View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1528408
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Liverpool Half Marathon on the 13th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Dejene Gezimu Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M 06 58 
Ben Douglas Durham University Athletics M 07 49 
Daniel Chan Unattached M 08 09 
Richard Burney Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M40 08 39 
Nathan Kilcourse Salford Harriers M 09 20 
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45 11 33 
Charla Hassen Unattached M 11 36 
Danny McLaughlin St Malachys AC M 12 58 
David Old Gateshead Harriers M 13 10 
Rob Downs Wilmslow Running Club M50 14 30 10 
Unregistered Competitor Unattached M45 14 55 11 
Paul Fauset Dark Peak M40 15 08 12 
Adrian Roach Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M40 15 15 13 
Steven Prentice Bellahouston Road Runners M40 15 16 15 
Paul Cail Unattached M 15 17 14 
Chris Collins Bournville Harriers M35 15 23 16 
James Toohey Liverpool Running Club M 16 03 17 
Tim Williams Unattached M 16 12 18 
Colin Potts Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M45 16 18 19 
Kelechi Ugonna Sheffield Triathlon M35 16 21 20 
Nathan Harrison Sale Harriers M 16 40 21 
Thomas Wilson Unattached M 17 12 22 
Tony Potts Stockport Harriers M40 17 18 23 
Daniel Alvarez Unattached M 17 23 24 
Colin Thompson Helsby Running Club M35 17 26 25 
Jamie Maddison Victoria Park Harriers M 17 30 26 
Mark Bissell Knowsley Harriers AC M 17 35 31 
Chris Fitzpatrick Helsby Running Club M35 17 41 28 
Peter Bird Wallasey Athletic Club M 17 43 27 
Jonathan Smith Lymm Runners M 17 47 30 
Matthew Collyer Deal Tri Club M 17 51 29 
Ian Roche Mersey Tri M50 18 08 32 
Thomas Mills Warrington Athletic Club M 18 41 33 
Joseph Boden Wallasey Athletic Club M 18 45 35 
Chris Yorke North Wales Road Runners Club M45 18 55 36 
Kyle Harrison Liverpool Running Club M 18 55 37 
Karl Hodgson Red Rose Road Runners M 19 04 38 
Dean Hanwell Mersey Tri M 19 12 39 
Stefan Zak Preston Harriers M 19 29 49 
Ian Magill Liverpool Running Club M45 19 31 42 
Stephen Watkin Penny Lane Striders M35 19 31 44 
David Wilkinson Mersey Fire Brigade M40 19 38 46 
Chris Millington Spectrum Striders Running Club M45 19 39 47 
Chris Pattinson South Cheshire Harriers M 19 39 50 
Paul Milburn Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M 19 43 48 
Christopher Ryan Mersey Tri M35 19 55 51 
Jason Walker Southport Waterloo AC M40 19 58 52 
Robin Muir Spectrum Striders Running Club M 20 02 53 
Jonathan Chapman Hyde Village Striders M 20 03 60 
Kirk Giles Knowle and Dorridge Running Club M 20 05 54 
Michelle Nolan-Hood Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 20 19 55 
Robert Rotherham Manx Harriers M35 20 20 56 
Richard Webster Wallasey Athletic Club M45 20 23 57 
Graham Douglas Penny Lane Striders M 20 30 66 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55 20 35 59 
Neil Holding West Pennine Runners M55 20 40 63 
Mike Metcalfe Warrington Road Runners M 20 44 62 
Richard Highfield Manx Harriers M 20 51 65 
Gemma Connolly St Helens Sutton Athletic Club F 21 23 68 
Colin Palmer Wallasey Athletic Club M50 21 32 70 
Paul Scarisbrick Calderdale Triathlon Club M35 21 36 72 
David Edwards Unattached M50 21 38 73 
Terry Roberts Wirral Athletic Club M 21 45 77 
Al Healy Unattached M35 21 54 99 
John McMaster Liverpool Running Club M 22 00 75 
