View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3573644
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Meanwood Valley Trail Race on the 16th May 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joshua Whitehead Leeds City Athletic Club M  43 13 1 of 342 257  
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  43 51 2 of 342 261  
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  43 54 3 of 342 261  
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M  44 34 4 of 342 265  
Martin Peace Bingley Harriers M40  44 43 5 of 342 266  
Matthew John Abbey Runners M  44 44 6 of 342 266  
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M  45 03 7 of 342 268  
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M  45 32 8 of 342 271  
Alex Grant Abbey Runners M40  45 42 9 of 342 272  
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M  46 06 10 of 342 274  
Simon Midwood Unattached M  46 25 11 of 342 276  
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M40  46 30 12 of 342 276  
Andy Thorpe Halifax Harriers M40  46 47 13 of 342 278  
David Smith Hallamshire Harriers M40  47 11 14 of 342 280  
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M40  47 46 15 of 342 284  
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  47 55 16 of 342 285  
James Webb Leeds University M  47 57 17 of 342 285  
Joshua Rowe Beverley Athletic Club M  48 10 18 of 342 286  
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M40  48 16 19 of 342 287  
Stephen Morran Northern Vets M50  48 29 20 of 342 288  
Hardy Matamala Saltaire Striders M  48 47 21 of 342 290  
Sylvain Husson Stainland Lions M  49 03 22 of 342 292  
Karen Pickles Pudsey Pacers F35  49 08 23 of 342 292  
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M40  49 14 24 of 342 293  
Ian Brocklebank Skyrac Athletic Club M40  49 18 25 of 342 293  
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M  49 27 26 of 342 294  
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50  49 31 27 of 342 294  
Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners M50  50 06 28 of 342 298  
Mark Garnett Unattached M40  50 22 29 of 342 299  
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M  50 28 30 of 342 300  
Martin Horbury Leeds City Athletic Club M40  50 31 31 of 342 300  
Drew Wilcox Unattached M  50 44 32 of 342 302  
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M40  50 52 33 of 342 302  
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M50  51 01 34 of 342 303  
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M40  51 12 35 of 342 304  
Rory Cunliffe Bradford Airedale M40  51 22 36 of 342 305  
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  51 27 37 of 342 306  
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M45  51 33 38 of 342 307 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M  51 36 39 of 342 307  
Bernie Hutchinson Unattached M50  51 39 40 of 342 307  
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F  51 41 41 of 342 307  
Mark Dawson Beverley Athletic Club M40  52 02 42 of 342 309  
Paul Render Harrogate Harriers M50  52 07 43 of 342 310  
Jim Wheldon Pudsey Pacers M50  52 08 44 of 342 310  
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M40  52 35 45 of 342 313  
Tony Mills Unattached M  52 41 46 of 342 313  
Gary Chapman Keighley & Craven AC M40  52 45 47 of 342 314  
Andrew Cutts Valley Striders M40  53 18 48 of 342 317  
Richard Holmes Saltaire Striders M  53 21 49 of 342 317  
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  53 24 50 of 342 317  
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M50  53 28 51 of 342 318  
Andrew Thompson Valley Striders M40  53 30 52 of 342 318  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M40  53 44 53 of 342 319  
Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers F  53 45 54 of 342 320  
David Askew Harrogate Harriers M40  53 46 55 of 342 320  
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50  53 52 56 of 342 320  
Karen Best Otley Athletic Club F35  54 07 57 of 342 322  
Paul Hallam Unattached M  54 11 58 of 342 322  
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M40  54 15 59 of 342 323  
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F35  54 25 60 of 342 324  
George Cotzias Unattached M  54 32 61 of 342 324  
Stuart Reardon Kirkstall Harriers M40  54 42 62 of 342 325  
