View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2306561
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 12th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Peter Francis Leeds University M  16 58 1 of 721 175 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  17 04 2 of 721 176 
Tim Simmons Unattached M  17 38 3 of 721 
Darren Reece Stainland Lions M40  18 12 4 of 721 188 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  18 14 5 of 721 188 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 16 6 of 721 189 
Sophie Booth Black Pear Joggers F  18 23 7 of 721 190 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  18 24 8 of 721 190 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 30 9 of 721 191 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  18 31 10 of 721 191 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  18 37 11 of 721 192 
Joseph Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 04 12 of 721 197 
Dave Reid Unattached M35  19 21 13 of 721 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 21 14 of 721 200 
Jay Bennett Unattached M45  19 24 15 of 721 
Jonathan Coney Leeds University M  19 28 16 of 721 201 
Dominic Chadwick Unattached M  19 33 17 of 721 
Duncan Spence Unattached M  19 39 18 of 721 
James Myers Leeds University M  19 40 19 of 721 203 
Robert Tuck Unattached M50  19 42 20 of 721 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M35  19 43 21 of 721 204 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M50  19 53 22 of 721 205 
Dec Gregorczyk Unattached M  19 55 23 of 721 
Laurie Martin Unattached M  19 55 24 of 721 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  19 57 25 of 721 
Kevin Lally Serpentine Running Club M45  20 03 26 of 721 207 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 03 27 of 721 207 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  20 09 28 of 721 208 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  20 16 31 of 721 209 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 20 33 of 721 210 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 23 35 of 721 210 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  20 33 37 of 721 212 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 34 38 of 721 212 
James Nicholson Leeds University M  20 44 44 of 721 214 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  20 46 45 of 721 214 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M50  20 59 50 of 721 217 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  21 03 52 of 721 217 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  21 18 55 of 721 220 
Joel Worrall Penny Lane Striders M  21 25 59 of 721 221 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 26 60 of 721 221 
Matthew Rayner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 33 63 of 721 222 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  21 39 66 of 721 223 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  21 47 70 of 721 225 
Alexander Bell Hyde Park Harriers M  22 02 77 of 721 227 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  22 11 81 of 721 229 
Tally Diamond Valley Striders F  22 12 83 of 721 229 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  22 13 85 of 721 229 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50  22 14 86 of 721 230 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M65  22 15 87 of 721 230 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  22 20 92 of 721 231 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 31 96 of 721 
Adrian Davies Thames Turbo Tri M  22 39 98 of 721 234 
Jodie Gregorczyk Leeds City Athletic Club F  22 46 101 of 721 235 
Catriona Purdy Unattached F45  22 48 102 of 721 
Adrian Knowles Horsforth Harriers M40  22 49 103 of 721 236 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40  22 51 104 of 721 236 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M55  23 00 108 of 721 237 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F50  23 02 109 of 721 238 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  23 12 114 of 721 239 
Joe Lawley Leeds University M  23 23 116 of 721 241 
Josh Graham Daventry Road Runners M  23 24 117 of 721 242 
Francis Fowles Pudsey Pacers M40  23 35 124 of 721 243 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F45  23 38 125 of 721 244 
Ian Lenihan Valley Striders M35  23 40 127 of 721 244 
Dominic Fanaroff Abbey Runners M  23 41 128 of 721 244 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  23 43 130 of 721 245 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  23 47 136 of 721 246 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  23 49 138 of 721 246 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  23 50 139 of 721 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  23 51 141 of 721 246 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 55 145 of 721 247 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 58 149 of 721 247 
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers F  24 00 152 of 721 248 
Paul Tranter Otley Athletic Club M50  24 02 155 of 721 248 
David Raggett Vegan Runners UK M  24 07 157 of 721 249 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F55  24 10 158 of 721 249 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F50  24 12 161 of 721 250 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  24 16 164 of 721 251 
Florence Pell Valley Striders F  24 22 172 of 721 252 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 36 180 of 721 254 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  24 38 182 of 721 254 
Heron Brown Abbey Runners M50  24 49 188 of 721 256 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  24 50 189 of 721 256 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  24 59 198 of 721 258 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  25 04 204 of 721 259 
Keith Brewster Valley Striders M60  25 13 209 of 721 260 
Mohammed Aslam Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 16 211 of 721 261 
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers M40  25 17 212 of 721 261 