Jay Clarke Penny Lane Striders M 22 09 78 
Jamie Rutherford Liverpool Running Club M 22 09 80 
Chris Iles Mossley Hill Athletics M 22 09 81 
Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F35 22 17 79 
Ant Cassidy Mossley Hill Athletics M40 22 30 82 
Rob Pearse Wallasey Athletic Club M40 22 32 83 
Michael Kelly Wallasey Athletic Club M 22 38 84 
Tom Crossley Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 22 41 89 
Rob Daly London Frontrunners M 22 44 87 
Dan Thomas Penny Lane Striders M 22 49 88 
Phil Riding Penny Lane Striders M40 22 59 101 
Luke Harrison Penny Lane Striders M 23 02 93 
Paul Corless Warrington Triathlon M 23 03 94 
Liam McGrath Pensby Runners M40 23 18 95 
Chris Burton Wigan Harriers M 23 21 98 
Alan Smithson Mersey Tri M 23 29 97 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 23 36 110 
Andrew Harrold Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M 23 46 287 
Chris Mooney Clapham Chasers M 23 51 103 
Alun Jones Chester Triathlon Club M35 23 51 106 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M50 23 54 104 
Steven Thompson Warrington Road Runners M 23 58 105 
Kye Byrne Warrington Road Runners M 24 05 108 
Paul Skipper Mersey Tri M 24 15 115 
Martin Boswell Cleveleys Road Club M40 24 26 133 
Richard Sutor Leeds City Athletic Club M 24 33 117 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 24 44 121 
Mark Newns Wirral Athletic Club M40 24 44 122 
Mike Gall Knowsley Harriers AC M 24 46 125 
Paul Cunningham Knowsley Harriers AC M 24 48 126 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35 24 49 123 
Chris Smullen Wigan Harriers M40 24 55 130 
Mike Harris Wigan Harriers M45 24 56 131 
Harley Henshaw Wirral Athletic Club M 25 04 129 
Chris Enwright Mersey Tri M 25 10 136 
John Scott Serpentine Running Club M35 25 19 139 
David Lawton Liverpool Running Club M35 25 20 135 
Marcus Taylor Fife Athletic Club M 25 22 145 
Oliver Bernstein Chorlton Runners M 25 30 137 
Marc Littlefield Penny Lane Striders M35 25 37 150 
Vicky Unsworth Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F 25 40 143 
Alex Rigby Liverpool Running Club M 25 44 148 
Paul Holmes Preston Harriers M 25 44 153 
Keith Middleman Warrington Road Runners M40 25 54 151 
Mark Mark Unattached M35 25 55 156 
Scott McEwan Warrington Athletic Club M 25 59 181 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40 26 01 157 
Gary Thompson Unattached M35 26 02 159 
Sebastian Lebkuchen Doncaster Athletic Club M 26 03 154 
Scott Slater Blackburn Road Runners M 26 05 200 
James Boardman Mossley Hill Athletics M35 26 07 160 
Matthew Hughes Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M 26 18 161 
Mark Helme Penny Lane Striders M50 26 19 224 
Daniel Alexander Unattached M35 26 21 164 
John Dyer Penny Lane Striders M 26 27 205 
Fiona Lynch Radcliffe Athletic Club F40 26 32 168 
Gary Wilton Unattached M35 26 32 169 
Steve Coleman Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50 26 33 166 
David Hargreaves Manchester Triathlon Club M 26 45 173 
Gary Boon Jersey Spartan AC M45 26 46 193 
David McCulloch Unattached M35 26 48 175 
James Brooker Southport Waterloo AC M35 26 53 171 
Aiden Twomey Orpington Road Runners M40 27 00 184 
Richard Houghton Southport Waterloo AC M35 27 03 176 
Tim Wildman Great Western Runners M35 27 12 219 
Andrew Grimshaw Preston Harriers M35 27 13 188 
Andy Whaley Preston Harriers M40 27 15 189 
Tony McCarthy Unattached M55 27 37 187 