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M40  54 48 63 of 342 326  
Gill Myers Unattached F45  54 49 64 of 342 326  
Graham Curtis Kirkstall Harriers M40  55 05 65 of 342 328  
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M40  55 11 66 of 342 328  
Gareth Miller Unattached M  55 14 67 of 342 328  
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M50  55 23 68 of 342 329  
Gary Phillips Pudsey Pacers M50  55 28 69 of 342 330  
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  55 46 70 of 342 332  
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M  55 49 71 of 342 332  
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M50  55 52 72 of 342 332  
Richard Shortridge Unattached M  55 54 73 of 342 332  
Neil Jones Unattached M  55 55 74 of 342 332  
Gail Davey Thames Hare and Hounds F35  56 10 75 of 342 334  
Chris Brown Unattached M50  56 23 76 of 342 335  
Martin Coates Horsforth Harriers M  56 38 77 of 342 337  
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M50  56 49 78 of 342 338  
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M40  56 51 79 of 342 338  
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M40  56 52 80 of 342 338  
David Holdsworth Baildon Runners M50  56 55 81 of 342 338  
David Penman Unattached M  56 58 82 of 342 339  
John MacE Leeds City Athletic Club M50  57 05 83 of 342 339  
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M  57 10 84 of 342 340  
Jack Robertshaw Otley Athletic Club M60  57 19 85 of 342 341  
David Swinton Unattached M50  57 23 86 of 342 341  
David Cardani Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  57 26 87 of 342 342  
Jerry Barnes York Acorn Running Club M40  57 29 88 of 342 342  
Paul Shreeve Unattached M40  57 31 89 of 342 342  
Robert Gatenby Leeds City Athletic Club M  57 42 90 of 342 343  
Phil Robinson Spenborough & District AC M40  57 47 91 of 342 344  
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M50  57 51 92 of 342 344  
Rouman Barzanov Unattached M  57 57 93 of 342 345  
Nigel Batty Unattached M40  58 02 94 of 342 345  
Andrew Hunter Unattached M40  58 11 95 of 342 346  
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M50  58 12 96 of 342 346  
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40  58 17 97 of 342 347  
Toby White Unattached M40  58 24 98 of 342 347  
David Nahal Abbey Runners M40  58 25 99 of 342 347  
Barry Mcbrearty Unattached M  58 26 100 of 342 347  
Clive Bandy Unattached M  58 38 101 of 342 349  
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M60  58 40 102 of 342 349  
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55  58 43 103 of 342 349  
Rob Snow Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  58 45 104 of 342 349  
Marisol Carrera Bingley Harriers F35  58 46 105 of 342 349  
Rebecca Mon-Williams Unattached F35  58 50 106 of 342 350  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M40  59 25 107 of 342 353  
Warren Fletcher Idle Athletic Club M40  59 30 108 of 342 354  
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  59 36 109 of 342 354  
Richard Stone Saltaire Striders M40  59 37 110 of 342 355  
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F  59 44 111 of 342 355  
Richard Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC M40  59 52 112 of 342 356  
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F35 00 00 113 of 342 357  
Richard Hannen Unattached M 00 01 114 of 342 357  
Gillian Gaskin Horsforth Harriers F35 00 04 115 of 342 357  
Christopher Jones Unattached M40 00 05 116 of 342 357  
Sarah O'Sullivan Horsforth Harriers F 00 12 117 of 342 358  
Neil Haggas Unattached M 00 13 118 of 342 358  
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M40 00 14 119 of 342 358  
Julie Field Huddersfield Road Runners F35 00 15 120 of 342 358  
Ruth Warren Unattached F45 00 17 121 of 342 358  
David Lerner Saltaire Striders M50 00 29 122 of 342 360  
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F35 00 31 123 of 342 360  
Angela Srivastava Ilkley Harriers F35 00 44 124 of 342 361  
Andi Noble Unattached M40 00 52 125 of 342 362  
Matt Tupling Otley Athletic Club M 00 56 126 of 342 362  
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M50 00 57 127 of 342 362  
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F35 00 58 128 of 342 363  
Emma Fawcett Stainland Lions F 01 10 129 of 342 364  
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F35 01 17 130 of 342 364  
