View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3733628
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 1st Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  17 06 1 of 645 159 12 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  17 43 2 of 645 165 13 
George Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  17 53 3 of 645 166 
Christopher Larkin Unattached M  18 45 4 of 645 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M35  18 49 5 of 645 175 19 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  18 53 6 of 645 176 13 
Kevin Hepton Unattached M35  18 59 7 of 645 
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M  19 03 8 of 645 177 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  19 21 9 of 645 180 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M  19 25 10 of 645 181 
Martin Phillips Unattached M45  19 35 11 of 645 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  19 50 12 of 645 184 11 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M40  19 54 13 of 645 185 
Joseph Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  19 58 14 of 645 186 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  20 05 15 of 645 187 
Joseph Cook Christian Runners UK M  20 12 16 of 645 
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M45  20 19 17 of 645 189 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M  20 33 18 of 645 191 
Louis Neale Morley Runners M  20 38 19 of 645 192 
Steven Foster Unattached M40  20 39 20 of 645 
Eddie Neale Ackworth Road Runners M  20 40 21 of 645 192 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  20 42 22 of 645 193 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 45 23 of 645 193 18 
Dave Jackson Unattached M35  20 51 24 of 645 
Julian Walshaw Unattached M45  20 55 25 of 645 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M45  21 03 26 of 645 196 
Paul Shotton Rugby and Northampton AC M  21 07 27 of 645 196 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  21 09 28 of 645 197 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  21 14 29 of 645 197 
Ted Welton Knaresborough Striders M45  21 19 30 of 645 198 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M35  21 21 31 of 645 199 
Ian Neville Barnsley Athletic Club M50  21 23 32 of 645 199 
Martin Place Sweatshop Running Community M50  21 26 33 of 645 
Mick Wigglesworth Unattached M50  21 27 34 of 645 
Abbie Holyoake South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  21 29 35 of 645 200 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 33 36 of 645 200 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 40 37 of 645 202 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  21 41 38 of 645 202 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45  21 41 39 of 645 202 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M55  21 44 40 of 645 202 
David  Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 45 41 of 645 202 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  21 49 42 of 645 203 
James Braddon Nidd Valley Road Runners M35  21 52 43 of 645 203 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  22 01 44 of 645 205 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  22 01 45 of 645 205 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F35  22 09 47 of 645 206 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M45  22 21 49 of 645 208 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M35  22 24 50 of 645 208 
Nasar Adam South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  22 29 51 of 645 209 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M40  22 36 53 of 645 210 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  22 41 56 of 645 211 
Edward Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  22 46 57 of 645 212 
Ben Fuller Unattached M  22 50 59 of 645 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  22 50 60 of 645 212 14 
Matt Worsman Pontefract Athletics Club M  23 03 62 of 645 214 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  23 04 63 of 645 215 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  23 05 64 of 645 215 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  23 06 65 of 645 215 
Michael Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon M50  23 12 67 of 645 216 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  23 15 69 of 645 216 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  23 16 71 of 645 216 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F60  23 27 74 of 645 218 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  23 43 78 of 645 221 
Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Running Community M50  24 01 80 of 645 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  24 03 81 of 645 224 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  24 05 82 of 645 224 
David Scully Danum Harriers  M50  24 06 83 of 645 224 
Stuart Sykes Ackworth Road Runners M50  24 08 84 of 645 224 
Iain G North York Moors AC M55  24 12 86 of 645 225 
Tim Pocock Ripon Runners M55  24 19 87 of 645 226 
Simon Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club M45  24 24 90 of 645 227 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  24 26 91 of 645 227 
Olivia Neal Elvet Striders F  24 28 93 of 645 228 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M60  24 30 94 of 645 228 
David Cope Ripley Running Club M35  24 30 95 of 645 228 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  24 31 96 of 645 228 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  24 32 97 of 645 228 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  24 33 98 of 645 228 
Ben Hales Danum Harriers  M40  24 36 99 of 645 229 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 39 101 of 645 229 
Jonty Leeson Sweatshop Running Community M35  24 40 102 of 645 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45  24 44 103 of 645 230 
Charlie Larkin Unattached M  24 47 104 of 645 