John Sheldon Lymm Runners M40 27 41 199 
Brad Howard Royton Road Runners M40 27 43 197 
Brian Beecroft Wirral Athletic Club M60 27 43 198 
Chris Swift Vale Royal Athletic Club M 27 44 191 
Mike Mike South Cheshire Harriers M35 27 47 213 
Nigel Taylor Warrington Road Runners M35 27 50 196 
Cameron Williams Spenborough & District AC M 27 54 217 
Rayford Beaumont Chorlton Runners M 27 57 202 
Naz Zameer Chorlton Runners M45 27 58 206 
Simon Frazr Saltaire Striders M40 28 05 203 
Paul Whiteman Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35 28 05 249 
Bob Freeman West Cheshire Athletic Club M60 28 07 208 
Michael Green Pensby Runners M40 28 11 211 
Steve Spencer Birkenhead Athletic Club M40 28 13 218 
Stephen Abram Spectrum Striders Running Club M35 28 14 242 
Kenny Shurie-MacKenzie Liverpool Running Club M45 28 28 237 
Savre-piou Savre-Piou Macclesfield Harriers AC F 28 29 235 
Karen Stopforth Unattached F40 28 30 238 
Simon Coughlan Pudsey Pacers M 28 37 248 
Rudolf MacIejkowicz Horwich Harriers M60 28 40 241 
Sophie Hunt Wirral Athletic Club F 28 47 239 
Marc Goudie Penny Lane Striders M 28 56 255 
Victoria Atess Stockport Harriers F 28 58 261 
Andrew Falconer Manx Harriers M 29 00 250 
Mike Smethurst Mersey Tri M 29 08 286 
Steven Kelly Liverpool Running Club M 29 09 278 
Tony Jackson Newburgh Nomads Running Club M55 29 12 254 
Paul Williams Mersey Tri M 29 36 266 
Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders F35 29 46 267 
Sarah Worley Worksop Harriers F 29 49 280 
David Daly Unattached M 29 50 271 
Ben McMullen Wigan Pheonix Runners M40 29 54 270 
Stephen Hayes Liverpool Running Club M40 30 11 297 
Darren Ryder Ellesmere Port Running Club M40 30 24 292 
Tony Devoy Wirral Athletic Club M55 30 28 311 
Lenny Hughes Maldwyn Harriers M55 30 33 283 
Mike Murray Southport Waterloo AC M45 30 36 288 
Daniel Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M 30 37 285 
Neil Silcock Southport Waterloo AC M45 30 40 302 
Lucy Etchells Manchester FrontRunners F 30 42 327 
Russell Williams Cybi Striders M45 30 49 289 
Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club M35 30 53 296 
Nick Wilson Wirral Athletic Club M40 30 58 339 
Angela Delaney Southport Waterloo AC F45 31 01 304 
King Lee Unattached M 31 08 346 
Gary Yates Manx Harriers M40 31 10 313 
Richards Collins Prestwich Athletic Club M40 31 24 317 
George Gaskell Warrington Road Runners M35 31 32 330 
Bobbie Lomax Warrington Road Runners F40 31 32 331 
Stephen Alcock Manchester FrontRunners M35 31 36 333 
Gareth Evans Abergele Harriers M35 31 49 326 
Lewis Houghton Unattached M 31 49 329 
Alex Ward Mersey Tri M 31 49 336 
Philip Cuthbert Wallasey Athletic Club M40 31 50 422 
Kevin Smyth Unattached M 31 57 343 
Keith Swift Southport Waterloo AC M40 32 00 344 
Michael Clucas Blackburn Road Runners M 32 03 355 
Les Schofield Penny Lane Striders M 32 19 366 
Robin Sen Sheffield Running Club M40 32 19 480 
John Hazleton Stockport Harriers M60 32 21 347 
Stuart Johnson Spectrum Striders Running Club M 32 34 374 
Tom Davies Unattached M 32 40 358 
Alison Halsall Helsby Running Club F45 32 47 373 
Chris Whelan Mersey Tri M45 32 52 370 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 32 59 363 
Joanne Winterbottom Hyde Village Striders F 33 04 383 
Chris Falls Warrington Road Runners M35 33 05 371 
Michael MacKenzie Caithness Athletics Club M 33 07 486 
Jude Loder Wrecsam Tri Club F35 33 14 502 
