View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2161161
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 5th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M35  19 22 1 of 356 
David Barnett Unattached M45  19 24 2 of 356 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M40  19 30 3 of 356 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  19 44 4 of 356 188 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  19 48 5 of 356 188 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 05 6 of 356 191 
Guy Close Wetherby Runners M35  20 09 7 of 356 192 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 22 8 of 356 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 48 9 of 356 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  20 52 10 of 356 
Abbie Holyoake South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  20 57 11 of 356 199 
Mark Bowman Unattached M40  20 58 12 of 356 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 03 13 of 356 200 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 04 14 of 356 200 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  21 04 15 of 356 
Aaron Roberts Unattached M  21 08 16 of 356 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  21 46 19 of 356 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  21 54 20 of 356 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  22 03 23 of 356 210 23 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  22 04 24 of 356 210 
Thomas Martin Pudsey & Bramley M  22 13 25 of 356 211 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  22 13 26 of 356 211 
James James Halifax Harriers M40  22 15 27 of 356 211 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 31 30 of 356 214 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 39 31 of 356 215 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 47 33 of 356 217 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 50 34 of 356 217 
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  22 51 35 of 356 217 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  23 12 40 of 356 221 
Antony Mawson Pudsey Pacers M50  23 23 42 of 356 222 
Karl Thirlway-Collingwood South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  23 45 45 of 356 226 
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners M45  23 53 46 of 356 227 13 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  24 25 49 of 356 232 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  24 29 51 of 356 233 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  24 46 54 of 356 235 
Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  24 47 56 of 356 236 
Stephen Rhodes Unattached M50  24 47 57 of 356 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  24 56 60 of 356 237 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  25 02 62 of 356 238 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  25 05 63 of 356 238 
Jason Duggan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  25 12 65 of 356 240 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  25 19 66 of 356 241 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  25 25 68 of 356 242 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  25 30 69 of 356 242 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 38 70 of 356 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  25 55 74 of 356 246 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 08 76 of 356 248 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  26 18 79 of 356 250 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  26 29 81 of 356 252 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  26 31 82 of 356 252 11 
John Williams Lonely Goat RC  M45  26 42 86 of 356 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 44 87 of 356 254 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  26 50 88 of 356 255 
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  26 53 89 of 356 256 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 53 90 of 356 256 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  27 19 97 of 356 260 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  27 27 98 of 356 261 
Shane Kenny Morley Runners M45  27 46 103 of 356 264 
Deacon Chilton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  27 51 104 of 356 265 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  27 54 105 of 356 265 
Alex Jones Pudsey & Bramley M40  28 01 107 of 356 266 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  28 02 108 of 356 266 25 
Delvin Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  28 04 110 of 356 267 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  28 20 116 of 356 269 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  28 25 119 of 356 270 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  28 25 120 of 356 270 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  28 26 121 of 356 270 
Philip Walker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  28 29 124 of 356 271 
Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers F  28 38 127 of 356 272 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  29 07 134 of 356 277 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  29 09 135 of 356 277 
Donna Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  29 23 138 of 356 279 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 24 139 of 356 279 
Julie James St Theresas F55  29 30 141 of 356 280 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  29 38 144 of 356 282 
Lisa Gibson Kirkstall Harriers F  29 43 145 of 356 282 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  29 54 150 of 356 284 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  29 56 151 of 356 285 
Sylvie Ellis Denby Dale Travellers F  30 01 154 of 356 285 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  30 02 155 of 356 285 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  30 22 159 of 356 289 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F35  30 28 163 of 356 290 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 42 166 of 356 292 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  31 02 170 of 356 295 
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M  31 25 180 of 356 299 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  31 31 181 of 356 300 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  31 57 190 of 356 304 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  32 25 196 of 356 308 
Jody Nelson Tingley Runfit F40  32 33 198 of 356 309 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  32 43 200 of 356 311 
Jack Manuel Unattached M  33 10 207 of 356 
Vikki Nixon Morley Runners F35  33 22 212 of 356 317 
Thomas Chapman Oakwell Running Bears M35  33 24 214 of 356 317 
Kirsty Sykes Spenborough & District AC F40  33 35 218 of 356 319 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  33 40 220 of 356 320 
Andy Barnes Northowram Pumas M35  33 54 223 of 356 322 
Rebecca Stanley Northowram Pumas F  33 54 224 of 356 322 
Fiona Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F40  34 03 225 of 356 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  34 04 227 of 356 324 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35  34 15 229 of 356 326 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  34 26 232 of 356 327 
Sandra Rhodes Unattached F55  34 37 235 of 356 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  34 39 236 of 356 329 
Jemma McConville-Roe Kirkstall Harriers F  34 39 237 of 356 329 
Edwina Hewson Pudsey Pacers F40  34 40 238 of 356 329 
Laura Fahy Spenborough & District AC F  35 01 245 of 356 333 
Daisy Overton Vegan Runners UK F  35 32 253 of 356 338 
Liz Donoghue Pudsey Runners F45  35 36 254 of 356 
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F  35 59 258 of 356 342 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  36 31 266 of 356 347 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F  36 41 267 of 356 349 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50  36 42 268 of 356 349 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  37 51 279 of 356 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  38 08 280 of 356 362 
Tamsin Elliott South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  38 12 282 of 356 363 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  38 55 290 of 356 370 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  39 04 292 of 356 371 
Amanda Binns South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  41 18 308 of 356 393 
Ruth Dacre Pudsey Runners F50  41 25 309 of 356 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  42 04 315 of 356 400 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  43 53 329 of 356 417 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F35  44 49 334 of 356 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  49 02 341 of 356 466 
Sarah Hindle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  50 50 344 of 356 483 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  53 39 347 of 356 510 
Zoe Carter Winston Runners F 05 02 350 of 356 618 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45 05 31 355 of 356 623 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40 05 33 356 of 356 623 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11332&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020