View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3737126
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 1st Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  16 58 1 of 598 176 
David Song Unattached M  17 24 2 of 598 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  17 25 3 of 598 180 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35  17 33 4 of 598 182 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 39 5 of 598 183 
Thomas Moulding Unattached M  17 47 6 of 598 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 01 7 of 598 187 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  18 04 8 of 598 187 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M  18 07 9 of 598 188 
Daniel Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  18 09 10 of 598 188 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  18 11 11 of 598 188 
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M40  18 18 12 of 598 190 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  18 30 13 of 598 192 
Peter Hibbert Unattached M  18 40 14 of 598 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  18 45 15 of 598 194 
Tom Coltman Unattached M  19 07 16 of 598 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  19 18 17 of 598 200 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  19 21 18 of 598 200 
Barney Plummer Horsforth Harriers M  19 27 19 of 598 202 
Chris Tinker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 30 20 of 598 202 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M35  19 31 21 of 598 
Chris Waters Unattached M35  19 33 22 of 598 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 34 23 of 598 203 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  19 34 24 of 598 203 
Joe Hallas Unattached M  19 35 25 of 598 
Damian Spence Unattached M45  19 36 26 of 598 
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers M  19 42 27 of 598 204 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 44 28 of 598 204 
Alan Alan Kirkstall Harriers M  19 47 29 of 598 205 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  19 48 30 of 598 205 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  19 54 32 of 598 206 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 57 34 of 598 207 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  19 58 35 of 598 207 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M  19 59 36 of 598 207 
Richard Balshaw Valley Striders M50  20 00 37 of 598 207 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M40  20 01 38 of 598 207 
Ash Howard Harrogate Harriers M  20 02 40 of 598 208 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  20 03 41 of 598 208 17 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 13 43 of 598 209 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  20 15 44 of 598 210 
Patrick Barnes York Acorn Running Club M  20 20 46 of 598 211 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 22 47 of 598 211 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  20 24 48 of 598 211 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  20 26 49 of 598 212 
Connor Clark Abbey Runners M  20 30 51 of 598 212 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  20 39 55 of 598 214 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  20 40 56 of 598 214 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M45  20 41 57 of 598 214 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F50  20 45 58 of 598 215 
Alfie Jones Valley Striders M  20 58 62 of 598 217 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  21 03 63 of 598 218 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  21 04 64 of 598 218 
Andrew Drake Coventry Godiva Harriers M50  21 06 65 of 598 219 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  21 17 66 of 598 220 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45  21 19 68 of 598 221 
Suzzi Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  21 20 69 of 598 221 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  21 32 75 of 598 223 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 33 76 of 598 223 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  21 33 77 of 598 223 
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers M  21 37 79 of 598 
Tony Holt Radcliffe Athletic Club M55  21 40 80 of 598 224 
Nicholas Howell Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  21 42 82 of 598 225 
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  21 46 83 of 598 226 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  21 46 84 of 598 226 
Matthew Rayner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 49 86 of 598 226 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M  21 51 87 of 598 226 20 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 51 88 of 598 226 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 52 89 of 598 227 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  21 53 90 of 598 227 19 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  21 59 93 of 598 228 
Shirley Griffiths Wakefield Harriers F45  22 03 94 of 598 228 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 04 95 of 598 229 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F  22 08 97 of 598 229 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  22 12 98 of 598 230 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  22 13 99 of 598 230 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  22 15 100 of 598 
Josh Graham Daventry Road Runners M  22 16 102 of 598 231 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  22 17 103 of 598 231 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 24 105 of 598 232 
Mark Walker Kendal Athletic Club M55  22 25 106 of 598 232 19 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M35  22 26 107 of 598 232 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  22 28 108 of 598 233 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 30 109 of 598 
Fiona Blyth Hyde Park Harriers F40  22 34 111 of 598 234 
