View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625309
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Denby Dale Travellers 6 on the 16th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 52 167 10 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  34 11 174 
Scott Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club M  34 20 174 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 02 178 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  35 36 181 10 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  35 39 181 14 
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  35 58 183 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  36 25 185 
Richard Bateson Unattached M35  36 36 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40  37 52 10 192 
Kevin Hepton Unattached M35  37 54 11 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  37 55 12 193 17 
Jacob Harman Holmfirth Harriers M  37 56 13 193 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  38 08 14 194 13 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  38 12 15 194 23 
Christopher Wells Barnsley Athletic Club M40  38 25 16 195 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F45  38 35 17 196 
Damien Briscoe Calder Valley Fell Runners M35  39 02 18 198 22 
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  39 44 19 202 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M  39 46 20 202 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40  39 50 21 202 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M45  39 53 22 203 
Steve Denniss Wakefield Harriers M  39 57 23 203 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M35  40 04 24 203 21 
Simon Browne Denby Dale Travellers M45  40 08 25 204 
Gary Rowling Queensbury Running Club M35  40 19 26 205 10 
Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon M50  40 39 28 206 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M45  40 51 29 207 10 
David Taylor Denby Dale Travellers M35  41 06 30 209 
Richard Bond Saltaire Striders M40  41 23 31 210 
Brent Carlin Rodillian Runners M35  41 40 33 212 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50  41 49 34 212 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40  41 57 36 213 
Helen Roby Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  42 05 37 214 
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon M  42 10 38 214 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35  42 27 39 216 21 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Wakefield Triathlon M40  42 29 41 216 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  43 02 43 219 13 
Les Morton Unattached M60  43 03 44 
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  43 05 45 219 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45  43 10 46 219 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  43 15 47 220 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  43 27 48 221 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  43 29 49 221 
Helen Nuttall Holmfirth Harriers F35  43 33 50 221 
Simon Gutteridge Wakefield Triathlon M  43 38 51 222 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 42 52 222 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  43 45 53 222 16 
Nicholas Mannion Wakefield Harriers M45  43 47 54 222 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Athletic Club M45  43 54 55 223 13 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55  44 05 56 224 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  44 12 57 224 13 
Andy Hauser Holmfirth Harriers M60  44 24 59 225 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55  44 28 60 226 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  44 31 61 226 22 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45  44 37 62 227 
David David Tadcaster Harriers M60  44 43 63 227 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F40  45 02 64 229 21 
James Byrne Wakefield Triathlon M40  45 05 65 229 
Steve Blackford Denby Dale Travellers M60  45 20 66 230 
Steven Sharp Denby Dale Travellers M45  45 25 67 231 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  45 26 68 231 25 
Paul Girdlestone Holmfirth Harriers M45  45 31 69 231 
Matt Poole Wakefield Triathlon M35  45 34 70 231 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  45 35 71 231 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  46 02 74 234 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  46 05 75 234 10 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M65  46 15 77 235 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65  46 26 79 236 11 
Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners M40  46 28 80 236 
Jenny Wakeman Unattached F60  46 36 81 
Joanne Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F45  46 42 82 237 
Kevin Dessoy Holmfirth Harriers M55  46 46 83 237 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F  46 47 84 238 16 
Jon Carr Barnsley Harriers M45  46 48 85 238 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  46 48 86 238 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  46 55 87 238 13 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  47 12 88 240 
John Galloway Barnsley Harriers M50  47 14 89 240 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60  47 19 90 240 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  47 25 91 241 16 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  47 36 92 242 
Jean Shotter Holmfirth Harriers F55  47 40 93 242 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  47 42 94 242 
Jon Reeves Wakefield Triathlon M45  48 07 95 244 25 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  48 09 96 245 
Rosemary Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35  48 10 97 245 
Phillip Whettlock Queensbury Running Club M50  48 35 99 247 
Phil Brown Holmfirth Harriers M40  48 56 100 248 19 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F50  49 11 101 250 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50  49 12 102 250 
Nicholas Edge Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  49 15 103 250 
Alan Archer Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60  49 23 104 251 
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M60  49 41 106 252 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  49 46 107 253 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  49 58 109 254 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40  50 07 110 254 
Andrew Young Queensbury Running Club M40  50 10 111 255 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  50 15 112 255 
Michael Sunderland Huddersfield Road Runners M55  50 16 113 255 25 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  50 21 114 256 15 
John Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M40  50 26 115 256 
