View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882572
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 1st Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 25 1 of 735 172 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 44 2 of 735 175 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  18 00 3 of 735 189 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 15 4 of 735 191 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 25 6 of 735 193 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 33 7 of 735 194 
Rob Lihou Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 40 8 of 735 196 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 45 9 of 735 197 
James Franklin Unattached M40  18 49 10 of 735 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M35  18 50 11 of 735 197 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 53 12 of 735 198 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 59 13 of 735 
Jo Cook Unattached M  19 03 14 of 735 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M40  19 08 15 of 735 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  19 15 17 of 735 202 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 17 18 of 735 202 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  19 19 19 of 735 203 
Adam Fox Unattached M35  19 21 20 of 735 
Chris Parker Royal Navy AC M  19 29 21 of 735 204 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 35 22 of 735 205 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  19 40 23 of 735 206 
Benjamin Baird Nidd Valley Road Runners M  19 44 24 of 735 207 
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F40  19 54 25 of 735 209 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 58 26 of 735 209 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  19 58 27 of 735 209 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40  20 05 28 of 735 211 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  20 10 29 of 735 211 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  20 10 30 of 735 211 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  20 10 31 of 735 211 
Eric Ambler Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  20 11 32 of 735 212 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  20 11 33 of 735 212 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 11 34 of 735 212 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 12 35 of 735 212 
Chris Grose Lonely Goat RC  M45  20 13 36 of 735 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  20 15 37 of 735 212 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 26 42 of 735 214 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 36 43 of 735 216 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 46 45 of 735 218 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 49 47 of 735 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 50 48 of 735 218 
Scott Bradbury Stadium Runners M35  20 58 49 of 735 220 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M40  21 02 52 of 735 221 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 02 53 of 735 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  21 05 54 of 735 221 
Heather Hughes Manchester YMCA Harriers F  21 05 55 of 735 221 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 06 56 of 735 221 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 11 57 of 735 222 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  21 16 60 of 735 223 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45  21 33 66 of 735 226 10 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  21 39 67 of 735 227 
Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  21 39 68 of 735 227 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 41 70 of 735 227 
Tomasz Procter Unattached M  21 49 74 of 735 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 51 75 of 735 229 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 53 76 of 735 229 
Ian Jeffcock Unattached M50  21 54 77 of 735 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  21 57 79 of 735 230 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 00 82 of 735 231 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  22 00 83 of 735 231 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 02 84 of 735 231 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 05 86 of 735 232 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  22 06 87 of 735 232 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 07 88 of 735 232 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 07 89 of 735 232 
Colin McNeill Wakefield Triathlon M50  22 08 90 of 735 232 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 10 91 of 735 232 
Fred Carver Halifax Harriers M  22 15 92 of 735 233 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 17 95 of 735 234 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 20 97 of 735 234 
Rachel Wray Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  22 21 98 of 735 234 
Laurence Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 22 99 of 735 234 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  22 24 101 of 735 235 
Richard Wainwright Unattached M35  22 26 102 of 735 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  22 28 104 of 735 236 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  22 32 106 of 735 236 
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  22 35 107 of 735 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  22 42 109 of 735 238 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  22 44 110 of 735 238 
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 44 111 of 735 238 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  22 46 112 of 735 239 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 58 113 of 735 241 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  23 02 116 of 735 241 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  23 07 117 of 735 242 
Amjid Khan Stainland Lions M35  23 11 118 of 735 243 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 15 119 of 735 244 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  23 16 121 of 735 244 
Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  23 17 122 of 735 244 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M45  23 26 125 of 735 246 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 27 126 of 735 246 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 28 127 of 735 246 
Oliver Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  23 29 129 of 735 246 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F40  23 31 130 of 735 247 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M55  23 40 134 of 735 248 
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F  23 42 135 of 735 248 
Clare Newton Halifax Harriers F  23 45 137 of 735 249 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 48 138 of 735 250 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 53 142 of 735 250 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 54 144 of 735 251 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 57 145 of 735 251 
Paula Mollohan Unattached F35  23 59 147 of 735 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 02 148 of 735 252 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  24 08 151 of 735 253 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  24 09 153 of 735 253 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  24 11 154 of 735 254 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  24 12 155 of 735 254 
Reuben Smith Newmarket Joggers M35  24 12 156 of 735 254 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  24 16 161 of 735 254 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  24 26 167 of 735 256 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 26 168 of 735 256 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55  24 28 169 of 735 256 