Maria Herbert Unattached F  22 45 115 of 598 
Peter Gosling Otley Athletic Club M40  22 48 116 of 598 236 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40  22 53 117 of 598 237 
Andrew Corker Farsley Flyers M40  22 58 118 of 598 238 
Emma Vincent Abbey Runners F40  22 59 119 of 598 238 
Adam Beesting Farsley Flyers M35  23 00 120 of 598 238 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  23 01 121 of 598 238 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50  23 04 122 of 598 239 
Lee Gumbrell Otley Athletic Club M  23 06 123 of 598 239 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 11 126 of 598 240 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 13 128 of 598 241 
David Raggett Vegan Runners UK M  23 13 129 of 598 241 
Ian McCall Wallasey Athletic Club M  23 14 130 of 598 241 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  23 16 132 of 598 241 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45  23 19 134 of 598 242 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  23 19 135 of 598 242 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  23 20 136 of 598 
Louisa Clarke Rounday Runners F35  23 20 137 of 598 242 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 22 139 of 598 242 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 23 140 of 598 242 
Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  23 25 143 of 598 243 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  23 26 144 of 598 243 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  23 27 145 of 598 243 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  23 28 146 of 598 243 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  23 30 147 of 598 243 
Robert Halstead Horsforth Harriers M  23 33 149 of 598 244 
Dan Atkinson Harrogate Harriers M45  23 36 152 of 598 245 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F  23 37 153 of 598 245 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F40  23 38 154 of 598 245 
Chris Morris Kendal Athletic Club M  23 40 155 of 598 245 
Vicky Miller Horsforth Harriers F35  23 47 160 of 598 246 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  23 50 162 of 598 247 
Ben Hardill Hursley Running Club M40  23 54 164 of 598 248 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M35  23 56 166 of 598 248 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  23 56 167 of 598 248 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  23 57 169 of 598 248 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  23 58 171 of 598 248 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  24 00 174 of 598 249 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  24 01 176 of 598 249 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 01 177 of 598 249 
Alex Greenwood Hyde Park Harriers M  24 07 178 of 598 250 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  24 09 180 of 598 250 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 09 181 of 598 250 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  24 10 182 of 598 250 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F50  24 10 183 of 598 250 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  24 14 186 of 598 251 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  24 18 189 of 598 252 
Andrew Patrick Reigate Priory Athletic Club M55  24 22 190 of 598 252 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  24 23 191 of 598 253 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  24 26 192 of 598 253 
Dean Halligan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  24 27 193 of 598 253 
David Rafton Farsley Flyers M35  24 28 194 of 598 253 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  24 30 196 of 598 254 
Mark Armstrong Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  24 31 197 of 598 254 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  24 33 198 of 598 254 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  24 39 200 of 598 255 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  24 42 201 of 598 256 
Nigel Smith Lonely Goat RC  M55  24 44 204 of 598 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  24 51 208 of 598 257 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  24 52 209 of 598 258 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  24 59 211 of 598 259 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  25 02 212 of 598 259 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  25 03 213 of 598 260 
Helen Guy Stocksfield Striders F35  25 03 214 of 598 260 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  25 05 216 of 598 260 
Louise Castle Valley Striders F35  25 06 217 of 598 260 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M50  25 06 218 of 598 260 
David Leslie Abbey Runners M65  25 07 219 of 598 260 
David Beesley Abbey Runners M40  25 08 220 of 598 260 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 08 221 of 598 260 
Helen Cameron Sheffield Running Club F35  25 15 225 of 598 262 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  25 16 226 of 598 262 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  25 31 230 of 598 264 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F35  25 36 234 of 598 265 25 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50  25 38 235 of 598 266 
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M45  25 40 238 of 598 266 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 43 242 of 598 266 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  25 45 244 of 598 267 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  25 46 246 of 598 267 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 47 247 of 598 267 
Sophie Johnstone Rounday Runners F40  25 47 248 of 598 267 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  25 50 251 of 598 268 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M40  25 50 252 of 598 268 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  25 51 254 of 598 268 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  25 52 256 of 598 268 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  25 53 258 of 598 268 