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F35 01 22 131 of 342 365  
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M50 01 47 132 of 342 367  
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F35 01 51 133 of 342 368  
Mark Phillipson Unattached M 02 01 134 of 342 369  
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F45 02 05 135 of 342 369  
Michael Lalley Rothwell Harriers M60 02 06 136 of 342 369  
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M50 02 08 137 of 342 369  
Peter McGouran Otley Athletic Club M50 02 20 138 of 342 371  
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M 02 21 139 of 342 371  
Michael Fox Stainland Lions M 02 24 140 of 342 371  
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 02 25 141 of 342 371  
Tim Herring Unattached M40 02 26 142 of 342 371  
Helen Hudson Stainland Lions F35 02 38 143 of 342 372  
Graham Ramsden Unattached M40 02 44 144 of 342 373  
Jane Whitelaw Dewsbury Road Runners F40 02 45 145 of 342 374 
Ben Hopes Unattached M 02 46 146 of 342 373  
Beverley Stead Unattached F45 03 05 147 of 342 375  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 03 13 148 of 342 376  
David Lewis Unattached M50 03 14 149 of 342 376  
Lisa Mistry Unattached F 03 15 150 of 342 376  
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F45 03 27 151 of 342 377  
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50 03 32 152 of 342 378  
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F35 03 35 153 of 342 378  
Steve Hallam Unattached M40 03 40 154 of 342 379  
Faye Pinker Unattached F 03 42 155 of 342 379  
Neil Sergeant Beverley Athletic Club M50 03 43 156 of 342 379  
Amelia Wheelwright Stainland Lions F 04 00 157 of 342 381  
Brian Watts Unattached M60 04 01 158 of 342 381  
Chris Chilton Unattached M 04 10 159 of 342 382  
Paluku Luiz Unattached M 04 15 160 of 342 382  
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F35 04 19 161 of 342 382  
Andy Grant Unattached M50 04 25 162 of 342 383  
Sue Fulton Bingley Harriers F45 04 30 163 of 342 384  
James Carville Stainland Lions M 04 31 164 of 342 384  
Derek Hallam Unattached M50 04 32 165 of 342 384  
Robin Sidebottom Unattached M 04 35 166 of 342 384  
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 04 38 167 of 342 385 
Kevin McHugh Unattached M40 04 42 168 of 342 385  
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55 04 43 169 of 342 385  
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M50 04 44 170 of 342 385  
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M40 04 50 171 of 342 386  
Brian Fozard Wakefield Harriers M60 04 57 172 of 342 386  
Kirstie Holmes Saltaire Striders F35 05 05 173 of 342 387  
Karl Speight Spenborough & District AC M 05 15 174 of 342 388  
Nigel Shaw Unattached M40 05 17 175 of 342 388  
Deborah Wheeler Wetherby Runners F45 05 24 176 of 342 389  
Samantha Hellewell Unattached F 05 32 177 of 342 390  
Peter Bebb Stainland Lions M50 05 39 178 of 342 390  
Chris Genin Unattached M 05 43 179 of 342 391  
Antony McManus Stainland Lions M40 05 48 180 of 342 391  
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45 05 50 181 of 342 392  
Lynne Davies Stainland Lions F45 05 51 182 of 342 392  
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50 05 55 183 of 342 392  
Sally Harding Bingley Harriers F35 05 56 184 of 342 392  
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 06 07 185 of 342 393  
Jenny Vesey Bingley Harriers F55 06 09 186 of 342 393  
Robert O'Connor Unattached M 06 24 187 of 342 395  
Peter Wade Skyrac Athletic Club M50 06 34 188 of 342 396  
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M50 06 43 189 of 342 397  
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M 06 46 190 of 342 397  
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M40 06 50 191 of 342 397  
Jonathan Warden Unattached M40 06 53 192 of 342 398  
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60 06 54 193 of 342 398  
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M 06 56 194 of 342 398  
Henk Griessel Unattached M40 06 57 195 of 342 398  
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F45 06 59 196 of 342 398  
Paul Watts Saltaire Striders M50 07 07 197 of 342 399  
Ian Appleyard Stainland Lions M50 07 11 198 of 342 400  
Carron Watkins Unattached F45 07 14 199 of 342 400  
Sharon Carter Stainland Lions F35 07 30 200 of 342 401  
