View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869504
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Sheffield Castle Park Run on the 22nd Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  17 40 1 of 105 188 
Hal Roberts Steel City Striders M  18 59 2 of 105 202 
Joseph Hutchesson Hallamshire Harriers M  19 00 3 of 105 202 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M35  19 11 4 of 105 204 
Steve Cox Sheffield Running Club M45  19 16 5 of 105 205 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 47 6 of 105 211 
Ben Clifford Unattached M  19 49 7 of 105 
Alex Melhuish Unattached M  19 55 8 of 105 
Paddy Treehowes Unattached M50  20 24 9 of 105 
Mark Ian Totley Athletic Club M55  20 24 10 of 105 217 
Andy Wier Steel City Striders M40  20 29 11 of 105 218 
Zebedee Vortex Steel City Striders M40  20 30 12 of 105 218 
Heather Hatton Steel City Striders F  20 34 13 of 105 219 
Coltrane Morris Unattached M  20 35 14 of 105 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M50  20 41 15 of 105 220 
Jonathan Legon Steel City Striders M55  20 45 16 of 105 221 
Steve Irvine Steel City Striders M50  20 48 17 of 105 222 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M45  20 55 18 of 105 223 
Ian Mason Kingstone Runners M50  20 56 19 of 105 223 
Paul Blockley Steel City Striders M  21 20 20 of 105 227 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M50  21 29 21 of 105 229 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M  21 32 22 of 105 229 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M50  21 33 23 of 105 230 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F35  21 36 24 of 105 230 
Jimmy Sharman Steel City Striders M35  21 42 25 of 105 231 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  22 03 26 of 105 235 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M40  23 01 35 of 105 245 
Nicola Ross Steel City Striders F35  23 13 36 of 105 247 
Chris Hodson Steel City Striders M50  23 14 37 of 105 247 
Helen Burgess Kirkstall Harriers F  23 17 38 of 105 248 
Tony Bell Steel City Striders M55  23 24 39 of 105 249 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 28 40 of 105 250 
Louise Perrins Totley Athletic Club F35  23 29 41 of 105 250 
Laura Howarth Steel City Striders F35  23 44 43 of 105 253 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M40  23 46 44 of 105 253 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35  23 58 45 of 105 255 
Stuart R Steel City Striders M55  24 08 47 of 105 257 
William Hugh Steel City Striders M35  24 10 48 of 105 257 
Matthew Chappell Steel City Striders M35  24 14 49 of 105 258 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M35  24 37 50 of 105 262 
Sophie Reale Steel City Striders F  24 41 51 of 105 263 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M50  24 46 52 of 105 264 
Mark Jackson Steel City Striders M55  25 11 55 of 105 268 
Ashley Cooper Rother Valley Swallows AC M45  26 38 61 of 105 284 
Jack Davidson Crystal Palace Triathletes M  26 51 63 of 105 286 
Adrian Good Steel City Striders M35  27 26 65 of 105 292 
Angela Jackson Steel City Striders F55  28 18 69 of 105 301 
Niamh Knapton Sheffield Running Club F45  28 39 71 of 105 305 
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M50  29 12 72 of 105 311 
Sheena Woodhead Steel City Striders F65  29 54 74 of 105 318 
Stephen James Unattached M50  30 45 78 of 105 
Paul Cooper Steel City Striders M35  31 00 83 of 105 330 
Helen Smith Steel City Striders F40  31 05 84 of 105 331 
Rachel Rea Steel City Striders F35  31 05 85 of 105 331 
Julia Waldron Steel City Striders F45  31 48 87 of 105 339 
Alan Dalton Steel City Striders M45  31 49 89 of 105 339 
Cressida Goodison Totley Athletic Club F55  32 03 90 of 105 341 
Sandie Farrow Alchester Running Club F35  33 13 92 of 105 354 
Jennifer Jennings Steel City Striders F35  33 31 96 of 105 357 
Gillian Pearson Steel City Striders F60  33 42 97 of 105 359 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11221&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019