View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1880749
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 22nd Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
George Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  17 39 1 of 232 185 
Ben Watkinson Doncaster Athletic Club M  18 36 2 of 232 194 
Jack Pell Doncaster Athletic Club M  18 45 4 of 232 196 
Connor Anderson Doncaster Athletic Club M  18 52 5 of 232 197 
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  18 58 6 of 232 198 
Mariusz Felczerek Doncaster Athletic Club M40  19 14 7 of 232 201 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M45  19 38 8 of 232 205 
Edward Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  19 50 9 of 232 207 
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire Running Club M  20 01 10 of 232 209 
Tom Sclanders Unattached M35  20 41 11 of 232 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  20 53 12 of 232 218 
Robert Konstandelos Unattached M  20 56 13 of 232 
Mike Wheeler The Stragglers M  20 57 14 of 232 
Jack Ibbotson Unattached M  21 07 15 of 232 
Mark Saynor Unattached M40  21 09 16 of 232 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  21 13 17 of 232 222 
Philip Bentley Unattached M45  21 30 18 of 232 
Patryk Franc Unattached M  21 34 19 of 232 
Baggy Stringer Unattached M45  21 42 20 of 232 
Richard Critchley Unattached M  21 44 21 of 232 
David Scully Danum Harriers  M50  21 50 22 of 232 228 
Millie Purchase Doncaster Athletic Club F  21 54 23 of 232 229 
Michael Plant Danum Harriers  M35  21 59 24 of 232 230 
Daniel Reeve Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 59 25 of 232 230 
Mike Smith Unattached M  22 00 26 of 232 
Jonathan Jones Danum Harriers  M40  22 03 27 of 232 231 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  22 04 28 of 232 231 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M45  22 20 29 of 232 234 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  22 30 31 of 232 235 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  22 38 32 of 232 237 
David McCabe Danum Harriers  M60  22 59 34 of 232 240 
Peter Forrester Doncaster Athletic Club M55  23 04 35 of 232 241 
Matthew Whitehead Doncaster Athletic Club M  23 27 37 of 232 245 
James Holloway Danum Harriers  M40  23 43 43 of 232 248 
Mike Dales Perth Road Runners M55  23 44 44 of 232 248 
Kevin Reardon Danum Harriers  M35  23 44 45 of 232 248 
Mandy Taylor Steel City Striders F55  23 45 46 of 232 248 
Fiona Manson Perth Road Runners F50  24 18 55 of 232 254 
Emma Sclanders Unattached F  24 38 60 of 232 
Justyna Felczerek Doncaster Athletic Club F35  24 44 62 of 232 259 
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster Athletic Club M  25 05 66 of 232 262 
Robert Bryce Claremont Road Runners M  25 07 67 of 232 263 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40  25 28 72 of 232 266 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45  25 31 73 of 232 267 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  25 34 74 of 232 267 
Simon Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club M45  25 43 75 of 232 269 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  25 46 76 of 232 269 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55  25 49 78 of 232 270 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M50  26 20 85 of 232 275 25 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M55  26 28 88 of 232 277 
Stephen Stewardson Danum Harriers  M60  26 39 91 of 232 279 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F50  26 49 94 of 232 280 
Margaret Butler Doncaster Athletic Club F60  27 19 98 of 232 286 
Adam Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M  27 27 99 of 232 287 
Daniel Powell Doncaster Athletic Club M35  27 37 102 of 232 289 
Mick Senior Unattached M55  27 39 103 of 232 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M40  27 48 107 of 232 291 
David Hayden Danum Harriers  M55  27 54 108 of 232 292 
Peter Butler Doncaster Athletic Club M60  28 55 122 of 232 302 
Mick Fells Doncaster Athletic Club M50  29 22 127 of 232 307 
Andy Douglas Unattached M45  29 25 128 of 232 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  29 43 132 of 232 311 
Marc Pell Doncaster Athletic Club M40  30 02 136 of 232 314 
Harry Flint Doncaster Athletic Club M  30 15 143 of 232 316 
Mick Riley Doncaster Athletic Club M50  30 49 146 of 232 322 
Dave Perry Unattached M45  30 57 149 of 232 
Janet Powell Doncaster Athletic Club F55  31 11 150 of 232 326 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F55  31 16 151 of 232 327 
Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers M50  31 43 156 of 232 332 
Jody Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F45  31 51 157 of 232 333 
Darren Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club M45  31 57 162 of 232 334 
Julie Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  31 59 163 of 232 334 
David Munro Unattached M35  32 01 164 of 232 
Martin McGann Lonely Goat RC  M60  32 09 165 of 232 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  32 36 167 of 232 341 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M60  32 54 172 of 232 344 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F60  32 55 173 of 232 344 
Phillip Randall Askern & District Running Club M45  33 09 174 of 232 347 
Stacey Powney Danum Harriers  F35  33 35 176 of 232 351 
Nikki Speck Danum Harriers  F  33 36 177 of 232 351 
Michael Hair Doncaster Athletic Club M50  33 49 178 of 232 354 
Claire Bunting Danum Harriers  F40  34 03 180 of 232 356 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  34 04 181 of 232 356 
Claire Hayden Danum Harriers  F  34 34 187 of 232 361 
Jeannette Walters Doncaster Athletic Club F60  34 42 188 of 232 363 
Jane Farrell Danum Harriers  F55  35 35 191 of 232 372 
Kat Hilton Danum Harriers  F45  35 37 192 of 232 372 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  35 38 193 of 232 373 
Tracie Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club F45  36 33 197 of 232 382 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  37 55 201 of 232 396 
Sharon Waters Doncaster Athletic Club F55  37 56 202 of 232 397 
Christopher Waters Doncaster Athletic Club M55  37 57 203 of 232 397 
Stuart Beeby Doncaster Athletic Club M55  38 03 204 of 232 398 
Lynette Jenkins Doncaster Athletic Club F55  38 03 205 of 232 398 
Sue Beeby Doncaster Athletic Club F60  38 04 206 of 232 398 
Dawn Goodings Doncaster Athletic Club F45  38 07 207 of 232 399 
Claire Sayles Doncaster Athletic Club F35  38 07 208 of 232 399 
Stephanie Fells Doncaster Athletic Club F  38 23 210 of 232 401 
Rose Fells Doncaster Athletic Club F50  38 23 211 of 232 401 
Ken Greaves Doncaster Athletic Club M70  38 37 213 of 232 404 
Dee Schade Doncaster Athletic Club F60  40 09 218 of 232 420 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45  40 47 221 of 232 426 
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club M65  43 01 224 of 232 450 
Fred Tomlinson Road Runners Club M65  46 31 226 of 232 486 
John Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club M60  50 25 230 of 232 527 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11211&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019