View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1866715
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 1st Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Hall Sheffield Uni M  16 21 1 of 579 167 
Bruno Beckett Unattached M40  17 43 2 of 579 
David Millns Totley Athletic Club M  17 48 3 of 579 182 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M35  17 52 4 of 579 182 
Michael Harrison Kimberworth Striders M  18 05 5 of 579 184 
Shaun Wright Kimberworth Striders M40  18 19 6 of 579 187 
Victor Baycroft Hallamshire Harriers M  18 45 7 of 579 191 
Alex Day East London Runners M35  18 47 8 of 579 192 
Paul Middlemas Steel City Striders M35  18 54 9 of 579 193 
Alex Ball Unattached M35  18 55 10 of 579 
Dan Hartmann Unattached M  18 57 11 of 579 
Danny Cassidy Unattached M  18 58 12 of 579 
Peter Goodfellow Sheffield Triathlon M45  19 03 13 of 579 194 
Dave Finch Victoria Park Harriers M45  19 20 14 of 579 197 
Elaine Livera Unattached F  19 22 15 of 579 
David Hanks Barnsley Harriers M35  19 30 16 of 579 199 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40  19 37 18 of 579 200 
Tom Foster Unattached M  19 40 19 of 579 
Simon Bennett Steel City Striders M45  19 41 20 of 579 201 
Afif El Sheffield Running Club M45  19 43 21 of 579 201 
Nick Scarlett Unattached M  19 44 22 of 579 
Sara Eames Totley Athletic Club F40  19 54 23 of 579 203 
Michael Greer Steel City Striders M40  19 55 24 of 579 203 
James Hogg Steel City Striders M35  19 56 25 of 579 203 
Paul Oldfield Unattached M35  20 05 26 of 579 
David Wilson Steel City Striders M55  20 15 28 of 579 207 
Nick Kirk Steel City Striders M50  20 21 30 of 579 208 
Zanthe Wray Hallamshire Harriers F  20 22 31 of 579 208 
Thomas Meager Steel City Striders M  20 23 32 of 579 208 
Daniel Cubitt Steel City Striders M35  20 25 33 of 579 208 
Craig Renton Sheffield Running Club M  20 28 34 of 579 209 
Andrew Ward Deeside Orienteering Club M  20 36 37 of 579 210 
Jonathan Legon Steel City Striders M55  20 37 38 of 579 210 
Bryan Bradwell Totley Athletic Club M50  20 45 41 of 579 212 
Dawn Patricia Quakers Running Club F45  20 46 42 of 579 212 
Graham Dodd Kimberworth Striders M55  20 49 44 of 579 212 
Brendon Smith-Westergaard Unattached M40  20 53 46 of 579 
Andy Wier Steel City Striders M40  20 55 47 of 579 213 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M45  21 17 49 of 579 217 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M40  21 19 50 of 579 217 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  21 25 54 of 579 218 12 
Jack Williams Rotherham Harriers M  21 28 57 of 579 219 
Philip Hammond Handsworth Roadhogs M35  21 38 60 of 579 221 
Tim Hall Porter Valley Plodders M50  21 48 61 of 579 222 
James Boreman Steel City Striders M  21 54 63 of 579 223 
Caz Kay Totley Athletic Club F40  21 55 64 of 579 224 
John Monach Dulwich M35  21 58 67 of 579 224 
Michael Wu Unattached M  21 58 68 of 579 
Malcolm Baggaley Steel City Striders M35  22 02 70 of 579 225 
Sarah Moss Hallamshire Harriers F40  22 02 71 of 579 225 
David Naisbitt Steel City Striders M50  22 05 72 of 579 225 
Daniel Villalba Hallamshire Harriers M40  22 18 77 of 579 227 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M45  22 21 78 of 579 228 
Gareth Richard Steel City Striders M35  22 23 79 of 579 228 
Peter McCoy Unattached M40  22 35 82 of 579 
Dominic Sleath Steel City Striders M50  22 43 84 of 579 232 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M50  22 44 85 of 579 232 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M45  22 47 87 of 579 232 
Richard Horsfield Kimberworth Striders M55  22 51 88 of 579 233 
Richard Ward Sheffield Running Club M  22 59 92 of 579 234 
Fran Cummins Steel City Striders F  23 12 95 of 579 237 
Abigail Knight Sheffield Running Club F  23 15 97 of 579 237 
Jude Stone Steel City Striders M  23 23 99 of 579 239 
Simon Nightingale Unattached M55  23 28 101 of 579 
Les Morton Sheffield Running Club M60  23 30 102 of 579 240 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45  23 39 104 of 579 241 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M45  23 42 105 of 579 242 
Mark Davies Steel City Striders M45  23 49 107 of 579 243 
Rizni Marzook Unattached M45  23 50 108 of 579 
Isabel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers F  23 54 111 of 579 244 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M50  23 56 112 of 579 244 
Gary Sheppard Totley Athletic Club M45  24 01 114 of 579 245 
Tony Hall South Yorkshire Police M55  24 03 116 of 579 245 
Hannah Milton Steel City Striders F35  24 08 117 of 579 246 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  24 15 121 of 579 247 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  24 21 125 of 579 248 
Tony Daglish Redway Runners M50  24 21 126 of 579 248 
Sarah Bates Steel City Striders F  24 22 127 of 579 249 
Steve Haake Steel City Striders M50  24 22 128 of 579 249 
Stephen Oram Unattached M50  24 23 129 of 579 
Scott Reeves Steel City Striders M35  24 23 131 of 579 249 
Michael Weir Steel City Striders M  24 25 132 of 579 249 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  24 26 134 of 579 249 
Michael Ings Unattached M35  24 28 135 of 579 
Nicola Galley Steel City Striders F  24 31 138 of 579 250 
