View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2146997
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 12th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M  17 56 1 of 410 187 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  17 56 2 of 410 187 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  18 10 3 of 410 190 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  18 30 4 of 410 
Alan Ruddock Unattached M35  18 51 5 of 410 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M40  18 57 6 of 410 
Nick Goodliffe Unattached M35  19 12 7 of 410 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  19 14 8 of 410 201 
John Tunstall Unattached M  19 16 9 of 410 
Dave Jackson Unattached M35  19 25 10 of 410 
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon M  19 49 11 of 410 207 
Jacob Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 51 12 of 410 207 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Unattached M40  19 55 13 of 410 
Simon Gutteridge Wakefield Triathlon M  19 57 14 of 410 209 
Sean McHale Unattached M  20 08 16 of 410 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 11 17 of 410 211 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  20 13 18 of 410 211 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M35  20 14 19 of 410 211 
David Watkinson Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club M50  20 24 21 of 410 213 
Joseph Currie Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 30 22 of 410 214 
Adam Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 40 26 of 410 216 
Matthew Wardell Wakefield Harriers M  20 51 28 of 410 218 
Joe Rayner Unattached M50  21 03 30 of 410 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F35  21 07 33 of 410 221 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  21 24 36 of 410 224 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M45  21 36 39 of 410 226 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M35  21 38 40 of 410 226 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M50  21 53 46 of 410 229 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  22 00 47 of 410 230 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  22 03 49 of 410 230 
Jason Vessey Wakefield Triathlon M40  22 29 53 of 410 235 
Harry Mollart Denby Dale Travellers M  22 36 55 of 410 236 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M45  22 36 56 of 410 236 
Martha Currie Leeds City Athletic Club F  22 37 57 of 410 236 
Mollie Scaramuzza Holmfirth Harriers F  22 52 63 of 410 239 
Andrew Rollerson Unattached M  22 55 65 of 410 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M50  22 57 66 of 410 240 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  23 08 67 of 410 242 
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M40  23 14 68 of 410 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  23 30 71 of 410 246 
Millie Powell Wakefield Harriers F  23 31 73 of 410 246 
Tristan Wright Wakefield Harriers M  23 32 74 of 410 246 
Oliver Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  23 46 77 of 410 248 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F40  23 47 78 of 410 249 
Steve Owen Penistone Footpath Runners M50  23 51 79 of 410 249 
Rebecca King Denby Dale Travellers F  24 00 82 of 410 251 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  24 16 88 of 410 254 
Michael Walsh Penistone Footpath Runners M35  24 26 89 of 410 255 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 27 90 of 410 256 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  24 33 97 of 410 257 
Paul Higham Methley Striders M50  24 39 99 of 410 258 
Oliver Gorbutt Wakefield Harriers M  25 00 105 of 410 261 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  25 17 109 of 410 264 
Lee Hayward Wakefield Harriers M40  25 32 117 of 410 267 
Andrew Nicholls Born to Run Netherton M60  25 35 119 of 410 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35  25 36 120 of 410 268 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  25 40 123 of 410 268 
Connor Walsh Unattached M  26 06 134 of 410 
Zachary Rayner Wakefield Harriers M  26 10 137 of 410 273 
Ellie Rayner Wakefield Harriers F  26 12 138 of 410 274 
Harry Williams Denby Dale Travellers M  26 36 143 of 410 278 
Jacqueline Robinson Dewsbury Road Runners F35  26 57 149 of 410 282 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  27 24 164 of 410 286 
Chris Brown Bramley Breezers M55  27 41 174 of 410 
Eve Walsh Wakefield Triathlon F  27 42 175 of 410 290 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M35  29 02 192 of 410 303 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  29 23 199 of 410 307 
Emma King Unattached F35  30 12 220 of 410 
Hannah Smith Wakefield Harriers F  30 43 237 of 410 321 
Deborah Scott Unattached F35  30 55 243 of 410 
Dean Lloyd Morley Runners M45  31 08 249 of 410 325 
Helen Oldridge Morley Runners F40  31 08 250 of 410 325 
Luke Senior Morley Runners M  31 09 251 of 410 326 
Annette Hayward Wakefield Harriers F35  31 25 260 of 410 328 
David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners M45  31 47 265 of 410 332 
Rohan Hayward Wakefield Harriers M  32 02 273 of 410 335 
Charlotte Martin Saltaire Striders F  32 49 290 of 410 343 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F35  33 58 314 of 410 355 
Adam Longfield Wakefield Triathlon M  34 17 316 of 410 358 
Tommy Law Unattached M  34 22 318 of 410 
Michelle Brown Bramley Breezers F55  35 05 332 of 410 
Poppy Latham Unattached F  35 06 334 of 410 
Louise Simpson Southend Athletic Club F35  39 19 374 of 410 411 
Jill Clegg Christian Runners UK F50  40 44 384 of 410 
Julie Cutler South Leeds Stadium F50  43 18 391 of 410 453 
Kirsten Redshaw South Leeds Stadium F45  43 19 392 of 410 453 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11419&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020