View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4652123
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 25th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  17 49 1 of 151 187 
Damian Spence Unattached M45  18 59 2 of 151 
Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley M40  19 14 3 of 151 202 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  19 20 4 of 151 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  19 44 5 of 151 207 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F35  20 27 6 of 151 215 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  20 39 7 of 151 217 
Paul Abthorpe Unattached M35  21 06 8 of 151 
Peter Horrel Vegan Runners UK M45  21 19 9 of 151 224 
Chris Edmond Unattached M  21 43 10 of 151 
Richard Myers Bramley Breezers M  21 54 11 of 151 
Andrew Corker Farsley Flyers M40  21 55 12 of 151 230 
David Kirk Unattached M55  22 16 13 of 151 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 42 15 of 151 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  22 47 16 of 151 239 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 51 17 of 151 240 
Andy S Farsley Flyers M45  22 58 18 of 151 241 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  23 13 20 of 151 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35  23 21 21 of 151 245 
Geoffrey Blades Unattached M60  23 25 22 of 151 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  23 28 23 of 151 
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers M  23 32 24 of 151 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F  23 34 25 of 151 247 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  23 43 26 of 151 249 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  23 47 27 of 151 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  23 53 29 of 151 251 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F40  24 40 31 of 151 259 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  24 42 32 of 151 259 
David John Pudsey Pacers M55  24 45 33 of 151 260 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  24 51 35 of 151 261 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  24 59 36 of 151 262 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  25 08 38 of 151 264 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F  25 09 39 of 151 264 14 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  25 21 41 of 151 266 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70  26 00 44 of 151 273 
Chris Kilvington Bramley Breezers M45  26 15 45 of 151 
Nathan Vurgest Datchet Dashers M  27 30 47 of 151 288 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  27 34 48 of 151 289 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M35  27 37 49 of 151 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  27 46 50 of 151 291 
James Tarbit Hyde Park Harriers M  27 54 51 of 151 293 
Matthew Sprack Eastleigh Running Club M35  27 57 52 of 151 293 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  28 25 53 of 151 298 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  28 27 54 of 151 298 
Andrew McCormick Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  28 35 55 of 151 300 
Tony Lyell Steel City Striders M45  28 39 57 of 151 301 
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M55  28 42 58 of 151 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F60  28 45 59 of 151 302 17 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F45  29 00 63 of 151 304 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50  29 11 65 of 151 306 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  29 21 70 of 151 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  29 33 72 of 151 310 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  30 01 75 of 151 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65  30 10 76 of 151 316 20 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  30 24 79 of 151 
Sue Matthews Farsley Flyers F50  30 25 80 of 151 319 
Richard Appleyard Bramley Breezers M55  30 31 81 of 151 
Dave John Unattached M50  30 58 85 of 151 
Jenny Bordley Unattached F35  31 45 86 of 151 
Louise McCormick Mornington Chasers Running Club F  32 11 88 of 151 338 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  32 22 89 of 151 340 
Michael Wallis South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  32 38 90 of 151 342 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  33 50 99 of 151 355 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  34 08 100 of 151 358 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  34 29 101 of 151 362 
Thomas Martin Pudsey & Bramley M  34 38 102 of 151 363 
Samantha Stewart Bramley Breezers F40  34 46 103 of 151 
Fiona Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F40  34 46 104 of 151 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F  35 30 108 of 151 372 
Elaine Hudson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  35 33 109 of 151 373 
Colette Bamford South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  35 33 110 of 151 373 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  36 01 111 of 151 
Emma Delaney Morley Runners F40  36 16 112 of 151 380 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  36 55 114 of 151 387 
Katherine Megson Morley Runners F40  37 06 117 of 151 389 
Jo Marsden Bramley Breezers F40  37 21 120 of 151 
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  38 06 122 of 151 
Liz Green Methley Striders F50  38 22 124 of 151 402 
Amanda Binns South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  38 29 125 of 151 404 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  38 52 126 of 151 408 
Lindsay Hawkshaw Farsley Flyers F45  39 17 127 of 151 412 
Mike Hawkshaw Farsley Flyers M50  39 18 128 of 151 412 
Rita Temple Unattached F65  39 45 129 of 151 
Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers F60  40 10 133 of 151 
Ali Sheppard Eton Manor AC F55  40 58 134 of 151 430 
Sarah Hunak Unattached F  41 45 136 of 151 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F45  42 55 137 of 151 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  43 12 138 of 151 453 
Stuart Hobson Bramley Breezers M50  49 42 141 of 151 
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F45  50 38 142 of 151 531 
Helen Armitage Bramley Breezers F35  51 43 143 of 151 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  54 20 150 of 151 570 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11241&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021