Paul Cregg Southwell Running Club M65  24 48 105 of 645 231 
Matthew Larkin Unattached M45  24 52 108 of 645 
Steve Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers M55  24 54 110 of 645 232 
Lisa Skinner Barnsley Athletic Club F45  25 05 116 of 645 233 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M35  25 06 117 of 645 233 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 08 118 of 645 234 
Rachel Bailey Bolton Utd Harriers F  25 08 119 of 645 234 
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F35  25 12 121 of 645 234 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  25 12 122 of 645 234 
Andrew Robson North Herts Road Runners M50  25 14 125 of 645 235 
Jon Martlew Unattached M35  25 22 129 of 645 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M45  25 33 132 of 645 238 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  25 34 133 of 645 238 
David Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners M35  25 41 134 of 645 239 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 43 136 of 645 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  25 45 137 of 645 239 
John Benedict Red Rose Road Runners M55  25 54 139 of 645 241 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  25 58 141 of 645 242 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  26 01 142 of 645 242 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M55  26 05 144 of 645 
Nicola Thorpe Sweatshop Running Community F40  26 18 149 of 645 
Tony Weston Denby Dale Travellers M65  26 21 150 of 645 245 
Philip Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M35  26 22 152 of 645 245 
Ben Metcalfe Doncaster Athletic Club M  26 26 154 of 645 246 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M45  26 27 155 of 645 246 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  26 32 156 of 645 247 
Louisa Welton Harrogate Harriers F  26 33 157 of 645 247 
Philip Davidson Red Rose Road Runners M55  26 35 158 of 645 247 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  26 37 159 of 645 248 10 
Katie Battle Rotherham Harriers F  26 39 160 of 645 248 
Nick Verity Unattached M45  26 43 162 of 645 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  26 43 163 of 645 248 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  26 49 165 of 645 249 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F40  26 57 167 of 645 251 12 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M45  26 57 168 of 645 251 
Amelia Arbon Mansfield Harriers F  27 03 170 of 645 252 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55  27 03 171 of 645 252 25 
Jason Duggan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  27 09 175 of 645 253 
Richard Payne Ackworth Road Runners M40  27 09 176 of 645 253 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M  27 10 177 of 645 253 12 
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers M45  27 12 178 of 645 253 
Vicky Hudson Barnsley Athletic Club F35  27 13 179 of 645 253 23 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  27 14 180 of 645 253 
Damian Baker Daventry Road Runners M40  27 14 181 of 645 253 
Jon  Denby Dale Travellers M55  27 16 184 of 645 254 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  27 33 189 of 645 256 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F40  27 37 194 of 645 257 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40  27 40 196 of 645 257 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  27 44 200 of 645 258 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F45  27 48 202 of 645 259 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60  27 50 203 of 645 259 
John Fuller Kimberworth Striders M70  27 51 204 of 645 259 
Connor Walsh Unattached M  28 06 212 of 645 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  28 10 215 of 645 262 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  28 12 217 of 645 262 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  28 16 220 of 645 263 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  28 23 223 of 645 264 17 
Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners M  28 25 225 of 645 264 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  28 27 226 of 645 265 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  28 33 227 of 645 266 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  28 40 229 of 645 267 
David Stuart Barnsley Harriers M35  28 48 230 of 645 268 
Zoe McLean Barnsley Athletic Club F  28 49 231 of 645 268 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40  28 50 232 of 645 268 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  28 51 233 of 645 268 
David Berry Ackworth Road Runners M35  28 55 234 of 645 269 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65  28 57 235 of 645 269 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  29 05 236 of 645 270 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  29 07 237 of 645 271 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60  29 26 243 of 645 274 11 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F45  29 27 244 of 645 274 
Linda Dodsworth Knaresborough Striders F45  29 29 245 of 645 274 
Andy Jackson Sweatshop Running Community M55  29 36 249 of 645 
John Vardy Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M60  29 39 250 of 645 276 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  29 46 251 of 645 277 
David Hayden Danum Harriers  M55  29 47 252 of 645 277 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 57 254 of 645 279 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  29 57 255 of 645 279 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F  29 59 257 of 645 279 
Billy Cook Christian Runners UK M50  30 00 258 of 645 
Clare Coombes Vegan Runners UK F45  30 02 260 of 645 279 
Diane Jessop Wakefield Triathlon F45  30 07 263 of 645 280 
