View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3419004
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 29th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Thomas Wilson Garscube Harriers M  18 35 1 of 191 179 
John Scoggins City of Norwich AC M35  19 57 2 of 191 192 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  20 46 3 of 191 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 01 5 of 191 202 
Matthew Hull Unattached M  21 23 7 of 191 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  22 07 8 of 191 213 
Jonathan Hallam Unattached M40  22 09 9 of 191 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 12 10 of 191 214 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  22 16 11 of 191 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 25 12 of 191 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  22 30 13 of 191 
Paul Pay Unattached M40  22 37 14 of 191 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 47 15 of 191 219 
John Milner Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M35  23 04 16 of 191 222 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  23 44 18 of 191 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  23 46 19 of 191 229 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  23 56 20 of 191 230 
Mark Hull Unattached M50  23 59 21 of 191 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  24 02 22 of 191 231 
Rebecca Rankin Horsham Joggers F  24 07 23 of 191 232 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  24 10 24 of 191 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  24 23 25 of 191 
Alice Wilson Garscube Harriers F  24 37 26 of 191 237 
Stephen Wilson Garscube Harriers M50  25 16 28 of 191 243 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 17 29 of 191 243 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  25 25 32 of 191 245 
Helen McGrath Rounday Runners F35  25 31 33 of 191 246 10 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  25 33 34 of 191 246 11 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  25 44 40 of 191 248 
Mick Bull Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 48 42 of 191 248 25 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  25 57 44 of 191 250 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F50  26 26 48 of 191 254 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  26 34 49 of 191 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  27 24 57 of 191 264 
Nichola Hall Tingley Runfit F  27 29 58 of 191 265 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  27 54 63 of 191 269 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  27 56 64 of 191 269 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  28 11 67 of 191 271 
Julie James St Theresas F55  28 36 70 of 191 275 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  28 38 72 of 191 276 
Daniel Hall Farsley Flyers M  28 45 74 of 191 277 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  28 57 77 of 191 279 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  28 59 79 of 191 279 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  29 02 80 of 191 279 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50  29 09 83 of 191 281 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  29 18 86 of 191 282 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  29 22 87 of 191 283 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  29 30 89 of 191 284 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  29 38 90 of 191 285 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  29 45 93 of 191 286 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  29 47 94 of 191 287 
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M55  30 01 97 of 191 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  30 20 102 of 191 292 
Donna Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  30 51 108 of 191 297 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  30 56 109 of 191 298 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  31 08 113 of 191 300 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  31 14 115 of 191 301 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  31 19 116 of 191 301 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  31 20 117 of 191 302 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  31 36 118 of 191 304 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  31 37 122 of 191 304 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  31 45 124 of 191 306 
Alison Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  32 03 128 of 191 309 
Rachel Wilson Clydesdale Harriers F50  32 48 135 of 191 316 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  33 22 139 of 191 321 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  33 38 140 of 191 324 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  34 02 141 of 191 328 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  34 38 145 of 191 333 
Angela Storey Unattached F50  39 34 166 of 191 
Olivia Hawley Bridgend Athletics Club F  40 32 169 of 191 390 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  42 37 174 of 191 410 
Tina Sinclair Hyde Park Harriers F60  42 37 175 of 191 410 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  43 48 178 of 191 422 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  44 05 180 of 191 424 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  45 11 181 of 191 435 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  57 04 187 of 191 549 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  57 14 191 of 191 551 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11095&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020