View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3287156
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 25th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Oliver Newman Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  16 49 1 of 195 169 
David Brockway Wirral Athletic Club M  17 21 2 of 195 174 
Tom Collinge Queensbury Running Club M  18 18 3 of 195 184 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  18 24 4 of 195 185 
Tom Needham Bingley Harriers M35  18 29 5 of 195 186 
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  18 30 6 of 195 
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers M35  18 52 7 of 195 189 
Jon Aaron Didsbury Runners M35  18 56 8 of 195 
Robin Tuddenham Todmorden Harriers M50  18 58 9 of 195 190 
Sam Browes Unattached M  19 09 10 of 195 
Matthew Southern Unattached M  19 35 11 of 195 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  19 38 12 of 195 197 21 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  19 54 13 of 195 200 
James James Halifax Harriers M40  19 57 14 of 195 200 
Caitlin Cole Bury Athletic Club F  20 12 15 of 195 203 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40  20 25 16 of 195 205 14 
Peter Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M50  20 57 21 of 195 210 
Simon Hanson Crusaders AC M45  21 38 23 of 195 217 
Jonathan Emberton Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  21 50 24 of 195 219 
Lawrence Fennelly Glossopdale Harriers M55  22 44 29 of 195 228 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  22 47 31 of 195 229 
Jackie Scarf Todmorden Harriers F55  23 08 33 of 195 232 
Graham Lloyd Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  23 16 36 of 195 234 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M40  23 48 40 of 195 239 
Joanna Emberton Calder Valley Fell Runners F55  23 53 42 of 195 240 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  24 07 44 of 195 242 
Mick Bull Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 21 46 of 195 244 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M45  24 28 47 of 195 246 
Cathie Raw Northowram Pumas F45  24 32 49 of 195 246 
Tom Oddy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  25 10 54 of 195 253 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  25 12 55 of 195 253 
Linda Lammensalo Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club F  25 15 56 of 195 254 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  25 30 59 of 195 256 
Andrew Gent-Hulme Lonely Goat RC  M40  25 34 60 of 195 
Chris Westgarth Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  25 36 61 of 195 
Dennis Dennis Halifax Harriers M65  25 46 62 of 195 259 
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M65  25 57 63 of 195 261 
Gary Ingham Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  26 07 64 of 195 262 
Lisa Miles Littleborough Runners F45  26 14 65 of 195 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  26 15 66 of 195 264 17 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  26 28 67 of 195 266 
Victoria Thompson Chorlton Runners F  26 33 69 of 195 267 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  26 46 71 of 195 269 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50  26 54 74 of 195 270 
Maria Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club F55  27 05 76 of 195 272 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  27 06 77 of 195 272 
Craig Shaw Northowram Pumas M45  27 08 78 of 195 272 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55  27 15 80 of 195 274 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  27 35 81 of 195 277 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  27 36 82 of 195 277 
Tracey March Northowram Pumas F  27 41 85 of 195 278 
Tracey Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  27 53 90 of 195 280 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  28 02 92 of 195 281 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  28 03 93 of 195 282 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M55  28 19 96 of 195 284 
Jane Stewart Halifax Harriers F55  28 24 97 of 195 285 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  28 32 98 of 195 286 
Danica Steele Clapham Chasers F  28 34 99 of 195 287 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M45  28 52 101 of 195 290 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M35  28 59 104 of 195 291 
Julie Snee Northowram Pumas F50  28 59 105 of 195 291 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45  29 06 107 of 195 292 
Sharon English Northowram Pumas F40  29 15 112 of 195 294 
Simon Thomas Queensbury Running Club M65  29 20 115 of 195 295 
Gareth Griffith Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55  29 28 117 of 195 296 
Richard Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  29 46 119 of 195 299 
Monica Farinas-Gallagher Halifax Harriers F45  29 47 120 of 195 299 
Anthony Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club M55  30 00 122 of 195 301 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55  30 05 123 of 195 302 
Paul Harlow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  30 10 125 of 195 303 
Richard Blakeley Todmorden Harriers M70  30 28 128 of 195 306 
Chris Murgatroyd Northowram Pumas M50  30 31 129 of 195 306 
Joanne Coupe Northowram Pumas F45  31 26 135 of 195 316 
Tiffany Lewis Northowram Pumas F45  31 27 136 of 195 316 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  31 50 138 of 195 320 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M55  32 27 141 of 195 326 
Verity Garside Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  32 30 142 of 195 326 
Laura Armstrong Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  32 31 143 of 195 326 
Nicky Brown Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  32 54 146 of 195 330 
Philippa Southern Vegan Runners UK F  33 00 147 of 195 331 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F70  33 27 148 of 195 336 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  33 28 149 of 195 336 
John Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  33 29 150 of 195 336 
Fiona Averill Northowram Pumas F50  34 01 152 of 195 342 
Amanda Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  34 24 155 of 195 345 
Nicki Paynter Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  34 25 156 of 195 346 17 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F  34 36 157 of 195 347 
Colette Croft Stainland Lions F50  34 44 158 of 195 349 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55  35 08 159 of 195 353 
Peter Cawdron Stainland Lions M60  35 08 160 of 195 353 
Nicola Darnbrook Unattached F45  35 39 163 of 195 
Judith Eaton Littleborough Runners F55  35 41 164 of 195 
Stephen Bostock Littleborough Runners M55  35 42 165 of 195 
Gary Davies Unattached M55  35 57 166 of 195 
Eileen Eileen Northowram Pumas F60  37 12 168 of 195 373 
Michael Morris Ranelagh Harriers M45  37 40 170 of 195 378 
Jane Skudder Queensbury Running Club F50  37 48 173 of 195 380 
Sarah Barnes Littleborough Runners F45  39 29 175 of 195 
Stuart Wolstenholme Todmorden Harriers M45  39 45 178 of 195 399 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F50  41 14 181 of 195 414 
Jackie Wilson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  41 15 182 of 195 414 
Su Page Littleborough Runners F50  42 37 183 of 195 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F45  43 26 186 of 195 436 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55  43 52 187 of 195 440 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60  43 52 188 of 195 440 
Rachel Armstrong Bradford Airedale F50  44 09 189 of 195 443 
Ken Thomas Unattached M55  44 48 190 of 195 
Pam McGhee Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  46 27 191 of 195 466 
Linda Mitchell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  46 30 192 of 195 467 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11158&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020