View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1650579
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 25th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 41 1 of 223 172 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  16 44 2 of 223 172 
Mark Holden Unattached M35  18 21 3 of 223 
Stephen Berry Dewsbury Road Runners M  18 29 4 of 223 190 
Matthew Dowle Team Bodyworks XTC Tri M40  18 54 5 of 223 195 
Hal Roberts Steel City Striders M  19 03 6 of 223 196 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M40  19 07 7 of 223 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  19 23 8 of 223 200 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40  19 25 9 of 223 200 
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers M  19 36 10 of 223 202 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  19 36 11 of 223 202 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  19 43 12 of 223 203 
Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  19 45 13 of 223 203 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 46 14 of 223 203 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M  19 49 15 of 223 204 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 11 17 of 223 208 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  20 11 18 of 223 208 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  20 11 19 of 223 208 
James Thurman Roadhoggs Leicester AC M  20 17 20 of 223 209 
Helen Shaw Wharfedale Harriers F55  20 19 21 of 223 209 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  20 25 22 of 223 210 
Julian Goode Unattached M  20 26 23 of 223 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 31 24 of 223 211 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 33 25 of 223 212 
Danny Swindells Unattached M  20 36 26 of 223 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  20 48 27 of 223 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 52 28 of 223 215 
Chris Norris Unattached M60  20 53 29 of 223 
Harry Wood Unattached M  20 55 30 of 223 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 55 32 of 223 215 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 02 33 of 223 217 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 04 34 of 223 217 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 33 36 of 223 222 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  21 37 37 of 223 223 
Johanna Dowle Unattached F40  21 45 39 of 223 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  21 47 40 of 223 224 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 51 41 of 223 225 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 55 42 of 223 226 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 05 44 of 223 227 
Stuart Tattersfield Unattached M45  22 21 45 of 223 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 22 46 of 223 230 
Helen Burgess Kirkstall Harriers F  22 29 48 of 223 231 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  22 37 49 of 223 233 
Hamish Dee Unattached M  22 39 51 of 223 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  22 52 54 of 223 235 
Suki Lotay Kings Heath Running Club M35  22 56 55 of 223 236 
Andrew Stell Red Rose Road Runners M45  22 57 57 of 223 236 
Steve Clark Cambridge Harriers M40  23 01 58 of 223 237 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  23 14 62 of 223 239 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  23 34 66 of 223 243 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 45 68 of 223 244 
Angela Dales Wakefield Harriers F45  23 52 69 of 223 246 
Philip Ambler Wakefield Harriers M45  23 52 70 of 223 246 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  23 57 71 of 223 247 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 12 76 of 223 249 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 25 79 of 223 251 
Sarah Lane Unattached F  24 30 82 of 223 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  24 32 83 of 223 253 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  25 22 91 of 223 261 
Karl Collingwood-Thirlway Pudsey Pacers M50  25 46 94 of 223 265 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  25 49 95 of 223 266 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  25 51 96 of 223 266 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  25 52 97 of 223 266 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 08 99 of 223 269 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 08 100 of 223 269 
Martin Kaye South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  26 34 102 of 223 273 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 02 105 of 223 278 
Paula Stell Red Rose Road Runners F45  27 25 106 of 223 282 
Caroline Norris Pembrokeshire Harriers F  27 30 108 of 223 283 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  27 30 109 of 223 283 
Richard Arckless Unattached M35  27 31 110 of 223 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  27 32 111 of 223 283 
G Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  27 32 112 of 223 283 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 43 115 of 223 285 
Alastair Leitch Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 44 116 of 223 285 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 57 118 of 223 288 
Tom Dowle Team Bodyworks XTC Tri M  28 18 122 of 223 291 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F40  28 19 123 of 223 292 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 22 124 of 223 292 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  28 23 125 of 223 292 
Karen Head Unattached F45  28 26 126 of 223 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 27 127 of 223 293 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 31 128 of 223 294 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 35 129 of 223 294 15 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65  28 38 130 of 223 295 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50  28 40 132 of 223 295 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  28 43 134 of 223 296 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  28 51 136 of 223 297 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 52 137 of 223 297 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 22 145 of 223 302 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 28 146 of 223 303 
Alexander Rowell Spenborough & District AC M  29 44 148 of 223 306 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 48 149 of 223 307 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M55  29 48 150 of 223 307 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50  30 13 157 of 223 311 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  30 14 159 of 223 311 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M60  30 17 160 of 223 312 
Catriona Furness Unattached F60  30 24 161 of 223 
Mandy Stead Stadium Runners F50  31 20 168 of 223 323 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 04 173 of 223 330 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  32 13 174 of 223 332 
Ann Hall North East Vets F50  32 40 179 of 223 336 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M55  32 41 180 of 223 336 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  33 20 187 of 223 343 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F45  33 31 188 of 223 345 
Kelly Wolstenholme Unattached F  33 31 189 of 223 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  34 28 195 of 223 355 
Sue Arthur Abergavenny Striders F55  34 31 198 of 223 355 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  34 56 201 of 223 360 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  36 37 212 of 223 377 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40  40 00 218 of 223 412 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11064&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019