Danny Fegan St Helens Striders M50 33 18 393 
Carl Pedder Southport Waterloo AC M50 33 20 389 
Mark Hughes Wirral Athletic Club M 33 21 387 
Allan Lawson Mossley Hill Athletics M50 33 22 388 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 33 34 412 
Graham Cushion Liverpool Running Club M40 33 37 397 
Nick Jones Chorlton Runners M35 33 39 407 
Daniel McKevitt Unattached M35 33 39 434 
Jane Fletcher Manchester FrontRunners F35 33 39 438 
Michael Holloway Unattached M35 33 40 390 
Neil Sahgal Mersey Tri M40 33 42 396 
Anne Rosbottom Wirral Athletic Club F40 33 48 421 
Megan Judge Malvern Joggers F 33 57 428 
Gareth Langford Wirral Athletic Club M 34 00 414 
James Pearson Manchester FrontRunners M 34 01 783 
Linda Howell Bournville Harriers F35 34 03 404 
Teresa Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club F45 34 04 415 
Adrian Loughrey Penny Lane Striders M50 34 28 517 
Ian McLoughlin Unattached M 34 38 476 
Matthew Owens Unattached M 34 54 455 
John Hicklin Bolton Metro Triathlon Club M45 34 54 521 
Daniel Cuthbertson Pensby Runners M40 35 07 454 
Caz Lyall-Ford Vegan Runners UK F45 35 14 459 
Dominic Cooper Mossley Hill Athletics M 35 14 465 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 35 21 488 
John Standley Unattached M 35 27 469 
Andrew Lavery Knowsley Harriers AC M35 35 46 585 
Leona Beaumont Chorlton Runners F 35 53 496 
Nigel Foo Penny Lane Striders M45 36 07 561 
Barry Graney St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M45 36 07 594 
Jack Poland Wallasey Athletic Club M 36 08 612 
Guilherme Goyos Mersey Tri M 36 11 596 
Jayne Price Pensby Runners F 36 13 533 
Kevin Keane Penny Lane Striders M 36 14 552 
John Merrigan Penny Lane Striders M35 36 17 660 
Joanna Adamson Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F40 36 19 587 
Ben Rispin Unattached M 36 20 631 
Carl Pratt Helsby Running Club M 36 21 514 
Louise Nicholson Liverpool Running Club F35 36 25 571 
Richard Slater Blackburn Road Runners M55 36 28 617 
Peter Clarke Wallasey Athletic Club M 36 37 656 
James Fenwick Liverpool Running Club M 36 41 590 
Lorraine Pang Chorlton Runners F 36 49 532 
Robert Smith Manchester Triathlon Club M 36 51 539 
Gregory Hocking Penny Lane Striders M40 36 52 556 
Carl Yu Liverpool Running Club M40 36 53 554 
Graham Driver Spectrum Striders Running Club M45 37 00 557 
Ricky Lacy Liverpool Running Club M 37 02 569 
Phil Lomas Warrington Road Runners M35 37 10 599 
Joel Harrison Trentham Running Club M 37 12 568 
David Foolkes Red Rose Road Runners M 37 13 646 
Georgina Yoh Rothwell Harriers F35 37 21 548 
Jon Gibbons Knowsley Harriers AC M 37 21 574 
Mary Rees Wallasey Athletic Club F60 37 26 591 
Peter Tinsley Southport Waterloo AC M45 37 28 570 
Mark Valentine Chorlton Runners M 37 28 611 
Katie Johnson Penny Lane Striders F35 37 36 647 
Robert Woodward Stourbridge Running Club M45 37 47 589 
Andrew Huxley Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M45 37 48 573 
Mal Gordon Penny Lane Striders M35 37 49 577 
Paul Kelly Spectrum Striders Running Club M40 37 52 608 
Tomas Murphy Wallasey Athletic Club M35 37 54 627 
Alan Brady Spectrum Striders Running Club M65 37 57 616 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40 38 00 581 
Alan Jackson Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M55 38 01 632 
Susan Cooper Southport Waterloo AC F60 38 05 772 
Lisa Mercer Liverpool Running Club F 38 08 666 
Lee Connolly Knowsley Harriers AC M45 38 13 774 