Robert Kena Unattached M35  30 08 264 of 645 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  30 12 265 of 645 281 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M60  30 14 267 of 645 281 
G Mark Dewsbury Road Runners M60  30 15 268 of 645 281 
Emma Place Sweatshop Running Community F  30 16 269 of 645 
Stuart Howes Barnsley Harriers M65  30 20 271 of 645 282 
Jill Scrivens Penistone Footpath Runners F45  30 21 273 of 645 282 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  30 22 276 of 645 282 11 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  30 22 277 of 645 282 
Sarah Larkin Unattached F45  30 30 283 of 645 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M65  30 35 284 of 645 284 25 
Anton Newell Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50  30 36 285 of 645 285 
Debbie Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon F50  30 38 286 of 645 285 
Sarah Worthy Vegan Runners UK F35  30 40 287 of 645 285 
Alan Moore Unattached M45  30 47 291 of 645 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40  30 54 292 of 645 287 
Dave Hopgood Danum Harriers  M  30 55 293 of 645 288 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M35  31 00 299 of 645 288 
Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon F45  31 01 300 of 645 288 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 19 307 of 645 291 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M45  31 22 310 of 645 292 
Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers M45  31 22 311 of 645 292 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M35  31 22 312 of 645 292 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  31 31 314 of 645 293 
Elaine Bailey Radcliffe Athletic Club F60  31 33 316 of 645 293 
Philip Sadler Unattached M55  31 37 319 of 645 
Chris Cregg Newark Athletic Club F65  31 39 320 of 645 294 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M45  31 43 325 of 645 295 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  31 46 329 of 645 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  31 51 331 of 645 296 
Alastair Leitch Dewsbury Road Runners M45  31 53 332 of 645 297 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  31 56 334 of 645 297 
Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 56 335 of 645 297 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M35  31 57 336 of 645 297 
Katy Broome Unattached F  32 02 340 of 645 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  32 03 341 of 645 298 
Susan Chan Sweatshop Running Community F40  32 09 345 of 645 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  32 15 348 of 645 300 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M55  32 18 350 of 645 300 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  32 19 351 of 645 301 
Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners F  32 26 356 of 645 302 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F  32 26 357 of 645 302 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  32 29 358 of 645 302 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  32 35 359 of 645 303 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F  32 37 360 of 645 303 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50  32 38 361 of 645 304 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  32 40 363 of 645 304 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F  32 44 365 of 645 304 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  32 45 367 of 645 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  32 46 368 of 645 305 
Jim Armitage Alton Runners M55  32 48 370 of 645 305 
Emma Smith Unattached F45  32 52 372 of 645 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  32 58 374 of 645 307 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  33 01 379 of 645 307 
David Sinton Knaresborough Striders M45  33 02 381 of 645 307 
James Frankland Wakefield Triathlon M  33 03 382 of 645 307 
Nigel McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners M60  33 09 385 of 645 308 
Anne Simcox Team Manvers Triathlon F60  33 11 386 of 645 309 
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M50  33 13 388 of 645 309 
John Hawley Ackworth Road Runners M40  33 21 391 of 645 310 
Claire Walton Barnsley Harriers F45  33 22 392 of 645 310 
Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers F50  33 26 393 of 645 311 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M40  33 26 394 of 645 311 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M65  33 37 398 of 645 313 
Liam Parkin Eye Community Runners M35  33 38 399 of 645 313 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  33 45 400 of 645 314 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40  34 01 406 of 645 316 
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F  34 03 407 of 645 317 
Jemma McConville-Roe Kirkstall Harriers F  34 08 411 of 645 317 
Victoria Herbert Ackworth Road Runners F45  34 08 413 of 645 317 
Caroline Eyles Penistone Footpath Runners F45  34 09 415 of 645 318 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50  34 10 417 of 645 318 
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F35  34 10 418 of 645 318 
Holly Essex Wakefield Triathlon F  34 11 419 of 645 318 
Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners F  34 11 421 of 645 318 
Steven Laws Methley Striders M40  34 12 423 of 645 318 
Karen Cook Christian Runners UK F45  34 18 428 of 645 
Helen Oldridge Morley Runners F40  34 21 430 of 645 319 
Gary Penfold Morley Runners M45  34 24 431 of 645 320 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  34 25 432 of 645 320 
Deborah Scott Unattached F35  34 26 433 of 645 
Dawn Goodings Doncaster Athletic Club F45  34 28 435 of 645 321 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F60  34 31 439 of 645 321 
Phillip Randall Askern & District Running Club M45  34 33 440 of 645 321 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  34 35 442 of 645 322 
David Harrison Harrogate Harriers M50  34 38 444 of 645 322 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  34 45 447 of 645 323 
