View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908164
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 5th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  19 41 1 of 211 195 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 10 3 of 211 200 
Stuart Nutting Unattached M35  20 15 4 of 211 
Meshal Abushal Unattached M35  20 31 5 of 211 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  20 49 6 of 211 206 
Tim George Unattached M  20 53 7 of 211 
Ian Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M40  20 57 8 of 211 208 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  20 58 9 of 211 208 
Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers M50  20 59 10 of 211 208 
Gareth Jowett Unattached M  21 07 11 of 211 
Michael Hayes Unattached M55  21 21 12 of 211 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  21 36 13 of 211 214 
Callum Price Unattached M  21 40 14 of 211 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 41 15 of 211 215 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55  21 42 16 of 211 215 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  21 43 17 of 211 215 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45  22 42 21 of 211 225 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  22 45 22 of 211 225 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  22 47 23 of 211 226 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 09 25 of 211 229 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M35  23 16 26 of 211 231 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 19 27 of 211 231 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  23 20 28 of 211 231 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  23 22 29 of 211 232 
George Fielding Swinton Running Club M60  23 27 30 of 211 232 10 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M65  23 35 32 of 211 234 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  23 43 34 of 211 235 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  24 07 37 of 211 239 
Rachael Mayston Penistone Footpath Runners F45  24 09 38 of 211 239 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M40  24 14 39 of 211 240 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F40  24 45 41 of 211 245 12 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  25 00 43 of 211 248 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F50  25 50 56 of 211 256 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  26 07 58 of 211 259 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M45  26 44 65 of 211 265 
Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers M35  26 48 66 of 211 266 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  27 03 67 of 211 268 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  27 12 69 of 211 270 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M55  27 31 71 of 211 273 
Alistair Broadest Airienteers M  27 49 72 of 211 276 
Kate Holden Crossgates Harriers F35  27 50 73 of 211 276 
John Wallace Valley Striders M50  27 54 75 of 211 276 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M40  27 57 76 of 211 277 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F35  28 03 78 of 211 278 
Kate Winstanley Jesmond Joggers F  28 10 79 of 211 279 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  28 30 81 of 211 282 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F55  28 47 88 of 211 285 
Karen Glynn Kippax Harriers F45  28 48 89 of 211 285 
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F40  28 55 91 of 211 287 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55  28 58 92 of 211 287 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F45  28 59 93 of 211 287 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  29 00 94 of 211 287 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 02 95 of 211 288 
Joanne Joanne St Theresas F50  29 03 96 of 211 288 
Lisa Broadest Airienteers F40  29 26 97 of 211 292 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 48 100 of 211 295 
Valerie Pell St Theresas F60  30 01 103 of 211 297 
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  30 02 104 of 211 298 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M45  30 03 105 of 211 298 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F65  30 21 108 of 211 301 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  30 24 109 of 211 301 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F40  30 34 110 of 211 303 
Elizabeth Holdsworth Kippax Harriers F40  30 38 111 of 211 304 
Neil Kennedy Unattached M40  30 48 113 of 211 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F65  31 21 121 of 211 311 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  31 23 123 of 211 311 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50  31 26 124 of 211 312 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  31 34 127 of 211 313 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  31 43 130 of 211 314 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F55  31 55 132 of 211 316 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M65  32 19 139 of 211 320 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F45  32 52 143 of 211 326 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  32 53 144 of 211 326 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  32 56 145 of 211 326 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  33 12 149 of 211 329 
Daniel Calvert Unattached M  33 15 150 of 211 
Christopher Richardson Unattached M40  33 21 152 of 211 
Shelly James St Theresas F45  33 29 154 of 211 332 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F60  33 38 156 of 211 333 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  33 39 157 of 211 333 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  33 40 158 of 211 334 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M65  33 53 160 of 211 336 
Oliver Bowden St Theresas M  34 29 163 of 211 342 
Graham Bowden St Theresas M45  34 32 164 of 211 342 
Julie Levitt St Theresas F40  35 15 167 of 211 349 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  35 24 170 of 211 351 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M40  35 51 172 of 211 355 
Karen Bowden St Theresas F45  35 58 175 of 211 356 
Michaela Ajayi Pudsey Pacers F35  36 19 182 of 211 360 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 43 183 of 211 364 
Katy Page St Theresas F55  37 32 186 of 211 372 
Jacqui Latham Unattached F40  38 17 189 of 211 
Jo Peake Rounday Runners F40  38 20 190 of 211 380 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  38 49 191 of 211 385 
Vikki Atherton Crossgates Harriers F35  39 13 192 of 211 389 
Neil Tessyman St Theresas M40  39 14 193 of 211 389 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F40  39 25 194 of 211 391 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  45 54 206 of 211 455 
Graham Fisher Kirkstall Harriers M45  53 21 211 of 211 529 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11340&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019