View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857549
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 22nd Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 33 1 of 553 177 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 03 2 of 553 182 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 09 3 of 553 183 
Tom Kaye Unattached M  17 25 4 of 553 
Dante Hall Unattached M  17 30 5 of 553 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  18 01 6 of 553 192 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 02 7 of 553 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 17 8 of 553 195 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 23 9 of 553 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 27 10 of 553 197 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  18 27 11 of 553 197 
Joshua Willis Unattached M  18 28 12 of 553 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 32 13 of 553 198 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 55 14 of 553 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 56 15 of 553 202 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  19 01 16 of 553 203 
Michael Longthorn Unattached M60  19 01 17 of 553 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  19 02 18 of 553 
Ian Poole Unattached M  19 02 19 of 553 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  19 03 20 of 553 203 
Robin Frost Unattached M  19 07 21 of 553 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  19 24 22 of 553 207 
Oli Jones Unattached M  19 30 23 of 553 
Ian Turner Unattached M40  19 31 24 of 553 
Marc Adams Unattached M  19 55 26 of 553 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  19 59 27 of 553 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  20 00 28 of 553 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M35  20 07 29 of 553 215 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  20 09 30 of 553 215 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 18 31 of 553 
Claire Leaver Holmfirth Harriers F35  20 20 33 of 553 217 
Richard Lawson Wilmslow Running Club M45  20 28 35 of 553 218 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  20 29 36 of 553 219 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 54 41 of 553 223 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40  21 05 43 of 553 225 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  21 10 44 of 553 226 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 14 47 of 553 227 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 23 50 of 553 228 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  21 33 52 of 553 230 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 41 53 of 553 231 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 44 54 of 553 232 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 48 56 of 553 233 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 49 57 of 553 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 51 58 of 553 233 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  21 56 60 of 553 234 
Nathan Watson Unattached M  21 59 61 of 553 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 05 64 of 553 236 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  22 06 65 of 553 236 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 10 66 of 553 237 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  22 19 69 of 553 238 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 27 72 of 553 240 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 36 74 of 553 241 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 43 78 of 553 243 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 54 84 of 553 244 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  22 55 85 of 553 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 56 86 of 553 245 
Joe Rigby Unattached M  22 59 87 of 553 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 00 88 of 553 246 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 04 90 of 553 246 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 05 91 of 553 246 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 07 92 of 553 247 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 14 94 of 553 248 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 19 96 of 553 249 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  23 25 97 of 553 250 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 27 98 of 553 250 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 33 99 of 553 251 
Reuben Smith Newmarket Joggers M35  23 43 103 of 553 253 
Oliver Rutson Sunderland Strollers M  23 52 104 of 553 255 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 27 117 of 553 261 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 30 118 of 553 262 
Alessia Turner Reigate Priory Athletic Club F  24 32 119 of 553 262 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  24 33 121 of 553 262 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  24 34 122 of 553 262 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 40 124 of 553 263 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  24 51 129 of 553 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  24 52 130 of 553 265 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  25 01 134 of 553 267 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 10 138 of 553 269 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 15 142 of 553 270 
Charlotte Briggs Acre Street Runners F  25 16 143 of 553 270 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  25 23 146 of 553 271 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  25 29 148 of 553 272 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 33 151 of 553 273 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  25 34 152 of 553 273 
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  25 42 157 of 553 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 50 160 of 553 276 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M45  25 51 161 of 553 276 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 52 162 of 553 276 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  25 53 163 of 553 276 