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M50 07 31 201 of 342 402  
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 07 32 202 of 342 402  
Jennifer Hogg Unattached F 07 39 203 of 342 402  
Carol Clarke Unattached F45 07 42 204 of 342 403  
Graham Jones Unattached M40 07 46 205 of 342 403  
David Leese Unattached M 08 14 206 of 342 406  
Steve Calder Unattached M40 08 17 207 of 342 406  
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F35 08 25 208 of 342 407  
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F35 08 30 209 of 342 407  
David Brocklehurst Otley Athletic Club M50 08 34 210 of 342 408  
Roy Barton Unattached M40 08 42 211 of 342 409  
Erica Butterworth Unattached F 08 46 212 of 342 409  
Mark Lewis Unattached M50 09 01 213 of 342 410  
Ellie May Stainland Lions F 09 03 214 of 342 411  
Su Manning Stainland Lions F35 09 04 215 of 342 411  
Dave Whittaker Spenborough & District AC M 09 40 216 of 342 414  
Peter Russell South Kent Harriers M40 09 42 217 of 342 415  
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F35 09 44 218 of 342 415  
Keith Pratchett Saltaire Striders M60 09 45 219 of 342 415  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60 09 49 220 of 342 415  
David McGonigal Unattached M50 09 53 221 of 342 416  
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 09 58 222 of 342 416  
Daniel Burke Rothwell Harriers M50 10 03 223 of 342 417  
Amy Slight Rothwell Harriers F 10 03 224 of 342 417  
Kathryn Thomas Unattached F45 10 20 225 of 342 418  
Nicholas Stillwell Unattached M 10 37 226 of 342 420  
Kate Walter Baildon Runners F45 10 44 227 of 342 421  
Claire Wiggins Unattached F35 10 49 228 of 342 421  
Tony Downham Kirkstall Harriers M40 10 50 229 of 342 421  
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F35 10 54 230 of 342 422  
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M50 11 04 231 of 342 423  
Graham Baylis Unattached M50 11 10 232 of 342 423  
Adam Lowe Unattached M40 11 20 233 of 342 424  
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F 11 22 234 of 342 424  
Ursula McGouran Otley Athletic Club F45 11 28 235 of 342 425  
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M40 11 35 236 of 342 426  
Sue Tupling Otley Athletic Club F35 11 36 237 of 342 426  
Chris Leese Unattached M50 11 37 238 of 342 426  
Philip Allman Unattached M40 11 49 239 of 342 427  
Richard Burnell Unattached M50 11 49 240 of 342 427  
Nikki Peers Unattached F35 11 54 241 of 342 428  
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M50 12 00 242 of 342 428  
David Roche Unattached M40 12 05 243 of 342 429  
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 12 10 244 of 342 429  
Mike Barnes Unattached M 12 17 245 of 342 430  
Sarah Smith Unattached F35 12 20 246 of 342 430  
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F35 12 34 247 of 342 432  
Gavin McNaughton Unattached M 12 37 248 of 342 432  
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55 12 40 249 of 342 432  
Anna Quinlan Pudsey Pacers F35 12 50 250 of 342 433  
Nicola Roughton Unattached F35 12 52 251 of 342 433  
Dave Jones Unattached M40 12 54 252 of 342 434  
Joseph Swan Unattached M40 12 58 253 of 342 434  
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40 12 59 254 of 342 434  
Ralph Kidner Unattached M50 13 05 255 of 342 435  
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F45 13 11 256 of 342 435  
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45 13 12 257 of 342 436 
Aliscia Eddowes Stainland Lions F 13 25 258 of 342 437  
Tony Robertson Sudbury Court Running Club M50 13 26 259 of 342 437  
Donna Siberry Unattached F 13 32 260 of 342 437  
Charlotte Cooke Unattached F45 13 33 261 of 342 437  
Christopher Mitchell Unattached M40 13 52 262 of 342 439  
Kathleen Robertshaw Otley Athletic Club F55 13 59 263 of 342 440  
Adrian Marks Unattached M40 14 00 264 of 342 440  
Mark Westwood Unattached M40 14 01 265 of 342 440  
Debbie Jukes Unattached F35 14 07 266 of 342 441  
Angela Fawthrop Stainland Lions F35 14 15 267 of 342 442  
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M40 14 28 268 of 342 443  
Roy Hughes Unattached M 14 41 269 of 342 444  
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F35 14 48 270 of 342 445  
Lance Gardner Unattached M40 15 03 271 of 342 446  
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F35 15 09 272 of 342 447  
