View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625377
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 12th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  19 00 1 of 451 
Chris Snowball Unattached M  19 05 2 of 451 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M35  20 21 3 of 451 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 22 4 of 451 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  20 32 5 of 451 191 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  20 43 6 of 451 193 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  20 50 7 of 451 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 04 8 of 451 196 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 17 9 of 451 198 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 20 10 of 451 198 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  21 42 11 of 451 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  21 46 12 of 451 
Brian Moore Rochdale Harriers M50  21 49 13 of 451 203 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  21 55 14 of 451 204 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 08 15 of 451 206 
Daniel Horsfall Unattached M35  22 12 16 of 451 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 22 17 of 451 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  22 23 18 of 451 208 
David Semmence Unattached M  22 27 19 of 451 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 28 20 of 451 209 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 30 21 of 451 209 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 32 22 of 451 210 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  22 32 23 of 451 210 
Keith Birkhead Unattached M55  22 34 24 of 451 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  23 00 25 of 451 
Matthew Jones Rochdale Harriers M35  23 05 27 of 451 215 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 00 35 of 451 223 
Mikey Blackburn Farsley Flyers M50  24 03 37 of 451 224 
David Holder Brighouse Bumble Bees M40  24 15 40 of 451 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  24 21 41 of 451 227 
Paul Bennett Unattached M55  24 26 44 of 451 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M65  24 31 47 of 451 228 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 32 48 of 451 228 
Andrea Douglas Unattached F40  24 43 49 of 451 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  24 54 51 of 451 232 
Maris Basko Unattached M35  24 57 52 of 451 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  25 00 53 of 451 233 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  25 10 55 of 451 234 
Steve Pickering Unattached M45  25 15 57 of 451 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  25 20 59 of 451 236 
Mick Bull Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 21 60 of 451 236 
Bob Maples Unattached M40  25 39 65 of 451 
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers M50  26 00 68 of 451 242 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  26 07 72 of 451 243 
Gerry Symes Calder Valley Fell Runners M70  26 20 76 of 451 245 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 23 77 of 451 245 24 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  26 38 81 of 451 248 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 44 83 of 451 249 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  26 50 84 of 451 250 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M40  27 13 89 of 451 253 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  27 20 94 of 451 254 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F  27 23 97 of 451 255 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 24 98 of 451 255 
Julie James St Theresas F55  27 25 99 of 451 255 20 
Emma Brotherhood Manchester FrontRunners F  27 35 105 of 451 257 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F50  27 36 106 of 451 257 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  27 40 107 of 451 257 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  27 43 109 of 451 258 
Katie Bryan Unattached F40  27 52 110 of 451 
Mark Jackson Unattached M55  28 05 115 of 451 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  28 08 118 of 451 
Sylvie Ellis Denby Dale Travellers F  28 37 120 of 451 266 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  28 37 122 of 451 266 19 
Hannah Garnett Prestatyn Running Club F  28 42 124 of 451 267 
Alex MacDonald St Theresas M  28 56 132 of 451 269 
Zoe Smith Wakefield Triathlon F40  29 08 135 of 451 271 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F  29 08 136 of 451 271 
Kevin Meakin Unattached M60  29 10 137 of 451 
Linda Hayles Holmfirth Harriers F60  29 16 138 of 451 272 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  29 20 141 of 451 273 
Michael Wrigglesworth Unattached M55  29 22 143 of 451 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 24 147 of 451 274 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 35 151 of 451 275 
Sean Outhwaite Pudsey Pacers M40  29 39 155 of 451 276 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  29 48 156 of 451 277 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  29 51 157 of 451 278 
Julia Moore Rochdale Triathlon F50  29 55 158 of 451 278 
David Owen Unattached M60  30 16 165 of 451 
Donna Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  30 25 168 of 451 283 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  30 26 169 of 451 283 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  30 30 170 of 451 284 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M60  30 47 176 of 451 286 
Jack Manuel Unattached M  30 55 177 of 451 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  31 11 183 of 451 290 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M55  31 16 184 of 451 291 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  31 17 185 of 451 291 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45  31 19 187 of 451 291 
Amanda Murray-Hind Unattached F45  31 20 188 of 451 
Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners F45  31 37 196 of 451 294 
Kirk Douglas Unattached M50  31 40 199 of 451 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  31 41 200 of 451 295 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  31 48 204 of 451 296 
Emma Spencer Larkfield AC F35  31 49 206 of 451 296 
Richard Dawson Unattached M55  31 53 208 of 451 
Thomas Chapman Oakwell Running Bears M35  32 03 209 of 451 298 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  32 04 211 of 451 298 
Katie Johnston Unattached F  32 12 215 of 451 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  32 13 217 of 451 300 
Zachary Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M  32 15 218 of 451 300 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  32 34 229 of 451 303 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  33 00 239 of 451 307 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  33 16 242 of 451 309 
Fiona Wilkinson Unattached F40  33 24 244 of 451 
Sally Gooseman Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  33 31 246 of 451 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  33 37 248 of 451 313 
Andrew Swinton Oakwell Running Bears M35  34 00 256 of 451 316 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  34 05 258 of 451 317 
Chris Smith Unattached M40  34 22 261 of 451 
Laura Davis Unattached F  34 24 262 of 451 
Sammy Daniel Unattached F  34 34 263 of 451 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  34 43 265 of 451 323 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  34 51 268 of 451 324 
Mandy Gash Oakwell Running Bears F45  35 27 283 of 451 330 
Liz Donoghue Unattached F45  36 02 289 of 451 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  36 05 293 of 451 336 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  36 35 304 of 451 340 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  36 36 305 of 451 341 
Caroline Heward Unattached F40  36 39 307 of 451 
Ruth Ritchie Unattached F45  36 40 308 of 451 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  36 41 309 of 451 341 
Emma Ajmal Unattached F35  36 42 311 of 451 
Carol White Morley Runners F50  37 09 316 of 451 346 
Jill Ross Unattached F50  37 26 321 of 451 
Paula Scott Unattached F50  37 35 322 of 451 
Julie Wright Unattached F50  37 45 327 of 451 
Lisa Hutchinson Unattached F40  38 04 331 of 451 
Joanne Brugger Unattached F45  38 04 332 of 451 
Lee Richards Unattached M35  38 12 334 of 451 
Lesley Jackson Unattached F45  38 27 340 of 451 
Stephen Wells Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M60  39 03 348 of 451 363 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  39 58 354 of 451 372 
Olivia Hawley Bridgend Athletics Club F  40 16 359 of 451 375 
Evelyn Brooke Wakefield Harriers F  40 37 364 of 451 378 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F35  40 38 365 of 451 378 
Helen Armitage Unattached F35  41 33 380 of 451 
Judith Armitage Unattached F60  41 34 381 of 451 
Mandy Gisbourne Oakwell Running Bears F55  41 47 382 of 451 389 
Chris Norris Unattached M60  43 20 395 of 451 
Vicky Johnson Unattached F35  43 28 396 of 451 
Gillian Kerfoot Unattached F50  44 06 401 of 451 
Julie Oram Unattached F45  45 05 407 of 451 
Kathryn Waldegrave South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  48 51 419 of 451 454 
Sarah Hindle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  48 53 421 of 451 455 
Paula Johnston Unattached F50  51 02 428 of 451 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  54 12 430 of 451 504 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  54 56 432 of 451 511 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  55 12 435 of 451 514 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  56 34 438 of 451 526 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  56 34 439 of 451 526 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  57 15 443 of 451 533 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  57 49 445 of 451 538 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11416&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019