View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900126
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 29th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 48 2 of 598 171 
Paul Gaimster Victoria Park Harriers M40  17 00 3 of 598 173 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 35 4 of 598 179 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  17 36 5 of 598 179 
Archie Hall Holmfirth Harriers M  17 41 6 of 598 180 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  18 03 7 of 598 183 
Daniel McManus Salford Harriers M  18 16 8 of 598 186 17 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 27 9 of 598 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 31 10 of 598 188 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  19 09 11 of 598 194 
Steven Harris Forest of Dean Athletic Club M40  19 12 12 of 598 195 
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  19 19 13 of 598 196 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  19 29 14 of 598 198 
Mark Wharton Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  19 36 15 of 598 199 
Ian Jackson Oldham & Royton M40  19 38 16 of 598 199 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 42 17 of 598 200 
Dave Nolan Unattached M45  19 48 18 of 598 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 54 19 of 598 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  20 02 20 of 598 203 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  20 05 21 of 598 204 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  20 06 22 of 598 204 
Tim Charlesworth Unattached M  20 09 23 of 598 
Samantha Harris Forest of Dean Athletic Club F35  20 09 24 of 598 205 
Louis Neale Morley Runners M  20 15 25 of 598 206 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 16 26 of 598 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  20 21 27 of 598 207 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M35  20 33 28 of 598 209 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M35  20 51 29 of 598 212 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 53 30 of 598 212 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  20 54 31 of 598 212 
Lucy Foreman Cambridge Harriers F  20 56 32 of 598 213 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  21 00 36 of 598 213 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 05 38 of 598 214 
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  21 05 39 of 598 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  21 06 40 of 598 214 11 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 18 42 of 598 216 
Tomasz Procter Unattached M  21 22 44 of 598 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  21 36 46 of 598 219 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 37 47 of 598 220 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 38 48 of 598 220 
Jake Lodge Meltham Athletic Club M  21 48 49 of 598 221 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 53 50 of 598 222 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 55 52 of 598 223 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  22 02 54 of 598 224 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  22 04 55 of 598 224 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 14 58 of 598 226 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 16 60 of 598 226 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  22 32 66 of 598 229 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M45  22 43 69 of 598 231 25 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 45 71 of 598 231 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 47 72 of 598 231 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 56 79 of 598 233 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 57 80 of 598 233 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 03 85 of 598 234 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 08 87 of 598 235 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  23 33 97 of 598 239 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  23 39 100 of 598 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  23 54 103 of 598 243 
Paula Mollohan Unattached F35  23 57 105 of 598 
Jonathan Millard Halifax Harriers M45  23 59 106 of 598 244 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  24 02 107 of 598 244 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 06 109 of 598 245 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  24 08 111 of 598 245 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  24 15 113 of 598 246 
Reuben Smith Newmarket Joggers M35  24 15 114 of 598 246 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 16 115 of 598 246 
Clare Newton Halifax Harriers F  24 26 117 of 598 248 
Shavaun Shodeinde Kent Athletic Club F  24 32 119 of 598 249 
Jake Jackson Oldham & Royton M  24 34 120 of 598 250 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 40 122 of 598 251 
Callum Robinson Acre Street Runners M  24 41 123 of 598 251 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  24 42 124 of 598 251 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 44 125 of 598 251 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  24 51 128 of 598 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  24 52 130 of 598 253 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 53 131 of 598 253 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  24 55 133 of 598 253 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  24 57 135 of 598 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  24 58 137 of 598 254 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  24 58 138 of 598 254 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 01 142 of 598 254 
Amjid Khan Stainland Lions M35  25 03 143 of 598 254 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  25 05 144 of 598 255 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  25 10 146 of 598 256 
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  25 13 148 of 598 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  25 14 149 of 598 256 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  25 23 159 of 598 258 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 24 160 of 598 258 
Helen Helen Unattached F35  25 28 163 of 598 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 31 165 of 598 259 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  25 37 169 of 598 260 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 49 176 of 598 262 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 57 180 of 598 264 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 09 185 of 598 266 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 16 190 of 598 267 
Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F35  26 18 191 of 598 267 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 27 192 of 598 269 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  26 41 198 of 598 271 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  26 43 199 of 598 271 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 48 202 of 598 272 17 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 49 203 of 598 272 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  26 58 208 of 598 274 
Justine Boldy Sale Harriers F40  27 00 210 of 598 274 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 10 212 of 598 276 
David Gould Hardley Runners M55  27 12 214 of 598 276 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 16 215 of 598 277 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  27 23 216 of 598 278 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  27 24 217 of 598 278 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  27 34 220 of 598 280 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  27 37 222 of 598 280 
Catherine Catherine Denby Dale Travellers F40  27 40 223 of 598 281 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  27 40 224 of 598 281 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  27 42 226 of 598 281 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 42 227 of 598 281 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 55 230 of 598 284 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 56 231 of 598 284 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  27 58 232 of 598 284 