Helen Taylor Unattached F40 38 14 622 
Stephen Miller Penny Lane Striders M35 38 14 639 
Nigel Maddocks Fell Runners Association M 38 16 623 
Tony Craig Unattached M45 38 19 681 
Mark Redman Wirral Athletic Club M55 38 20 671 
Robert Garth Penny Lane Striders M 38 24 640 
Stephen Taylor Mossley Hill Athletics M35 38 24 664 
Mark Duerden Trawden Athletic Club M50 38 26 675 
Arthur Oliva Saffron Striders M50 38 26 694 
Ben Hudson North Wales Road Runners Club M 38 29 712 
Jonathan Rowson North Shields Poly AC M40 38 31 735 
John Harrison Ellesmere Port Running Club M 38 33 692 
Andrew Smyth Mossley Hill Athletics M35 38 39 668 
Daniel Parkinson Burnden Road Runners M 38 43 1182 
George McCann Liverpool Running Club M45 38 45 709 
James Little Liverpool Running Club M55 38 50 708 
Jonathan Fisher Liverpool Running Club M 38 51 686 
Sarah Gray Chorlton Runners F35 38 54 755 
Victoria Gilbody Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F 38 58 672 
Andrew Maton Birkenhead Athletic Club M40 39 02 727 
Suzette Pentland Knutsford Tri Club F35 39 02 806 
James Rees Knutsford Tri Club M 39 02 807 
Ray Flanagan Vegan Runners UK M 39 03 844 
Richard Costain Penny Lane Striders M 39 06 797 
Sadia Haq Chorlton Runners F 39 13 739 
Paul Carter Wigan Harriers M45 39 25 750 
Ben North Warrington Road Runners M35 39 26 756 
Katy Garnham-Lee Leighton Fun Runners F 39 26 828 
Carolyn Atherton Village Road Runners F50 39 27 713 
Rebecca Fennell Alchester Running Club F 39 36 748 
John Ladanowski Ford Halewood AC M60 39 43 766 
Kylie Barlow St Helens Striders F 39 47 854 
Hannah Stokes Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club F 39 52 870 
Tom Brooks Steel City Striders M 39 53 801 
Colin Oakley Lymm Runners M45 39 55 845 
Jenny Lamont Spectrum Striders Running Club F 40 32 804 
Michelle Murphy Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F50 40 37 862 
Eurwyn Edwards Eryri Harriers M60 40 38 768 
Dawn Yates Manx Harriers F40 40 49 907 
James Gray Helsby Running Club M35 40 50 832 
Nathan Davies Helsby Running Club M 40 52 928 
Daniel Coonan Penny Lane Striders M 41 00 839 
Cheryl Frost North Wales Road Runners Club F50 41 01 816 
Mark Scott Liverpool Running Club M45 41 01 825 
Tony Glassey Manx Harriers M50 41 17 884 
Massimo Biava Ealing Eagles Running Club M40 41 18 891 
Simon Dewhurst Trawden Athletic Club M 41 22 929 
Jon Evans North Wales Road Runners Club M50 41 24 874 
Sheila Rodgers Unattached F50 41 26 841 
Kenneth Stanley Unattached M60 41 45 838 
Ian Rivers Unattached M45 41 48 960 
Lucy Wathan Southport Waterloo AC F 41 50 952 
Paul Newman Malvern Joggers M50 41 53 932 
Robbie Trecarichi Southport Waterloo AC M40 41 56 872 
David Hartley Ellesmere Port Running Club M 42 03 900 
Jeanette Fisher St Helens Striders F40 42 03 955 
Alan Johnson Fetcheveryone Running Club M50 42 04 886 
Lorna Harper Mersey Tri F 42 06 883 
Lee Ward Unattached M40 42 07 890 
Gemma Thorpe Steel City Striders F 42 07 1015 
Robin Beaumont Trafford Athletic Club M50 42 10 889 
Hayley Winder Salford Harriers F40 42 11 875 
Hayley Wilkinson Warrington Road Runners F 42 11 915 
Christopher Wills Knowsley Harriers AC M35 42 21 969 
Trevor Astell Penny Lane Striders M55 42 31 893 
Lilla Somogyi Alchester Running Club F 42 36 921 
Peter Simpson Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M65 42 42 923 
Katrina Iles Mossley Hill Athletics F 42 42 954 