Lisa Mieszkowska Vegan Runners UK F40  24 29 170 of 735 257 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 32 176 of 735 257 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  24 33 177 of 735 257 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  24 35 179 of 735 258 
Laura Williams Unattached F  24 41 182 of 735 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 42 183 of 735 259 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  24 46 187 of 735 260 
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 56 191 of 735 261 16 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 58 192 of 735 262 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 59 193 of 735 262 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 00 194 of 735 262 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  25 00 195 of 735 262 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  25 03 196 of 735 263 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  25 04 197 of 735 263 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 05 198 of 735 263 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  25 08 200 of 735 263 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  25 10 202 of 735 264 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  25 13 205 of 735 264 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  25 16 206 of 735 265 
Gillian Drake Holmfirth Harriers F50  25 17 207 of 735 265 25 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  25 20 209 of 735 266 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  25 24 214 of 735 266 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  25 27 218 of 735 267 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 29 219 of 735 267 
Mick Bull Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 30 220 of 735 267 
Jodi New Stainland Lions F45  25 31 221 of 735 268 
Daniel Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  25 32 222 of 735 268 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F55  25 38 225 of 735 269 
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  25 42 228 of 735 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  25 45 230 of 735 270 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  25 46 231 of 735 270 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  25 48 234 of 735 270 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  25 49 235 of 735 271 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 50 236 of 735 271 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 50 238 of 735 271 
Chris Hanley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  26 03 242 of 735 273 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  26 05 243 of 735 273 
Robert Carlisle Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 08 246 of 735 274 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 11 249 of 735 274 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  26 12 250 of 735 275 
Terry Lamonby-Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  26 12 251 of 735 275 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  26 16 256 of 735 275 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  26 19 258 of 735 276 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  26 23 260 of 735 277 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 23 261 of 735 277 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 25 262 of 735 277 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 28 263 of 735 277 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55  26 30 264 of 735 278 17 
Keith Ross Kingston Upon Hull AC M60  26 33 268 of 735 278 19 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  26 36 271 of 735 279 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  26 52 279 of 735 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  26 52 280 of 735 282 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45  26 53 281 of 735 282 15 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 59 285 of 735 283 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  27 00 286 of 735 283 
Amelia Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  27 03 288 of 735 284 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  27 07 293 of 735 284 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  27 10 295 of 735 285 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 12 298 of 735 285 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  27 12 299 of 735 285 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 20 303 of 735 287 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65  27 26 309 of 735 288 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  27 29 313 of 735 288 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 38 317 of 735 290 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M50  27 42 318 of 735 290 
Sarah Reynolds Stainland Lions F35  27 43 320 of 735 291 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  27 52 326 of 735 292 
Michael Gaynor Acre Street Runners M55  27 52 327 of 735 292 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  27 54 330 of 735 292 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 57 333 of 735 293 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  27 58 335 of 735 293 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55  27 59 336 of 735 293 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  27 59 337 of 735 293 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  28 05 342 of 735 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 06 343 of 735 295 
Domonic Womble Unattached M  28 09 346 of 735 
Antony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M50  28 12 349 of 735 296 
Milly Carver Halifax Harriers F  28 14 352 of 735 296 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  28 17 354 of 735 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 23 358 of 735 298 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  28 23 359 of 735 298 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  28 24 361 of 735 298 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  28 25 362 of 735 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 26 363 of 735 298 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F45  28 28 364 of 735 298 
Evie Mollart Denby Dale Travellers F  28 35 368 of 735 300 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 36 370 of 735 300 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F40  28 39 371 of 735 300 16 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  28 40 373 of 735 301 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 42 376 of 735 301 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  28 42 377 of 735 301 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  28 47 381 of 735 302 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  28 50 384 of 735 302 
Eddie Hoyle Oakwell Running Bears M35  28 52 385 of 735 303 
Stephanie Dickinson Halifax Harriers F40  28 57 387 of 735 303 
Richard Brewster Stainland Lions M  29 14 393 of 735 306 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  29 19 394 of 735 307 
Lynsey Barraclough Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  29 20 395 of 735 308 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 21 396 of 735 308 
Monica Farinas-Gallagher Halifax Harriers F45  29 23 397 of 735 308 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  29 27 400 of 735 309 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  29 31 401 of 735 309 
Richard Kennedy Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  29 34 404 of 735 
Tarquin Jones Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  29 42 408 of 735 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  29 43 410 of 735 312 
Cath Kershaw Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  29 47 415 of 735 
Katherine Hey Lonely Goat RC  F  29 54 419 of 735 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  30 03 423 of 735 315 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  30 06 428 of 735 316 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  30 08 429 of 735 316 