Dean Halligan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  25 49 230 of 721 267 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  25 50 231 of 721 267 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 50 232 of 721 267 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  25 51 234 of 721 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F45  25 57 241 of 721 268 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  25 58 242 of 721 268 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  26 01 246 of 721 269 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 06 250 of 721 269 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 17 257 of 721 271 
Nigel Dickinson Abbey Runners M35  26 21 259 of 721 272 
Oliver Robertson Unattached M  26 29 267 of 721 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  26 39 271 of 721 275 
Sam Davison Valley Striders M  26 46 279 of 721 276 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  26 49 283 of 721 277 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 51 284 of 721 277 
Mark Beech Unattached M  26 52 285 of 721 
Benjamin Parnell Sheffield Triathlon M  27 05 292 of 721 280 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  27 08 294 of 721 280 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  27 09 296 of 721 280 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 13 299 of 721 281 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 16 300 of 721 281 
Gillian Roberts Formula One Circuit Crew F40  27 18 302 of 721 282 
Jacob Burns Sheffield Triathlon M  27 20 307 of 721 282 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  27 21 309 of 721 282 
Conor Goold Hyde Park Harriers M  27 22 310 of 721 283 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40  27 23 313 of 721 283 
Heather Angelopoulos Airdrie Harriers Athletics Club F55  27 30 320 of 721 
Phil Lindsay Hyde Park Harriers M65  27 34 325 of 721 285 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  27 38 330 of 721 285 
Saipin McGhie Spenborough & District AC F45  27 41 334 of 721 286 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 43 337 of 721 286 
Daniel Ellis Hyde Park Harriers M  27 49 345 of 721 287 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  27 52 346 of 721 288 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 53 347 of 721 288 
Ben Wade Leeds University M  28 03 353 of 721 290 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 10 359 of 721 
Andrew Davies Elvet Striders M40  28 12 360 of 721 291 
Shona Gallagher Leeds University F  28 16 365 of 721 292 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 19 370 of 721 292 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  28 21 373 of 721 293 
Gillian Felton Valley Striders F50  28 30 381 of 721 294 
Paul Felton Valley Striders M45  28 46 386 of 721 297 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  28 51 389 of 721 298 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  29 02 399 of 721 300 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  29 16 405 of 721 302 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  29 18 410 of 721 302 
Grace Whyman Hyde Park Harriers F  29 24 414 of 721 303 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35  29 30 424 of 721 305 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  29 32 428 of 721 305 
Isabella Hull Leighton Buzzard F  29 32 429 of 721 305 
Jon Hull Leighton Buzzard M50  29 37 439 of 721 306 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 40 445 of 721 306 
Pamela Tranter Otley Athletic Club F55  29 52 457 of 721 308 
Nadia Murray Vegan Runners UK F  30 10 473 of 721 311 
Edward Gregorczyk Leeds City Athletic Club M55  30 22 479 of 721 313 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  30 34 490 of 721 316 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  30 35 491 of 721 316 
Debi Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale F40  30 36 492 of 721 316 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  30 37 495 of 721 316 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  30 40 499 of 721 317 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  30 40 500 of 721 317 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  31 14 520 of 721 322 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  31 30 528 of 721 325 
Loreto Aliaga Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 44 536 of 721 328 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  32 08 548 of 721 332 
Diane Bell Unattached F60  32 09 551 of 721 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  32 33 564 of 721 336 
Melissa Vincent Stainland Lions F35  32 42 569 of 721 338 
Kelly Richards Stainland Lions F40  32 42 570 of 721 338 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  32 46 571 of 721 338 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  33 01 577 of 721 341 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  33 02 578 of 721 341 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  33 16 582 of 721 343 
Emma Hill Horsforth Harriers F  33 36 588 of 721 347 
Hannah Thomson Vegan Runners UK F35  33 48 593 of 721 349 
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F55  33 54 597 of 721 350 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  34 04 603 of 721 352 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 16 608 of 721 354 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  34 17 609 of 721 354 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  34 28 616 of 721 356 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  34 56 623 of 721 361 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 41 634 of 721 368 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  35 45 635 of 721 369 
Jane Ryan Airecentre Pacers F55  36 05 639 of 721 372 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  37 42 661 of 721 389 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  38 30 668 of 721 397 
Shannon Gaughan Unattached F  39 08 672 of 721 
Tina Sinclair Hyde Park Harriers F60  40 08 682 of 721 414 
Gemma Bennett Unattached F35  40 27 686 of 721 
James Underwood Hyde Park Harriers M  41 06 691 of 721 424 
Naomi Calvert Airienteers F  46 20 704 of 721 478 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  47 48 708 of 721 493 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  50 13 716 of 721 518 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11418&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020