View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3006499
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 1st Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  19 17 1 of 165 193 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  19 24 2 of 165 194 
Tom Cullen Unattached M  19 47 3 of 165 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  20 03 4 of 165 200 
Gavin Pittman Unattached M  20 53 5 of 165 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 07 6 of 165 211 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  21 18 7 of 165 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  21 21 8 of 165 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  21 24 9 of 165 214 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 28 10 of 165 214 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 29 11 of 165 215 
Louis Neale Morley Runners M  21 36 12 of 165 216 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M35  21 42 13 of 165 217 
Chris Darley Unattached M40  22 21 14 of 165 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 29 15 of 165 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  22 31 16 of 165 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 32 17 of 165 225 
Nathan Watson Unattached M  22 37 18 of 165 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  22 43 19 of 165 227 
Benjamin Pickles Unattached M  23 08 20 of 165 
David Cook Unattached M40  23 13 21 of 165 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  23 27 22 of 165 
Adam Smart Unattached M  23 34 23 of 165 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  23 52 24 of 165 238 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  23 54 25 of 165 
Matthew Holroyd Unattached M  23 58 26 of 165 
Simon Jones Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 12 33 of 165 252 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  25 14 34 of 165 252 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  25 27 36 of 165 254 
Paul Robison Greater Manchester County Fire Service M50  25 42 39 of 165 257 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  26 08 43 of 165 261 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 11 44 of 165 262 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  26 30 48 of 165 265 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 35 50 of 165 266 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  26 36 51 of 165 266 
Nichola Hall Tingley Runfit F  26 52 54 of 165 268 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  27 00 58 of 165 270 
Mary Barabe Oakwell Running Bears F  27 11 59 of 165 272 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  27 26 64 of 165 274 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  28 12 71 of 165 282 
Alan Collier Methley Striders M65  28 39 79 of 165 286 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  29 05 80 of 165 291 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  29 13 82 of 165 292 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  29 15 83 of 165 292 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  29 23 84 of 165 294 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  30 22 92 of 165 303 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  30 57 99 of 165 309 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  32 19 116 of 165 323 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  33 39 127 of 165 336 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  35 55 134 of 165 359 
Paula Scott Pudsey Runners F50  37 36 141 of 165 
Ann Collier Methley Striders F60  38 37 143 of 165 386 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  39 09 144 of 165 391 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  39 34 146 of 165 395 
Ruth Dacre Pudsey Runners F50  40 56 150 of 165 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  54 38 164 of 165 546 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10968&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020