Max Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  24 39 142 of 579 251 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F55  24 43 145 of 579 252 
Daniel Cook Hallamshire Harriers M35  24 48 147 of 579 253 
Mark Taylor Unattached M40  24 49 148 of 579 
Eloise Kate Vegan Runners UK F  25 23 161 of 579 259 
Nicola Waller Handsworth Roadhogs F50  25 40 169 of 579 262 
David Church Steel City Striders M  25 55 174 of 579 264 
Charlotte Sims Unattached F  26 03 182 of 579 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M35  26 06 184 of 579 266 
Nicola Combs Sheffield Triathlon F  26 09 187 of 579 267 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M40  26 10 189 of 579 267 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M50  26 14 191 of 579 268 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F35  26 17 194 of 579 268 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F35  26 25 199 of 579 269 
Josephine Blewitt Steel City Striders F40  26 25 200 of 579 269 
Kay Guccione Sheffield Triathlon F35  26 32 204 of 579 271 
Will Collison Vegan Runners UK M35  26 37 207 of 579 271 
Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders F55  26 39 208 of 579 272 
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M35  26 43 213 of 579 273 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  26 43 214 of 579 273 
Mark Hill Sheffield Running Club M40  26 46 216 of 579 273 
James Mason Steel City Striders M45  26 57 221 of 579 275 
Kenbo Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M65  27 08 225 of 579 277 
Ed Guccione Sheffield Triathlon M35  27 08 226 of 579 277 
Stephen Marlow Steel City Striders M55  27 10 228 of 579 277 
Elspeth Whitby Smiley Paces F50  27 11 229 of 579 277 
Gina Andrews Vegan Runners UK F40  27 13 230 of 579 278 
Laura Pope Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  27 14 231 of 579 278 
Paul Barnes Redway Runners M40  27 16 232 of 579 278 
Matthew Chappell Steel City Striders M35  27 28 236 of 579 280 
William Hugh Steel City Striders M35  27 29 237 of 579 280 
Lyndsey Morley Crystal Palace Triathletes F35  27 42 246 of 579 283 
Michael Walsh Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 53 251 of 579 284 
Leah Boullier Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  28 18 259 of 579 289 
Peter Brash Steel City Striders M50  28 20 260 of 579 289 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  28 27 261 of 579 290 
Dawn Hindle-May Steel City Striders F40  28 34 267 of 579 291 
David Shucksmith Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M65  28 43 270 of 579 293 
Lionel Wolstenholme East Hull Harriers M70  28 50 273 of 579 294 
Jim Lafferty Sheffield Triathlon M45  28 51 274 of 579 294 
Hannah Walsh Unattached F  29 04 280 of 579 
Sadif Rashid Unattached M35  29 04 281 of 579 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F55  29 07 285 of 579 297 
Erica Oram Unattached F50  29 08 287 of 579 
Barbara Ashton Sheffield Running Club F55  29 09 288 of 579 297 
Abdulkarim Alhayil Unattached M60  29 13 289 of 579 
Paul Shelton Steel City Striders M65  29 19 293 of 579 299 
Jonathan Fenton Valley Hill Runners M45  29 19 294 of 579 299 
Tabitha Hempshall Vegan Runners UK F  29 31 301 of 579 301 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F45  30 16 326 of 579 309 
Susi Wilkinson Lonely Goat RC  F45  30 18 328 of 579 
Andrew Eric Sheffield Triathlon M50  30 29 337 of 579 311 
Scott Williams Rotherham Harriers M40  30 35 340 of 579 312 
Fran Marshall Steel City Striders F50  30 49 352 of 579 314 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F65  30 50 353 of 579 315 14 
Jeanine Hall Unattached F50  30 52 354 of 579 
Monica Davis Unattached F45  31 15 364 of 579 
Rahul Mehra Saltaire Striders M45  31 22 366 of 579 320 
Julie Lindsay Kimberworth Striders F50  31 23 367 of 579 320 
Stephen Schubeler Steel City Striders M35  31 27 369 of 579 321 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  31 30 371 of 579 321 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55  31 31 372 of 579 321 
Rebecca Patten Chorlton Runners F35  32 31 400 of 579 332 
Kathryn Harrison Unattached F50  32 36 404 of 579 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  32 44 409 of 579 334 
Ian Farrer Steel City Striders M40  32 49 415 of 579 335 
Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders F45  33 17 429 of 579 339 
Natasha Blackburn Totley Athletic Club F45  33 56 443 of 579 346 
Oliver Burt Lonely Goat RC  M  33 56 444 of 579 
Tina Bell Kimberworth Striders F50  34 29 455 of 579 352 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F  35 30 474 of 579 362 
Karen Perry Unattached F45  36 06 485 of 579 
Fiona Bell Unattached F45  36 41 493 of 579 
Bernie Harding Valley Hill Runners F50  39 20 527 of 579 401 
Dominic Oates Sheffield Hash House Harriers M40  39 50 532 of 579 406 
Jane Elizabeth Penistone Footpath Runners F65  40 00 534 of 579 408 
Hazel  Unattached F45  40 15 535 of 579 
Janet Kerr Unattached F55  42 50 550 of 579 
Jack Swindells Dark Peak M35  43 04 556 of 579 439 
Cath Bailey Unattached F45  45 30 563 of 579 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F40  50 32 579 of 579 515 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11398&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019