Mick Booth Huddersfield Road Runners M65  50 39 116 257 
Elizabeth Champion Barnsley Athletic Club F35  50 41 117 257 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  50 55 119 259 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F45  51 26 125 261 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F40  51 28 126 261 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M70  51 30 128 262 12 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  51 39 131 262 12 
Kate Fraser Denby Dale Travellers F35  51 44 132 263 18 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40  51 52 133 263 
Karl-eric Devaux Sheffield Triathlon M45  52 12 135 265 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  52 21 136 266 
Jen Probert Denby Dale Travellers F35  52 41 137 268 25 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F40  52 49 138 268 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60  53 15 140 270 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50  53 19 142 271 25 
Richard Crossley Wakefield Triathlon M45  53 23 143 271 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F45  53 27 145 271 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  53 36 146 272 
Catherine Catherine Denby Dale Travellers F40  53 45 147 273 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  53 46 148 273 
Ken Jones Dark Peak M70  53 49 149 273 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  53 53 150 274 
Rebecca Rebecca Stainland Lions F40  54 08 151 275 16 
Bradley Bannister Ackworth Road Runners M  54 28 154 277 
James Newby Wakefield Triathlon M60  54 33 155 277 
Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners F45  54 38 156 277 
Keith Jagger Denby Dale Travellers M60  54 42 157 278 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  54 57 159 279 25 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  55 05 161 280 24 
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers F45  55 10 162 280 
Terri Mason Queensbury Running Club F45  55 11 163 280 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  55 12 164 280 25 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  55 28 168 282 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70  55 32 169 282 12 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F40  55 36 170 282 25 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40  55 42 171 283 25 
Glenn Holdsworth Denby Dale Travellers M  56 22 174 286 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M50  56 24 175 286 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M55  56 27 176 287 24 
Caroline Asquith Horsforth Harriers F35  56 41 177 288 
Gillian Jago Queensbury Running Club F40  56 51 178 289 
Gillian Drake Holmfirth Harriers F50  57 18 179 291 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  57 19 180 291 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F  57 42 182 293 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  57 45 183 293 12 
Hannah Andrew Wakefield Triathlon F35  58 01 185 295 
Helen Jones-Crofts Barnsley Athletic Club F45  58 02 186 295 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F35  58 07 187 295 15 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F55  58 14 188 296 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  58 23 189 296 20 
Diane Clewes Totley Athletic Club F55  58 35 191 297 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  58 36 192 298 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F55  58 37 193 298 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  58 44 194 298 
David Needham Unattached M70  58 45 195 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  58 48 196 299 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  59 05 197 300 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M65  59 06 198 300 25 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M60  59 38 201 303 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F  59 41 202 303 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F60  59 54 205 304 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50 00 10 206 306 
Michelle Greenwood Queensbury Running Club F40 00 11 207 306 
Helen Morris Wakefield Triathlon F50 00 13 208 306 
Virgina Lewin Stainland Lions F65 00 24 211 307 
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40 00 34 212 308 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60 01 00 213 310 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40 01 45 217 314 10 
Elle Jones Wakefield Triathlon F 01 51 218 314 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F45 02 33 220 318 25 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 02 55 221 319 
Anne Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club F65 02 57 222 320 20 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F50 02 58 223 320 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 03 41 224 323 
Grant Clarke-Wood Huddersfield Road Runners M35 03 51 225 324 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60 04 08 226 326 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 04 15 227 326 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M45 05 14 229 331 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35 05 16 230 331 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35 05 17 231 332 
Paula Noble Wakefield Triathlon F40 05 20 232 332 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40 05 51 235 334 13 
Suzanne Fretwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F45 05 52 236 334 22 
Sarah Barry Denby Dale Travellers F45 06 20 238 337 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F45 06 32 240 338 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F 06 32 241 338 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F55 07 12 242 341 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70 07 38 243 343 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50 07 40 244 344 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M70 08 02 245 345 10 
Becky Mullen Huddersfield Road Runners F40 09 08 247 351 
Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers F65 09 23 248 352 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M65 09 24 249 352 
James Taylor Huddersfield Road Runners M65 09 56 250 355 
David Hepworth Queensbury Running Club M45 10 08 251 356 
Denise Wood Huddersfield Road Runners F70 10 09 252 356 
Andrea Lyons Huddersfield Road Runners F55 10 21 253 357 
Jacqueline Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club F45 10 43 254 359 
Helen Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 14 17 255 377 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55 15 30 257 383 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45 18 45 258 400 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11027&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019