Flora Le Wakefield Triathlon F  34 47 448 of 645 324 
Gemma Hinds Lonely Goat RC  F  34 56 453 of 645 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  35 01 454 of 645 326 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  35 02 455 of 645 326 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M35  35 04 458 of 645 326 
Andy Plummer Penistone Footpath Runners M60  35 05 459 of 645 326 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  35 16 465 of 645 328 
Paula Noble Wakefield Triathlon F40  35 17 466 of 645 328 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F45  35 18 467 of 645 328 
Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners M45  35 23 470 of 645 329 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40  35 25 471 of 645 329 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F35  35 32 473 of 645 330 
Claire Sayles Doncaster Athletic Club F35  35 40 477 of 645 332 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M50  35 42 479 of 645 332 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F50  35 54 484 of 645 334 
Kerri Altinbas Ackworth Road Runners F35  35 56 485 of 645 334 
Timothy Stanley Pontefract Athletics Club M55  36 14 488 of 645 337 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M60  36 15 489 of 645 337 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F50  36 18 491 of 645 338 
Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners F40  36 30 492 of 645 339 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40  36 36 496 of 645 340 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60  36 36 497 of 645 340 
Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners F35  36 38 499 of 645 341 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  36 47 503 of 645 342 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  36 55 505 of 645 343 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F60  36 56 507 of 645 343 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40  37 10 509 of 645 346 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F50  37 13 511 of 645 346 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60  37 14 512 of 645 346 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M60  37 20 515 of 645 347 
Lesley Anne Ackworth Road Runners F55  37 21 516 of 645 347 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  37 26 517 of 645 348 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M60  37 29 521 of 645 349 
Merv Davison Sweatshop Running Community M60  37 32 522 of 645 
Terry Blackwood Wakefield Triathlon M50  37 37 525 of 645 350 
Evelyn Brooke Wakefield Harriers F  37 43 526 of 645 351 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  37 43 527 of 645 351 
Malachi Rangecroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  38 04 532 of 645 354 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  38 05 533 of 645 354 
Suzy Coates Wakefield Triathlon F35  38 05 534 of 645 354 
Ian Hooper Sweatshop Running Community M40  38 11 537 of 645 
Sarah Gore Knaresborough Striders F40  38 12 538 of 645 355 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  38 13 539 of 645 355 
Aidan Larkin Unattached M  38 16 540 of 645 
Claire Hayden Danum Harriers  F  38 21 542 of 645 357 
Sarah Boylan Ackworth Road Runners F  38 36 547 of 645 359 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45  38 48 550 of 645 361 
Linda Wright Unattached F50  39 00 553 of 645 
Edward Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners M  39 18 558 of 645 366 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F40  39 19 559 of 645 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  39 20 560 of 645 366 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  39 49 564 of 645 370 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65  39 51 565 of 645 371 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45  39 55 568 of 645 371 
Ruth Mann Knaresborough Striders F45  40 04 569 of 645 373 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50  40 10 570 of 645 374 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F35  40 11 571 of 645 374 
Karen Bates Wakefield Triathlon F50  40 33 577 of 645 377 
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F  40 34 578 of 645 377 
Charis Cossins Wakefield Triathlon F  41 08 588 of 645 383 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  41 31 590 of 645 386 
Shaun Furzer Lonely Goat RC  M  41 42 595 of 645 
Ann Hall North East Vets F50  42 20 596 of 645 394 
Emma Jane Unattached F40  42 21 597 of 645 
Katie Purcell Wakefield Triathlon F  42 57 600 of 645 399 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  43 13 602 of 645 402 
Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F  43 19 604 of 645 403 
Su Smith Ackworth Road Runners F60  43 20 605 of 645 403 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55  43 20 606 of 645 403 
Marian Stanley Pontefract Athletics Club F50  43 31 609 of 645 405 
Grace Cauldwell Fitmums & Friends F  45 18 615 of 645 421 
Lisa Payne Ackworth Road Runners F45  45 29 617 of 645 423 
Darren Parkin Eye Community Runners M  45 52 619 of 645 427 
Alan Bates Wakefield Triathlon M50  46 04 620 of 645 428 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40  46 06 623 of 645 429 
Aimee Parkin Eye Community Runners F40  46 23 624 of 645 431 
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners F55  46 38 625 of 645 434 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F40  46 51 627 of 645 436 
Jemma Arbon Mansfield Harriers F35  52 04 635 of 645 484 
Sarah Poole Wakefield Triathlon F  52 17 638 of 645 486 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45 00 34 643 of 645 563 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45 00 37 645 of 645 564 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11339&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020