Michelle Purnell Datchet Dashers F35  27 58 233 of 598 284 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 04 238 of 598 285 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 11 242 of 598 286 
Eleanor Williams Unattached F  28 16 247 of 598 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 21 251 of 598 288 
Kirsty Roebuck Sale Harriers F35  28 25 253 of 598 289 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65  28 33 257 of 598 290 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  28 38 260 of 598 291 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 46 262 of 598 292 
Alice Kaye Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  28 50 265 of 598 293 
Clare Smith Unattached F40  28 56 272 of 598 
Lee Sobo-Allan Holmfirth Harriers M45  28 57 273 of 598 294 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  29 06 283 of 598 296 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  29 09 287 of 598 296 
Domonic Womble Unattached M  29 12 289 of 598 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F55  29 12 290 of 598 297 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  29 13 291 of 598 297 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  29 17 294 of 598 297 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  29 19 296 of 598 298 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  29 19 297 of 598 298 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  29 20 298 of 598 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 21 299 of 598 298 
Louise Roebuck Sale Harriers F40  29 23 301 of 598 298 
Stacey Ogden Sale Harriers F35  29 28 307 of 598 299 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 29 310 of 598 299 
Arron Wike Unattached M  29 30 311 of 598 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  29 30 312 of 598 300 
Mark Roebuck Sale Harriers M45  29 32 315 of 598 300 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  29 33 317 of 598 300 
Christine Cliffe Stainland Lions F45  29 38 321 of 598 301 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 59 331 of 598 305 
Rachel Parkinson Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F50  30 02 334 of 598 305 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  30 04 335 of 598 305 
Becki Jackson Acre Street Runners F  30 08 337 of 598 306 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  30 14 340 of 598 307 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  30 33 346 of 598 310 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  30 34 348 of 598 310 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  30 47 354 of 598 313 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  30 48 355 of 598 313 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  30 55 359 of 598 314 
Kate Lloyd Unattached F40  30 58 360 of 598 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  31 02 362 of 598 315 
Debra Greenwood Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  31 04 363 of 598 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55  31 04 364 of 598 316 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  31 07 368 of 598 
John Gribben Unattached M70  31 10 371 of 598 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  31 11 373 of 598 317 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  31 13 375 of 598 317 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 13 376 of 598 317 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  31 15 377 of 598 317 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  31 17 379 of 598 318 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 18 381 of 598 318 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M45  31 25 386 of 598 319 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  31 38 391 of 598 321 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  31 45 398 of 598 322 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F35  31 49 402 of 598 323 
Karen Karen Acre Street Runners F40  31 54 404 of 598 324 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 54 405 of 598 324 
Marcus Purnell Datchet Dashers M45  31 54 406 of 598 324 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F35  31 57 411 of 598 324 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  32 08 413 of 598 326 
Meegan Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  32 21 418 of 598 329 
Michelle France Sale Harriers F45  32 27 420 of 598 330 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M55  32 51 430 of 598 334 
Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers F  33 05 435 of 598 336 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  33 07 438 of 598 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  33 10 441 of 598 337 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  33 16 443 of 598 338 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  33 24 450 of 598 339 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  33 29 454 of 598 340 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  33 34 456 of 598 341 
Rebecca Swales Stadium Runners F35  33 37 458 of 598 341 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  33 38 459 of 598 342 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  33 59 461 of 598 345 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  34 04 464 of 598 346 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  34 13 465 of 598 348 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  34 39 476 of 598 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 50 479 of 598 354 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 51 480 of 598 354 
Angela Thompson Sale Harriers F45  34 56 482 of 598 355 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  34 57 483 of 598 355 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  34 59 484 of 598 355 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  35 00 485 of 598 355 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F40  35 08 488 of 598 357 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  35 14 491 of 598 358 
Jane Elliott Kingstone Runners F50  35 22 494 of 598 359 23 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F40  35 22 495 of 598 359 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  35 41 497 of 598 362 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 50 499 of 598 364 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 02 502 of 598 366 
Lucy Taylor Stadium Runners F35  36 08 504 of 598 367 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  36 42 512 of 598 373 
Lucy Kaye Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  36 47 513 of 598 374 
Lindsey Harris Spenborough & District AC F35  37 28 519 of 598 381 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  37 41 522 of 598 383 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  37 58 529 of 598 386 
Nicky Evans Holmfirth Harriers F50  38 19 533 of 598 389 
Liz Green Methley Striders F50  38 36 538 of 598 392 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  38 53 546 of 598 395 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  38 56 548 of 598 395 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  38 56 549 of 598 395 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F  40 18 557 of 598 409 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  41 31 563 of 598 422 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  41 38 564 of 598 423 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  41 42 565 of 598 424 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  43 20 576 of 598 440 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  43 39 577 of 598 443 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  43 48 580 of 598 445 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  44 19 581 of 598 450 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  44 30 583 of 598 452 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  50 21 593 of 598 
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F55  54 38 597 of 598 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  54 42 598 of 598 556 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11096&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019