Catherine Catherine Stainland Lions F45  25 54 164 of 553 276 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 54 165 of 553 276 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 01 167 of 553 278 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  26 04 168 of 553 278 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 11 171 of 553 280 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 14 173 of 553 280 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  26 32 177 of 553 283 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 36 181 of 553 284 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  26 53 199 of 553 287 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  26 59 202 of 553 288 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  27 02 203 of 553 289 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  27 03 204 of 553 289 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  27 25 219 of 553 293 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  27 34 222 of 553 294 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 38 223 of 553 295 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 49 229 of 553 297 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  27 54 234 of 553 298 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 00 237 of 553 299 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 01 238 of 553 299 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F45  28 06 242 of 553 300 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F45  28 07 243 of 553 300 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 12 248 of 553 301 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  28 17 249 of 553 302 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  28 26 257 of 553 304 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 27 259 of 553 304 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 30 260 of 553 304 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F50  28 36 266 of 553 305 
Jill Scrivens Penistone Footpath Runners F45  28 41 269 of 553 306 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F  28 41 270 of 553 306 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  28 45 272 of 553 307 
Malachi Brook Acre Street Runners M  28 46 273 of 553 307 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  28 50 276 of 553 308 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 52 279 of 553 308 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  28 54 281 of 553 309 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  29 03 284 of 553 310 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 11 291 of 553 312 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  29 17 294 of 553 313 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  29 21 297 of 553 313 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 22 298 of 553 313 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  29 30 301 of 553 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  29 33 302 of 553 315 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  29 37 303 of 553 316 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  29 40 304 of 553 317 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  29 45 307 of 553 318 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F40  29 48 310 of 553 318 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 50 312 of 553 318 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 52 313 of 553 319 
Dagmara Stankiewicz Knowsley Harriers AC F  29 55 314 of 553 319 
Paula Noble Wakefield Triathlon F40  30 08 323 of 553 322 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 09 324 of 553 322 
Katy Windeatt Unattached F45  30 12 326 of 553 
Katherine Hey Lonely Goat RC  F  30 19 328 of 553 
Clare Smith Unattached F40  30 40 336 of 553 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  30 54 346 of 553 330 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  30 56 347 of 553 330 
Andy Jubb Unattached M35  30 59 349 of 553 
Clare Jubb Unattached F35  30 59 350 of 553 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  31 12 358 of 553 333 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 17 360 of 553 334 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 22 361 of 553 335 
Tessa Murphy Stainland Lions F45  31 28 365 of 553 336 
Becki Jackson Acre Street Runners F  31 32 367 of 553 337 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 43 371 of 553 339 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 46 372 of 553 339 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  31 48 373 of 553 339 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  31 50 377 of 553 340 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 53 378 of 553 340 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  31 57 381 of 553 341 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  32 08 386 of 553 343 
Kelly Richards Stainland Lions F40  32 10 387 of 553 343 
Sue Fidler Holmfirth Harriers F50  32 17 392 of 553 345 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  32 23 397 of 553 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  32 27 398 of 553 346 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  32 45 405 of 553 350 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  32 47 406 of 553 350 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  32 50 408 of 553 351 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  32 59 412 of 553 352 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  33 18 417 of 553 355 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  33 36 427 of 553 359 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  33 40 428 of 553 359 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 47 430 of 553 361 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  33 49 431 of 553 361 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  34 01 437 of 553 363 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  34 10 439 of 553 365 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  34 13 441 of 553 365 
Tony Bentley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  34 15 443 of 553 366 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 54 449 of 553 373 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F35  35 29 456 of 553 379 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M45  35 30 457 of 553 379 
Karen Karen Acre Street Runners F40  35 32 458 of 553 379 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  35 33 459 of 553 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 44 463 of 553 381 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  35 51 465 of 553 383 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  36 32 472 of 553 390 
Lucy Taylor Stadium Runners F35  36 44 475 of 553 392 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  36 50 478 of 553 393 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  36 51 479 of 553 393 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  36 51 480 of 553 393 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  36 51 481 of 553 393 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  37 17 485 of 553 398 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  37 18 486 of 553 398 
Lindsey Harris Spenborough & District AC F35  37 27 488 of 553 400 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  38 09 498 of 553 407 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  38 50 502 of 553 415 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  38 54 504 of 553 415 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  42 05 524 of 553 449 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  42 36 525 of 553 455 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  46 16 537 of 553 494 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  51 27 543 of 553 
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F40  55 09 552 of 553 589 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11068&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019