View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2161158
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 15th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  16 34 1 of 263 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 26 2 of 263 179 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 59 3 of 263 185 
Jack Callaghan Unattached M  18 04 4 of 263 
Daniel Smith Unattached M  18 12 5 of 263 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  18 14 6 of 263 187 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 24 7 of 263 189 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  18 36 8 of 263 191 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 55 9 of 263 194 
Chris Waters Unattached M35  19 01 10 of 263 
Paul McKnespiey Unattached M45  19 18 11 of 263 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  19 25 13 of 263 200 15 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  19 27 14 of 263 200 
Nick Wileman Unattached M  19 27 15 of 263 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  19 34 16 of 263 201 
Will Jeffries Unattached M  19 49 17 of 263 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 01 18 of 263 206 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  20 02 19 of 263 206 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  20 04 20 of 263 
Rachel Davidson Unattached F  20 05 21 of 263 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  20 06 22 of 263 207 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 12 23 of 263 208 
Nigel Shepherd Wesham Road Runners M60  20 34 24 of 263 211 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  20 39 25 of 263 212 
Brian Hilton Leeds City Athletic Club M70  20 42 26 of 263 213 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  20 49 28 of 263 214 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  21 08 32 of 263 217 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 09 33 of 263 217 
Fraser Corry Leeds City Athletic Club M35  21 16 36 of 263 219 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 31 39 of 263 221 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  21 42 41 of 263 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  21 56 43 of 263 225 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  22 05 45 of 263 227 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 08 46 of 263 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  22 17 48 of 263 229 
Rob Ollerenshaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 27 49 of 263 231 
Sam Davison Valley Striders M  22 42 50 of 263 233 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  22 42 51 of 263 233 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50  22 43 52 of 263 234 
Emma McKnespiey Unattached F45  22 52 55 of 263 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 15 60 of 263 239 
Florence Pell Valley Striders F  23 21 62 of 263 240 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  23 31 65 of 263 
Kieran Kieran Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 46 68 of 263 244 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  23 53 69 of 263 246 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  23 54 70 of 263 246 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  24 01 72 of 263 247 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 06 75 of 263 248 
Phil McElhone Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45  24 08 76 of 263 248 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  24 15 82 of 263 249 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  24 19 83 of 263 
Alice Murphy Abbey Runners F35  24 32 85 of 263 252 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  25 06 96 of 263 258 
Christine Addison Horsforth Fellandale F50  25 07 97 of 263 258 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  25 22 104 of 263 261 
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M45  25 31 106 of 263 262 
Simon Bowens Abbey Runners M50  25 53 113 of 263 266 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  26 11 120 of 263 269 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  26 12 121 of 263 269 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 12 122 of 263 269 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  26 29 126 of 263 272 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50  26 34 127 of 263 273 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  26 36 128 of 263 273 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  26 45 132 of 263 275 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  27 37 149 of 263 284 
Henry Pell Valley Striders M  27 45 150 of 263 285 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  27 50 151 of 263 286 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 24 160 of 263 292 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  28 26 161 of 263 292 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M55  28 32 164 of 263 293 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 37 167 of 263 
Catherine McElhone Blackhill Bounders Running Club F50  28 46 172 of 263 296 
Sara Wilmot Pudsey Pacers F50  29 50 183 of 263 307 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  29 54 186 of 263 307 
Tami Bond Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 20 193 of 263 312 
Kate Solomon Hyde Park Harriers F  30 21 194 of 263 312 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 26 196 of 263 313 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  30 44 202 of 263 316 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  30 54 207 of 263 318 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  31 50 222 of 263 327 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  32 07 224 of 263 330 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  32 26 228 of 263 333 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  32 45 231 of 263 337 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 41 239 of 263 346 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M65  34 40 244 of 263 356 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  35 01 245 of 263 360 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  37 52 253 of 263 389 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  40 04 258 of 263 412 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  49 06 263 of 263 505 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11017&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020