View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882773
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 8th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  17 05 1 of 438 179 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 36 2 of 438 185 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 47 3 of 438 187 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 21 4 of 438 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  18 23 5 of 438 193 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 42 6 of 438 196 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 43 7 of 438 197 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 59 8 of 438 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  19 13 9 of 438 202 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  19 27 10 of 438 204 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 36 12 of 438 206 
Robin Frost Unattached M  19 42 13 of 438 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  19 50 14 of 438 208 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  19 55 15 of 438 209 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 57 16 of 438 210 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  20 07 17 of 438 211 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  20 13 18 of 438 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 30 19 of 438 
Paul Burke Unattached M45  20 36 20 of 438 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 38 21 of 438 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 47 23 of 438 218 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 48 24 of 438 218 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  20 50 25 of 438 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 54 26 of 438 220 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  20 55 27 of 438 220 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 59 28 of 438 220 
Richard Newdall Unattached M45  21 03 29 of 438 
Andrew Bennett Tonbridge Athletic Club M  21 03 30 of 438 221 
Jake Lodge Meltham Athletic Club M  21 07 31 of 438 222 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 39 38 of 438 227 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 49 41 of 438 229 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 59 45 of 438 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  22 05 48 of 438 232 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 13 50 of 438 233 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  22 14 51 of 438 234 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 21 54 of 438 235 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M40  22 33 56 of 438 237 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 34 58 of 438 237 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 45 61 of 438 239 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 48 63 of 438 239 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  22 51 67 of 438 240 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  22 51 68 of 438 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 56 69 of 438 241 
Mick Lunn Stadium Runners M50  23 03 71 of 438 242 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  23 07 73 of 438 243 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  23 18 75 of 438 245 
Helen Nuttall Wakefield Triathlon F35  23 29 79 of 438 247 
Richard Dunn Stainland Lions M45  23 33 80 of 438 247 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 35 81 of 438 248 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 43 82 of 438 249 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 50 85 of 438 250 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 50 86 of 438 250 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  23 53 87 of 438 251 
Jonathan Millard Halifax Harriers M45  23 54 88 of 438 251 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 00 91 of 438 252 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  24 03 92 of 438 253 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 09 95 of 438 254 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 10 97 of 438 254 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 39 104 of 438 259 
Kate Fox Brighouse Bumble Bees F  24 40 105 of 438 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  24 48 107 of 438 260 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 08 114 of 438 264 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 12 115 of 438 265 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  25 24 125 of 438 267 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  25 25 127 of 438 267 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 33 131 of 438 268 
Lisa Mieszkowska Vegan Runners UK F40  25 36 132 of 438 269 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  25 37 133 of 438 269 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 51 138 of 438 272 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  25 58 142 of 438 273 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  26 00 143 of 438 273 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  26 01 144 of 438 273 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  26 04 146 of 438 274 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  26 09 151 of 438 275 
Laura Tiffany Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 10 152 of 438 275 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 16 155 of 438 276 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  26 20 158 of 438 277 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40  26 24 159 of 438 277 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  26 35 163 of 438 279 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 41 164 of 438 280 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 49 167 of 438 282 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M45  26 59 170 of 438 283 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  27 02 172 of 438 284 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 08 174 of 438 285 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 16 177 of 438 286 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 24 181 of 438 288 
Lucie Fenton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  27 27 182 of 438 288 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  27 30 183 of 438 289 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 32 185 of 438 289 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 40 189 of 438 291 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 45 192 of 438 291 
Scott Robertson Darwen Dashers M45  27 45 193 of 438 291 
Bethany Bennett Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  27 56 195 of 438 293 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  28 02 197 of 438 294 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 06 199 of 438 295 
Kate Alexander Reading Joggers F40  28 08 200 of 438 295 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 12 203 of 438 296 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 12 204 of 438 296 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  28 26 211 of 438 299 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  28 38 219 of 438 301 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 38 220 of 438 301 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 39 221 of 438 301 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  28 48 223 of 438 302 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 54 229 of 438 304 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 56 235 of 438 304 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 59 238 of 438 304 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  29 16 247 of 438 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  29 17 248 of 438 308 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 21 249 of 438 308 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 23 250 of 438 309 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 34 256 of 438 311 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M50  29 48 261 of 438 313 
Katherine Hey Lonely Goat RC  F  29 49 262 of 438 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  29 55 264 of 438 314 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 55 265 of 438 314 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  29 56 267 of 438 314 
Sarah Saxton Sale Harriers F40  30 22 270 of 438 319 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  30 26 271 of 438 320 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 27 272 of 438 320 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  30 35 273 of 438 321 
Paula Noble Wakefield Triathlon F40  30 59 282 of 438 325 
Malachi Brook Acre Street Runners M  31 08 284 of 438 327 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  31 09 285 of 438 327 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 42 294 of 438 333 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  31 42 295 of 438 333 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  31 46 299 of 438 334 
Leanne Field Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 49 302 of 438 334 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 52 304 of 438 335 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  31 57 305 of 438 336 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  31 59 306 of 438 336 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  32 11 311 of 438 338 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  32 19 314 of 438 339 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  32 24 318 of 438 340 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  32 26 319 of 438 341 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 00 325 of 438 347 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  33 02 326 of 438 347 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F  33 40 335 of 438 354 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  34 01 344 of 438 357 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  34 04 345 of 438 358 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  34 10 346 of 438 359 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  34 12 347 of 438 359 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  34 13 348 of 438 359 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  34 20 349 of 438 361 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 23 351 of 438 361 
Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers F  34 26 355 of 438 362 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  34 37 361 of 438 364 
Karen Karen Acre Street Runners F40  34 48 366 of 438 366 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  35 05 370 of 438 368 
Sue Fidler Holmfirth Harriers F50  35 21 373 of 438 371 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  35 23 374 of 438 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  35 42 380 of 438 375 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  35 48 382 of 438 376 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  35 49 383 of 438 376 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 16 388 of 438 381 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 19 389 of 438 381 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  37 57 399 of 438 399 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  37 58 400 of 438 399 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F35  38 09 401 of 438 401 
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F60  38 31 403 of 438 405 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  39 43 409 of 438 417 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  40 30 413 of 438 425 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  41 13 416 of 438 433 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  41 28 418 of 438 436 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  41 33 419 of 438 436 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  43 49 428 of 438 460 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  43 49 429 of 438 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  48 15 438 of 438 507 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11016&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019