View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2330376
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 15th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  18 15 1 of 177 179 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  18 41 2 of 177 183 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  18 48 3 of 177 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  18 57 4 of 177 186 
Jacob Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 59 5 of 177 196 
Neil Hartley Unattached M35  20 13 6 of 177 
Christopher Spruce Unattached M  20 26 7 of 177 
Jonathan Hallam Unattached M40  20 26 8 of 177 
Richard Tyas Barnsley Harriers M  20 31 9 of 177 201 
Thomas Jaques Unattached M  20 37 10 of 177 
David Lee Unattached M50  20 40 11 of 177 
Joseph Riley Unattached M  20 54 12 of 177 
Aidan Murthick Unattached M  21 01 14 of 177 
Joseph Currie Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 06 15 of 177 207 
Lee Verity Unattached M40  21 09 16 of 177 
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  22 03 18 of 177 216 
Chris Parker Methley Striders M  22 22 22 of 177 219 
Michael Dunkley Rodillian Runners M45  23 11 31 of 177 227 
Simon Sykes Unattached M50  23 54 38 of 177 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 57 39 of 177 235 
Paul Higham Methley Striders M50  24 09 42 of 177 237 
Martha Currie Leeds City Athletic Club F  24 20 44 of 177 239 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55  24 29 46 of 177 240 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M50  24 39 48 of 177 242 
Steve Silver Ripon Runners M50  24 40 49 of 177 242 
Heather Gill Methley Striders F40  24 46 51 of 177 243 
Paul Redfearn Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 23 54 of 177 
Andy Green Denby Dale Travellers M50  25 39 56 of 177 252 
Lee Hayward Wakefield Harriers M40  25 43 58 of 177 252 
Andrew Nicholls Born to Run Netherton M60  25 48 61 of 177 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40  25 58 65 of 177 255 
Annette Hayward Wakefield Harriers F35  25 58 66 of 177 255 
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers F45  26 25 73 of 177 259 
Elaine White Denby Dale Travellers F45  26 53 80 of 177 264 
Connor Walsh Unattached M  27 03 84 of 177 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  27 35 89 of 177 271 
Steven Laws Methley Striders M40  27 58 94 of 177 274 
Rachel Trawally St Theresas F35  28 20 101 of 177 278 
Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners F35  28 38 103 of 177 281 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F55  28 52 105 of 177 283 12 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  28 54 108 of 177 284 14 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  28 56 109 of 177 284 
Morna Cooke Wakefield Triathlon F45  29 17 112 of 177 287 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  29 37 119 of 177 291 
Ella Bickerdyke Wakefield Harriers F  31 55 141 of 177 313 
Claire Horbury Wakefield Triathlon F50  33 34 152 of 177 329 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  33 35 153 of 177 329 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  34 28 155 of 177 338 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  34 29 156 of 177 338 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  34 30 158 of 177 338 
Louise Simpson Southend Athletic Club F  40 03 171 of 177 393 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  40 38 173 of 177 399 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  43 26 176 of 177 426 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11019&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020