306 
Caroline Marie Smiley Paces F55  29 24 424 of 646 306 
Myles Jones Porter Valley Plodders M40  29 25 426 of 646 306 
Nicola Elvin Smiley Paces F35  29 45 451 of 646 310 
Julia Delaney Smiley Paces F45  29 45 452 of 646 310 
Charlotte Fisher Sheffield Triathlon F  29 47 454 of 646 310 
Rebecca Styles Bramhall Runners F45  29 50 455 of 646 311 14 
Guy Willatt Porter Valley Plodders M45  30 06 464 of 646 313 
Debra Tame Northampton Road Runners F50  30 08 465 of 646 314 
James Thorpe Northampton Road Runners M45  30 09 466 of 646 314 
Luis Bastidas Steel City Striders M50  30 10 467 of 646 314 
Doug Banks Steel City Striders M35  30 13 469 of 646 315 
David Still City of Norwich AC M  30 21 478 of 646 316 
Katrin Sif Sheffield Uni F35  30 48 494 of 646 321 
Charis Bronze Unattached F  31 13 509 of 646 
Sandi Carman Smiley Paces F45  31 20 517 of 646 326 
Catherine Bowman Smiley Paces F40  31 21 518 of 646 326 
Megan Wilson Unattached F  31 31 524 of 646 
Ian Farrer Steel City Striders M40  31 38 531 of 646 329 
Helen Crimlisk Smiley Paces F55  31 41 532 of 646 330 
Helen Lally Unattached F40  32 24 548 of 646 
Oskar Solvason Sheffield Uni M35  33 13 569 of 646 346 
Simeon Cotterell Steel City Striders M  33 17 573 of 646 346 
Jane Ellis Unattached F45  33 25 577 of 646 
Bronwen Doyle Smiley Paces F50  34 14 590 of 646 356 
Kathryn Moore Sweatshop Running Community F  35 26 604 of 646 
Rosemary Elmore Smiley Paces F70  35 37 610 of 646 371 
Bernie Harding Valley Hill Runners F50  35 39 612 of 646 371 
Jo Wilson Huntingdonshire Athletic Club F45  35 43 614 of 646 372 
Diane Bronze Unattached F55  36 49 625 of 646 
Janet Kerr Unattached F55  39 00 638 of 646 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10949&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019