Results

 
 
Results for Cross Flatts Park Run on the 15th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Fairbrother Ranelagh Harriers M  17 47 1 of 147 185 
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  18 34 2 of 147 193 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  18 50 3 of 147 196 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 06 4 of 147 199 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  19 11 5 of 147 200 
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  19 18 6 of 147 201 
Matthew Worden Unattached M  19 22 7 of 147 201 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  19 30 8 of 147 203 
Paul Sinton-Hewitt Ranelagh Harriers M55  19 37 9 of 147 204 
Calum Pinder Unattached M  19 44 10 of 147 205 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  19 46 11 of 147 206 
Mark Bowman Unattached M40  20 28 12 of 147 213 
Sean Hewitt Unattached M45  20 43 13 of 147 215 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  20 52 14 of 147 217 
Andrew Scopes Unattached M  20 52 15 of 147 217 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  21 03 16 of 147 219 
Michael Luehrmann South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  21 03 17 of 147 219 
Yousef Ahmed Unattached M  21 06 18 of 147 219 
Dmytro Poruchnik Unattached M  21 25 19 of 147 222 
Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  21 27 20 of 147 223 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 33 21 of 147 224 
Thomas Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 46 22 of 147 227 
Stephen Johnson Beeston Athletic Club M55  21 48 23 of 147 227 
Ewan Mitchell Unattached M40  22 00 24 of 147 229 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  22 03 25 of 147 230 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 08 26 of 147 230 
Jonathan Heavens South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  22 19 29 of 147 232 
Simon Price Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  22 39 30 of 147 236 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  22 54 32 of 147 238 
Thomas Hazlehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 04 33 of 147 240 
Paul Ramsden Trail Running Association M40  23 15 36 of 147 242 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  23 18 37 of 147 243 
Max Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 25 38 of 147 244 
Jeremy Townsend Petts Wood Runners M50  23 39 42 of 147 246 
Stewart Forsyth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  24 27 43 of 147 255 
James Kemp Marple Runners M50  24 28 44 of 147 254 
Christopher A Valley Striders M60  24 51 47 of 147 259 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  25 02 50 of 147 261 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  25 04 51 of 147 261 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  25 21 54 of 147 264 
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers M40  25 36 55 of 147 267 
Thomas Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  25 40 56 of 147 267 
Sharon Bottomley South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  26 34 62 of 147 277 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  26 48 63 of 147 279 
Jacob Parnham South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  27 00 64 of 147 281 
Phil Hodgson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  27 00 65 of 147 281 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 12 67 of 147 283 
Chrissie Wellington Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F40  27 12 68 of 147 283 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 14 69 of 147 284 
Frazer Hood Rushcliffe Athletic Club M50  27 19 70 of 147 284 
Mike Graney Salford Metropolitan AC M40  27 20 71 of 147 285 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  27 21 72 of 147 285 
Coralie Frost Serpentine Running Club F  27 30 75 of 147 286 
Martin Kaye South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  27 43 76 of 147 289 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 12 79 of 147 294 
David Moorcroft Coventry Godiva Harriers M65  28 12 80 of 147 294 
Jane Graney Swinton Running Club F35  28 42 86 of 147 299 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  28 55 87 of 147 301 
Andrea Parnham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  29 33 90 of 147 308 
Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  29 38 91 of 147 309 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  30 21 94 of 147 316 
Joanne Sinton-Hewitt Ranelagh Harriers F50  30 52 98 of 147 321 
Helen Hood Rushcliffe Athletic Club F45  30 53 99 of 147 322 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  30 55 100 of 147 322 
Dean Lloyd Morley Runners M45  31 03 101 of 147 323 
Helen Oldridge Morley Runners F40  31 05 102 of 147 324 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F35  31 06 103 of 147 324 
Dave John Unattached M50  31 34 104 of 147 328 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 57 107 of 147 333 
Jake Lodge Meltham Athletic Club M  31 58 108 of 147 333 
Joanne Smith Pudsey Pacers F35  32 04 111 of 147 334 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 11 112 of 147 335 
Amy Ardill Ramsbottom Running Club  F  32 13 113 of 147 335 
Cath Jones Bramhall Runners F55  32 15 115 of 147 336 18 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 16 116 of 147 336 
Rowan Ardill Ramsbottom Running Club  M  32 16 117 of 147 335 
Ian Rutson Wakefield Triathlon M45  32 28 118 of 147 338 
Joanne Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  33 31 120 of 147 349 
Petula Naylor South Leeds Lakers Running Club F65  34 27 122 of 147 359 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  34 41 123 of 147 361 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  37 44 128 of 147 393 
Sarah Tordoff South Leeds Stadium F45  37 53 129 of 147 394 
Clare Fowler Ranelagh Harriers F35  39 54 132 of 147 415 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  44 17 138 of 147 461 
Sally Cieslik South Leeds Stadium F60  46 03 140 of 147 479 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11201&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022