Steve Slaney Fylde Coast Triathlon Club M45 42 52 1012 
John Marshall Heaton Harriers M55 42 52 1143 
Simon Reynolds South Cheshire Harriers M 42 54 911 
Amanda Lee Unattached F45 42 56 979 
Mike Dodd Chorlton Runners M 42 57 1098 
Kay Hatton North Wales Road Runners Club F50 43 04 924 
Paul Hanley Knowsley Harriers AC M40 43 06 935 
Sam Fugill Nidd Valley Road Runners M 43 09 985 
Craig Hawley Penny Lane Striders M55 43 09 1044 
Edward Slater Steel City Striders M 43 11 1016 
Caroline Moran Unattached F45 43 16 992 
Julie Stanton Crossgates Harriers F50 43 18 1010 
Stephen Gorman Penny Lane Striders M40 43 22 1074 
Marcos Viano Mersey Tri M 43 28 922 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 43 29 1004 
Geoff Leech Horwich Harriers M50 43 30 1021 
Louise Robbins Sale Harriers F40 43 33 1072 
Lesley Chapman Morpeth Harriers F60 43 35 949 
Rachel Tole Lichfield Running Club F35 43 41 959 
James Roberts Penny Lane Striders M 43 47 1057 
Paul Reigler Liverpool Running Club M35 43 56 998 
Joe McGlynn Penny Lane Striders M55 44 00 987 
James Rhodes Fell Runners Association M50 44 07 953 
Robert Farley Penny Lane Striders M 44 10 1033 
Leon Stringer Stafford Harriers M40 44 12 1122 
Ben Pearson Saltaire Striders M 44 17 971 
Andy Smith Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M40 44 18 1048 
Tom Oakley Penny Lane Striders M 44 21 1094 
Simon Ost Mersey Tri M40 44 23 1043 
Roger Tilbrook Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 44 24 1045 
Les Brown Manx Harriers M60 44 26 1081 
Abigail Willmitt Liverpool Running Club F 44 53 1056 
Rory Wilkinson Denbigh Harriers M40 44 54 1102 
Tracy Hampson Warrington Triathlon F35 44 59 1068 
Mark Gamblin Chorlton Runners M40 45 04 1051 
Caroline Horton Unattached F55 45 05 1101 
Matt Blake St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M 45 05 1152 
Rebecca Sargeant Mossley Hill Athletics F 45 06 1194 
Graham Clark Westbury Harriers M45 45 12 1034 
John Davies Knowsley Harriers AC M40 45 12 1201 
Daniel Lilley Steel City Striders M 45 14 1149 
Rob Johnson Mersey Tri M50 45 22 1135 
David Griffiths Penny Lane Striders M45 45 22 1236 
Katrina Stephens Stockport Harriers F35 45 23 1150 
James Lambe Sale Harriers M50 45 27 1168 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 45 39 1161 
Paul Stretesky Wallsend Harriers M45 45 40 1193 
David Horton Stocksfield Striders M55 45 46 1153 
Emma Stokes Unattached F 45 47 1244 
John Dobie Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M65 45 54 1083 
Brian Griffiths Ellesmere Port Running Club M60 45 54 1123 
Matthew Cooper Macclesfield Harriers AC M 46 00 1206 
Stephen Rosch Helsby Running Club M 46 01 1085 
Ian Walwyn Malvern Joggers M60 46 07 1141 
Joe Crawford Mersey Tri M 46 17 1242 
Allan Edwards Mersey Tri M 46 19 1162 
Ruth Ford Washlands Women Runners F40 46 25 1209 
David Marsh Southport Waterloo AC M55 46 27 1113 
Carole James Southport Waterloo AC F50 46 44 1207 
Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby Penny Lane Striders F 47 10 1203 
Kirsty Davies Ellesmere Port Running Club F 47 18 1160 
Clive Beasor Unattached M55 47 18 1211 
Philip Rose Spectrum Striders Running Club M50 47 43 1232 
Peter Code St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M50 47 55 1234 
Carl Simmons Mossley Hill Athletics M 47 55 1241 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11287&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019