David Gugan Claro Orienteering Club M55  25 57 261 of 598 269 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M45  25 58 262 of 598 269 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  26 00 264 of 598 269 
Dominic Richardson Unattached M  26 02 265 of 598 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  26 07 266 of 598 271 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 13 267 of 598 272 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40  26 20 268 of 598 273 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  26 22 269 of 598 273 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  26 22 270 of 598 273 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  26 23 272 of 598 273 
Hilary Humpleby Rounday Runners F50  26 24 273 of 598 274 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  26 26 276 of 598 274 
Lora Hughes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 26 277 of 598 274 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  26 27 278 of 598 274 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 30 281 of 598 275 
Ann Chivers Rounday Runners F35  26 32 282 of 598 275 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F45  26 32 283 of 598 275 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50  26 33 284 of 598 275 10 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  26 35 286 of 598 275 
Ryan Clark Abbey Runners M  26 39 288 of 598 276 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  26 45 289 of 598 277 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  26 50 292 of 598 
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F50  26 50 293 of 598 278 
Jim Alcorn Sweatshop Running Community M60  26 54 296 of 598 
Rosemary Leverton Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 59 300 of 598 280 
Tom Saxton Valley Striders M35  27 00 301 of 598 280 
Nicola Swann Otley Athletic Club F40  27 06 302 of 598 281 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  27 08 303 of 598 281 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  27 10 304 of 598 281 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F40  27 21 311 of 598 283 
Emily Caseley Unattached F  27 25 314 of 598 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F60  27 27 316 of 598 284 
Paul Wheelhouse Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  27 28 317 of 598 285 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  27 29 318 of 598 285 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  27 33 320 of 598 285 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F45  27 36 322 of 598 286 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  27 39 323 of 598 286 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  27 43 325 of 598 287 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  27 48 327 of 598 288 
Mohammed Aslam Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 51 329 of 598 289 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  27 55 330 of 598 289 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  27 58 332 of 598 290 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  27 58 333 of 598 290 
Keith Hale Wakefield Triathlon M50  27 59 334 of 598 290 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F35  28 00 335 of 598 290 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  28 03 337 of 598 291 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 06 340 of 598 291 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  28 07 342 of 598 291 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 10 345 of 598 292 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  28 11 346 of 598 292 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 18 352 of 598 293 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 22 353 of 598 294 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  28 24 354 of 598 294 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  28 29 357 of 598 295 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F45  28 30 358 of 598 295 
Jemma McConville-Roe Kirkstall Harriers F  28 37 362 of 598 296 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  28 44 364 of 598 298 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  28 46 366 of 598 298 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  28 50 367 of 598 299 
Abbie Steinman Unattached F35  28 56 369 of 598 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  28 59 370 of 598 300 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  29 07 374 of 598 302 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  29 09 376 of 598 302 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  29 10 378 of 598 302 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F  29 15 381 of 598 303 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  29 15 382 of 598 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F55  29 18 383 of 598 304 
Zaheer Mahmood Sheffield Running Club M45  29 26 384 of 598 305 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  29 28 385 of 598 305 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  29 29 386 of 598 305 
James Collinson Abbey Runners M  29 34 391 of 598 306 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  29 42 394 of 598 308 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  29 49 398 of 598 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  29 50 399 of 598 309 
Linda Marshall Unattached F55  29 51 400 of 598 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 51 401 of 598 309 
Timothy Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  29 54 404 of 598 310 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M35  29 54 405 of 598 310 
Jane Tesseyman Unattached F45  29 56 410 of 598 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  30 02 413 of 598 311 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40  30 06 415 of 598 312 
