View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2312586
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 12th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Collinge Queensbury Running Club M  17 41 1 of 195 183 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M  18 21 2 of 195 189 
Diarmuid Pritchard Unattached M  19 10 3 of 195 
Gary Rowling Queensbury Running Club M35  19 40 4 of 195 203 
Tom Needham Bingley Harriers M35  19 41 5 of 195 203 
Baxter Baxter Halifax Harriers M  19 48 6 of 195 204 
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M50  19 56 7 of 195 206 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  20 03 8 of 195 207 
Joe Connaughton Unattached M  20 06 9 of 195 
Bill Stewart Unattached M  20 13 10 of 195 
Craig Pickard Unattached M  20 45 11 of 195 
Rick Harwood Keighley & Craven AC M45  20 48 12 of 195 215 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  20 49 13 of 195 215 
Lee Gladwin Unattached M  20 56 14 of 195 
Mark Tempest Unattached M45  20 59 15 of 195 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40  21 07 16 of 195 218 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  22 01 22 of 195 227 
Will Cattermole Halifax Harriers M  22 06 23 of 195 228 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 11 24 of 195 229 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M45  22 12 25 of 195 229 
Helen Ward Halifax Harriers F35  22 18 26 of 195 230 
Lawrence Fennelly Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  22 33 30 of 195 233 
Stewart McConnell Halifax Harriers M45  23 00 32 of 195 237 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  23 04 34 of 195 238 
James Kirkpatrick Skipton Athletic Club M55  23 12 35 of 195 239 
Leanne Alston Queensbury Running Club F35  23 18 36 of 195 240 
Ian Giles Halifax Harriers M35  23 45 38 of 195 245 
Graham Lloyd Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  23 46 39 of 195 245 
Eli Cattermole Halifax Harriers M  23 48 40 of 195 246 
Andrew Hills Stadium Runners M45  24 27 45 of 195 252 
Lynn Hurst Queensbury Running Club F45  24 35 46 of 195 254 
Stuart Wolstenholme Todmorden Harriers M45  24 55 47 of 195 257 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M35  25 02 49 of 195 258 
Phillip Whettlock Queensbury Running Club M50  25 22 51 of 195 262 
Andrew Gent-Hulme Lonely Goat RC  M40  25 44 54 of 195 
Dennis Dennis Halifax Harriers M65  25 54 58 of 195 267 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  26 04 60 of 195 269 
Joe Fielder Queensbury Running Club M50  26 18 63 of 195 271 
Terri Mason Queensbury Running Club F45  26 26 64 of 195 273 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F50  26 32 66 of 195 274 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  26 37 68 of 195 275 
Gareth Griffith Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55  26 39 69 of 195 275 
Tracey Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  27 04 76 of 195 279 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55  27 10 77 of 195 280 
Matthew Swainston Unattached M45  27 26 78 of 195 
Emily Wilson Stainland Lions F35  27 51 82 of 195 287 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50  27 58 84 of 195 289 
Anna Sabey Queensbury Running Club F40  28 15 85 of 195 292 
Rebecca Milne Stainland Lions F  28 32 87 of 195 294 
Grahame Collinge Queensbury Running Club M55  29 02 91 of 195 300 
Maisie Brown Halifax Harriers F  29 11 94 of 195 301 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  29 20 96 of 195 303 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M65  30 06 101 of 195 311 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M55  30 29 104 of 195 315 
Jennifer Bennett Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  30 50 110 of 195 318 
Tiffany Lewis Northowram Pumas F45  31 09 112 of 195 321 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F40  31 22 115 of 195 324 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  31 24 117 of 195 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F50  31 31 118 of 195 325 
Colette Croft Stainland Lions F50  32 58 134 of 195 340 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55  32 58 135 of 195 340 
Louise Carr Unattached F35  33 02 136 of 195 
Lora Chandler Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  33 10 138 of 195 342 
Julie Crabtree Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  33 58 143 of 195 351 
Jane Holdsworth Queensbury Running Club F50  34 21 145 of 195 355 
Katie Baxter Halifax Harriers F  34 41 148 of 195 358 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40  34 41 149 of 195 358 
David Elliott Queensbury Running Club M50  35 20 155 of 195 365 10 
Ella King Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  35 51 159 of 195 370 
Julie Percival Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  36 04 166 of 195 372 
Nicky Brown Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  36 05 167 of 195 372 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  42 01 187 of 195 434 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F55  42 24 189 of 195 438 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11447&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020