Matthew Briggs Unattached M 15 13 273 of 342 447  
Liz Boothman Baildon Runners F55 15 23 274 of 342 448  
Anna Margaritis Unattached F35 15 24 275 of 342 448  
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F45 15 27 276 of 342 449  
Sue Williamson Unattached F45 15 38 277 of 342 450  
Rebecca Scaife Unattached F35 15 38 278 of 342 450  
Jeremy Morton Unattached M40 15 53 279 of 342 451  
Alastair White Abbey Runners M40 16 23 280 of 342 454  
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F45 16 23 281 of 342 454  
Wendy Brown Unattached F45 16 42 282 of 342 456  
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F55 17 01 283 of 342 458  
Jody Sheppard Unattached F45 17 07 284 of 342 459  
Ellie Clement Unattached F 17 09 285 of 342 459  
Alan Scholey Unattached M50 17 12 286 of 342 459  
Karl Kendall Unattached M50 17 18 287 of 342 460  
Cath Kelly Unattached F45 17 26 288 of 342 461  
Anya Dunford Unattached F35 17 31 289 of 342 461  
Julie Richardson Unattached F 17 38 290 of 342 462  
Christine Addison Horsforth Fellandale F35 17 49 291 of 342 463  
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50 17 53 292 of 342 463  
Eme Musgrove Unattached F 17 57 293 of 342 464  
Brian Cooper Wakefield Harriers M60 18 02 294 of 342 464  
Ruth Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F55 18 31 295 of 342 467  
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M40 18 40 296 of 342 468  
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F55 18 44 297 of 342 468  
Jackie Ford Unattached F45 18 45 298 of 342 468  
David Crowther Stainland Lions M50 18 53 299 of 342 469  
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F40 18 57 300 of 342 470 
Diana Campbell Baildon Runners F 19 02 301 of 342 470  
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F45 19 03 302 of 342 470  
Derek Mitchell Eccleshill Road Runners M60 19 05 303 of 342 470  
Emma Kicks Nidd Valley Road Runners F 19 07 304 of 342 471  
Annie Burns Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 19 08 305 of 342 471  
Caroline Allison Unattached F45 19 12 306 of 342 471  
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F45 19 17 307 of 342 472  
Elizabeth Barlow Saltaire Striders F35 19 20 308 of 342 472  
Helen Dewar Unattached F35 19 30 309 of 342 473  
Moyra Richardson Unattached F35 19 45 310 of 342 474  
Louise Sutcliffe Stainland Lions F35 19 58 311 of 342 476  
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F35 20 34 312 of 342 479  
Lindsey Brittain Unattached F35 20 46 313 of 342 480  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 21 05 314 of 342 482  
Bob Gibbs Unattached M60 21 25 315 of 342 484  
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F35 21 27 316 of 342 485  
Trevor Briggs Eccleshill Road Runners M60 22 01 317 of 342 488  
Caroline Shaw Dragons Running Club F35 22 13 318 of 342 489  
Marie Gibbs Unattached F 22 13 319 of 342 489  
Natalie Ross Unattached F35 22 20 320 of 342 490  
Jacqueline Hunt Unattached F35 22 20 321 of 342 490  
Leanne Jones Unattached F 22 52 322 of 342 493  
Sue Talbot Unattached F45 23 20 323 of 342 496  
Simon Johnson Pudsey Pacers M50 23 22 324 of 342 496  
Janet Batty Unattached F 23 26 325 of 342 496  
Jennie Firth Unattached F35 23 42 326 of 342 498  
Roger Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club M60 24 40 327 of 342 504  
Zoe Tebbutt Pudsey Pacers F35 25 00 328 of 342 506  
Hannah Peacock Idle Athletic Club F 25 02 329 of 342 506  
Anthony Foster Unattached M60 25 45 330 of 342 510  
Amanda Parnaby Ilkley Harriers F45 26 13 331 of 342 513  
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F55 26 30 332 of 342 515  
Janet Bebb Stainland Lions F45 27 14 333 of 342 519  
Glenda Dunn Unattached F 27 39 334 of 342 521  
Helen Gill Unattached F35 28 21 335 of 342 526  
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50 28 51 336 of 342 529  
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55 28 55 337 of 342 529  
Carmen Dojahn-Wood Unattached F35 29 19 338 of 342 531  
Megan Cooke Tadcaster Harriers F35 30 15 339 of 342 537  
Stacey Kite Pudsey Pacers F 31 27 340 of 342 544  
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M50 31 27 341 of 342 544  
Jonathan Kite Pudsey Pacers M 31 27 342 of 342 544  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1098&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020