Carina Font Valley Striders F  30 09 418 of 598 312 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  30 12 420 of 598 313 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  30 16 424 of 598 314 
Philip Makinson Rounday Runners M  30 20 427 of 598 314 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  30 22 429 of 598 315 
Alison Oppal Unattached F40  30 24 430 of 598 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  30 24 431 of 598 315 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  30 25 432 of 598 315 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  30 25 433 of 598 315 
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M60  30 33 436 of 598 317 
Sarah Waights Otley Athletic Club F35  30 34 437 of 598 317 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  30 39 439 of 598 318 
Daniel Hockley Unattached M  30 47 443 of 598 
Rosina Citrone Airecentre Pacers F  30 48 444 of 598 319 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40  30 49 445 of 598 319 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F60  30 56 448 of 598 320 
Hannah Greene Abbey Runners F  30 58 449 of 598 321 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 06 452 of 598 322 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  31 08 453 of 598 323 
Kate Solomon Hyde Park Harriers F  31 08 454 of 598 323 
Julien Warr Valley Striders M  31 09 455 of 598 323 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  31 09 456 of 598 323 
Joanne Lundgren Hyde Park Harriers F  31 10 457 of 598 323 
Carlos Jr Chapel Allerton Runners M35  31 11 458 of 598 323 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35  31 16 459 of 598 324 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  31 19 461 of 598 324 
Julie Eastwood Horsforth Harriers F60  31 26 468 of 598 326 
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  31 30 473 of 598 326 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  31 49 477 of 598 330 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  31 53 479 of 598 330 
Daniel Calvert Unattached M  31 59 480 of 598 
Mohammed Ahmed Steel City Striders M40  32 06 481 of 598 333 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65  32 09 484 of 598 333 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M65  32 12 486 of 598 334 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  32 17 488 of 598 334 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 18 489 of 598 335 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  32 21 491 of 598 335 
Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers F65  32 24 492 of 598 336 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M65  32 24 493 of 598 336 
Juliette Ward Pudsey Pacers F35  32 42 495 of 598 339 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45  32 49 496 of 598 340 
Thomas Martin Pudsey & Bramley M  32 54 497 of 598 341 
Fiona Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F40  32 58 498 of 598 
Maureen Coffey Rounday Runners F65  33 06 500 of 598 343 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 13 501 of 598 344 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70  33 16 503 of 598 345 
Mary Mary Rounday Runners F35  33 30 510 of 598 347 
Rosie Barraclough Otley Athletic Club F  33 46 516 of 598 350 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  33 47 517 of 598 350 
Grace Purnell Hyde Park Harriers F  33 48 519 of 598 350 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  33 49 520 of 598 350 
Liz Medwell Knaresborough Striders F65  33 58 523 of 598 352 
Hanna Ongun Hyde Park Harriers F  34 00 524 of 598 352 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  34 04 525 of 598 353 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  34 05 526 of 598 353 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  34 17 528 of 598 355 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  34 35 533 of 598 358 
Hannah Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  34 49 536 of 598 361 
Lindsey McDermott Valley Striders F45  34 50 537 of 598 361 
Fin Barraclough Otley Athletic Club M  34 54 538 of 598 362 
Hannah Thomson Vegan Runners UK F35  35 00 540 of 598 363 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  35 05 543 of 598 363 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  35 41 547 of 598 370 
Clive Summerfield Sheffield Running Club M50  35 43 548 of 598 370 
Frances Wilson Horsforth Harriers F55  36 12 552 of 598 375 
Rachael Howden Hyde Park Harriers F35  36 29 554 of 598 378 
Pro Ganguly Valley Striders M40  36 46 557 of 598 381 
Jane Ryan Airecentre Pacers F55  37 16 560 of 598 386 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  37 37 562 of 598 390 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  37 45 563 of 598 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  38 21 567 of 598 397 
Sarah Naylor Hyde Park Harriers F45  38 21 568 of 598 397 
Kate Sheard Redway Runners F40  38 44 572 of 598 401 
Lisa Persico Abbey Runners F40  39 06 574 of 598 405 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  39 07 575 of 598 405 
Christel Dickinson Jog Scotland F45  39 22 576 of 598 408 
Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith Born to Run Netherton F50  39 59 577 of 598 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  40 45 581 of 598 422 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  42 51 583 of 598 444 
Sarah Whiteman South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  44 35 584 of 598 462 
Naomi Calvert Airienteers F  45 08 586 of 598 468 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  45 09 587 of 598 468 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  47 17 592 of 598 490 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  49 54 595 of 598 517 
Becki Maud Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  52 48 598 of 598 547 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11336&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020