View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2325993
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 5th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M  17 59 1 of 197 188 
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  18 14 2 of 197 
Tom Needham Bingley Harriers M35  18 17 3 of 197 191 
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers M35  18 35 4 of 197 194 
Diarmuid Pritchard Unattached M  19 09 5 of 197 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  19 23 6 of 197 202 
Jamie Anjos Unattached M  19 57 7 of 197 
Alfy Kirkley Unattached M  20 05 8 of 197 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  20 18 9 of 197 212 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 47 10 of 197 217 
Mark Tempest Unattached M45  20 48 11 of 197 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 58 12 of 197 219 
Tim Pegg Unattached M55  21 27 13 of 197 
Martin Coldwell Unattached M  21 30 14 of 197 
Rory Davis Unattached M  21 32 15 of 197 
Damian McIntyre Unattached M45  21 35 16 of 197 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M45  21 55 18 of 197 229 11 
Stuart Wolstenholme Todmorden Harriers M45  22 04 20 of 197 231 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  22 07 21 of 197 231 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  22 13 23 of 197 232 
Guy Whitmore Todmorden Harriers M50  22 38 26 of 197 236 
Lawrence Fennelly Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  22 43 28 of 197 237 
Richard Webster Newark Athletic Club M40  22 48 29 of 197 238 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  22 59 31 of 197 240 
Roz Webster Chorlton Runners F  23 00 32 of 197 240 
Will Cattermole Halifax Harriers M  23 15 33 of 197 243 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 26 34 of 197 245 
Stewart McConnell Halifax Harriers M45  23 55 35 of 197 250 
Thomas Webster Manchester Triathlon Club M  23 57 37 of 197 250 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  24 05 38 of 197 252 
Ian Giles Halifax Harriers M35  24 06 39 of 197 252 
Jackie Scarf Todmorden Harriers F55  24 07 40 of 197 252 
Eli Cattermole Halifax Harriers M  24 22 42 of 197 255 
Phillip Whettlock Queensbury Running Club M50  24 29 45 of 197 256 24 
Clare Newton Halifax Harriers F  24 33 46 of 197 256 
Andrew Hills Stadium Runners M45  24 49 49 of 197 259 
Andrew Gent-Hulme Lonely Goat RC  M40  25 02 51 of 197 
Dennis Dennis Halifax Harriers M65  25 20 56 of 197 265 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F  25 29 57 of 197 266 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  26 04 61 of 197 272 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  26 05 62 of 197 272 
Stuart Thornton Northowram Pumas M35  26 19 65 of 197 275 
Joanne Fortune Queensbury Running Club F  26 19 66 of 197 275 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  26 25 67 of 197 276 
Richard Blakeley Todmorden Harriers M70  26 27 69 of 197 276 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F40  26 47 71 of 197 280 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55  27 11 73 of 197 284 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  27 22 74 of 197 286 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55  27 54 80 of 197 291 15 
Anna Sabey Queensbury Running Club F40  28 03 82 of 197 293 
Rachel Thornton Northowram Pumas F35  28 12 84 of 197 295 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  28 16 86 of 197 295 
Melanie Whitmore Todmorden Harriers F50  28 21 87 of 197 296 
Emily Wilson Stainland Lions F35  28 25 89 of 197 297 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M65  28 35 90 of 197 299 
Thomas Wright Northowram Pumas M  28 46 93 of 197 300 
Monica Farinas-Gallagher Halifax Harriers F45  29 53 100 of 197 312 
Katie Brook Halifax Harriers F  30 26 104 of 197 318 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55  30 28 105 of 197 318 
Mei-lyn Brook Northowram Pumas F  30 57 110 of 197 323 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  30 59 112 of 197 324 
Sandra Webb Halifax Harriers F60  31 00 113 of 197 324 
Maisie Brown Halifax Harriers F  31 19 116 of 197 327 
Charlotte Wilkinson Queensbury Running Club F  31 29 117 of 197 329 
Kate Golightly Northowram Pumas F40  31 50 118 of 197 333 
David Hepworth Queensbury Running Club M45  32 05 119 of 197 335 
Robert Sargant Chorlton Runners M  32 16 121 of 197 337 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M55  32 27 123 of 197 339 
Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners F  33 11 133 of 197 347 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55  33 27 135 of 197 349 
Robert Arnold Stainland Lions M60  34 47 141 of 197 363 
Nicola Darnbrook Unattached F45  35 01 144 of 197 
Nicki Paynter Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  35 04 145 of 197 366 
Adele Gribbin Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  35 04 146 of 197 366 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45  36 51 154 of 197 385 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F50  36 59 155 of 197 386 
Julie Crabtree Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  37 25 159 of 197 391 
Emily Brown Halifax Harriers F  41 17 175 of 197 431 
Jane Henley Northowram Pumas F45  43 47 184 of 197 457 
Dominique Marescaux Northowram Pumas F  45 56 185 of 197 480 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F50  45 57 186 of 197 480 
Dawn Rogers Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  46 02 187 of 197 481 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F55  55 20 193 of 197 578 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11384&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020