View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1749202
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 5th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Holden Unattached M35  18 02 1 of 163 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  18 54 2 of 163 190 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  19 12 3 of 163 
Ryan Healey Unattached M  19 38 5 of 163 
Joshua Truman Unattached M  19 59 6 of 163 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 42 7 of 163 208 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  20 43 8 of 163 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 01 9 of 163 211 
Robert Foster Unattached M35  21 35 10 of 163 
Darren Frain Unattached M45  21 36 11 of 163 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  21 47 12 of 163 219 
Rachel McCusker Unattached F  21 52 13 of 163 
Neil Powell Unattached M45  21 55 14 of 163 
Richard Jones Unattached M35  21 56 15 of 163 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  22 05 17 of 163 222 
Oliver Atkinson Unattached M  22 22 18 of 163 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 25 19 of 163 
Andrew Rollerson Unattached M  22 36 20 of 163 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 50 21 of 163 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M50  22 53 23 of 163 230 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  23 03 24 of 163 232 
Matty Renshaw Unattached M  23 19 25 of 163 
Cameron Poyznes-Powell Unattached M  23 20 26 of 163 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 24 27 of 163 235 
Robert Brown Wakefield Triathlon M40  23 31 28 of 163 236 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  23 41 29 of 163 238 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 43 30 of 163 238 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 47 31 of 163 239 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F35  24 10 39 of 163 243 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  24 19 40 of 163 244 
Claire Manson Cardiff Athletic Club F35  24 39 43 of 163 248 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 49 45 of 163 249 
Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 06 48 of 163 252 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  25 20 50 of 163 255 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  25 28 52 of 163 256 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65  25 41 55 of 163 258 
Yahya Seedat Dewsbury Road Runners M40  25 45 56 of 163 259 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  25 47 57 of 163 259 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  26 14 59 of 163 264 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  26 16 60 of 163 264 
Mary Barabe Oakwell Running Bears F  26 24 62 of 163 265 
Richard Wood Roberttown Road Runners M40  26 31 64 of 163 267 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40  26 43 66 of 163 269 
Michael Childe Roberttown Road Runners M60  27 06 68 of 163 272 
Gary Pepperday Roberttown Road Runners M55  27 14 72 of 163 274 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 43 79 of 163 279 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 43 80 of 163 279 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 44 81 of 163 279 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  28 13 87 of 163 284 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  28 22 88 of 163 285 
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F50  29 20 98 of 163 295 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 32 101 of 163 297 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40  29 34 102 of 163 297 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 44 104 of 163 299 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F60  29 45 105 of 163 299 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 48 106 of 163 300 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F55  29 53 108 of 163 300 
Ayub Hussain Dewsbury Road Runners M65  30 22 110 of 163 305 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  30 35 112 of 163 307 
Ian Straker Lonely Goat RC  M40  30 57 114 of 163 
Emmeline Horne Oakwell Running Bears F35  31 10 115 of 163 313 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  32 42 121 of 163 329 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  32 48 122 of 163 330 
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F65  32 50 123 of 163 330 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  33 32 125 of 163 337 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F40  33 55 126 of 163 341 
Mandy Gash Oakwell Running Bears F45  34 50 131 of 163 350 
Tracey Naylor Tingley Runfit F50  35 38 135 of 163 358 
Simon Cripps Unattached M55  37 04 139 of 163 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  39 05 146 of 163 393 
Kim Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F  40 04 149 of 163 403 
Mark Hudson Oakwell Running Bears M45  42 01 153 of 163 422 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  50 31 163 of 163 508 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11330&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019