Hannah Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  30 08 430 of 735 316 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M45  30 12 434 of 735 317 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  30 13 435 of 735 317 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  30 14 437 of 735 317 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  30 16 441 of 735 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  30 17 442 of 735 317 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  30 26 451 of 735 319 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M55  30 28 453 of 735 319 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 31 454 of 735 320 
Simon Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M55  30 34 457 of 735 320 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  30 34 458 of 735 320 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 35 459 of 735 321 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  30 39 462 of 735 321 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 44 464 of 735 322 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  30 46 466 of 735 323 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  31 01 474 of 735 325 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  31 14 479 of 735 327 
Ian Straker Lonely Goat RC  M40  31 17 481 of 735 
Abigail Ashton Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  31 18 482 of 735 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  31 19 483 of 735 328 
Hazel Cooke Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  31 23 485 of 735 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 34 489 of 735 331 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 49 496 of 735 334 
Meegan Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  31 59 501 of 735 335 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  32 02 505 of 735 336 
Becki Jackson Acre Street Runners F  32 04 507 of 735 336 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  32 09 510 of 735 337 
Emily Hughes Chorlton Runners F35  32 11 511 of 735 337 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  32 22 513 of 735 339 
Kelly Richards Stainland Lions F40  32 36 519 of 735 342 
Melissa Vincent Stainland Lions F35  32 39 520 of 735 342 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  32 40 521 of 735 342 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  32 54 527 of 735 345 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  33 01 529 of 735 346 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  33 06 530 of 735 
Laura Burchill Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  33 09 533 of 735 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  33 22 541 of 735 350 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  33 25 544 of 735 350 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  33 49 549 of 735 355 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  33 57 550 of 735 356 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  33 59 551 of 735 356 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  34 07 555 of 735 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F50  34 10 557 of 735 358 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  34 22 562 of 735 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  34 36 568 of 735 363 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 38 569 of 735 363 
Karen Appleyard Stainland Lions F45  34 40 570 of 735 363 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  34 40 571 of 735 363 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  34 43 572 of 735 364 
Katrina Cliffe Stadium Runners F35  34 46 574 of 735 364 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 54 577 of 735 366 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 58 578 of 735 367 
Beverley Pawson Unattached F40  34 59 579 of 735 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  35 01 582 of 735 367 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 03 583 of 735 367 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  35 05 586 of 735 368 
Mary Murray Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  35 09 589 of 735 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  35 11 590 of 735 369 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F50  35 13 591 of 735 369 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  35 21 593 of 735 371 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  35 22 595 of 735 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  35 28 597 of 735 372 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  35 30 598 of 735 372 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  35 37 602 of 735 373 
Vicki Juett Holmfirth Harriers F45  35 40 604 of 735 374 
Evan Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees M  35 58 607 of 735 
Hayley Adams Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  36 06 609 of 735 
Jasmine Hirst Brighouse Bumble Bees F  36 12 611 of 735 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F  36 21 613 of 735 381 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 36 616 of 735 384 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  36 40 620 of 735 384 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  37 14 627 of 735 390 
Carol Bowker Holmfirth Harriers F70  37 21 630 of 735 392 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  37 35 633 of 735 394 
Lucy Taylor Stadium Runners F35  37 50 637 of 735 397 
Emma Greaves Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  37 56 638 of 735 398 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  38 04 639 of 735 399 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  38 06 640 of 735 399 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  38 07 641 of 735 400 
Lindsey Harris Spenborough & District AC F35  38 21 644 of 735 402 
Helen Dobson Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  38 53 657 of 735 
Roz Webster Chorlton Runners F  39 15 659 of 735 411 
Thomas Webster Manchester Triathlon Club M  39 16 660 of 735 412 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F  39 31 668 of 735 414 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50  39 32 669 of 735 414 
Finley Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees M  39 33 670 of 735 
Sharon Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  39 34 671 of 735 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  40 27 681 of 735 424 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  40 31 683 of 735 425 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  40 32 684 of 735 425 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  40 35 686 of 735 425 
Karen Karen Acre Street Runners F40  40 40 687 of 735 426 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  41 03 690 of 735 430 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  41 03 691 of 735 430 
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F55  42 31 702 of 735 
Michelle Jones Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  42 39 704 of 735 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  44 25 711 of 735 466 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  46 43 718 of 735 490 
John Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club M60  48 48 719 of 735 512 
Mandy Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club F55  50 28 720 of 735 529 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  52 15 725 of 735 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  55 38 727 of 735 583 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  56 01 731 of 735 587 
Helen Hanson Holmfirth Harriers F60 03 50 732 of 735 669 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11334&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019