View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4153633
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 19th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alasdair McLeod Edinburgh University Athletics Club M  15 56 1 of 601 165 
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 18 2 of 601 169 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 49 3 of 601 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 54 4 of 601 185 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 59 5 of 601 186 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 11 6 of 601 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 19 7 of 601 189 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 43 8 of 601 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 44 9 of 601 194 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  19 16 11 of 601 199 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 18 12 of 601 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  19 23 13 of 601 201 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  19 28 14 of 601 201 
Dan Phillis Unattached M  19 29 15 of 601 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  19 31 16 of 601 202 
Ben Lewis Unattached M40  19 58 17 of 601 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 00 18 of 601 207 
David Reeves Unattached M35  20 11 19 of 601 
Dom Sullivan Unattached M  20 18 20 of 601 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  20 22 21 of 601 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 28 22 of 601 212 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  20 29 23 of 601 212 13 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  20 34 24 of 601 213 
Ben Maffin Unattached M  20 44 25 of 601 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 48 27 of 601 215 
Tom Lindley Unattached M  21 09 28 of 601 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 14 29 of 601 220 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  21 15 30 of 601 220 
Alex Burke Unattached M  21 17 31 of 601 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 22 33 of 601 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 41 40 of 601 224 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 41 41 of 601 224 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 46 44 of 601 225 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  21 51 48 of 601 226 
Lesley Parker Penistone Footpath Runners F40  22 00 50 of 601 228 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  22 03 52 of 601 228 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  22 06 54 of 601 229 
Kevin Dessoy Holmfirth Harriers M55  22 13 57 of 601 230 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 17 59 of 601 231 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  22 21 61 of 601 
Robert Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 31 65 of 601 233 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  22 33 66 of 601 233 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 35 68 of 601 234 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  22 37 70 of 601 234 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  22 41 74 of 601 235 
Karl-eric Devaux Sheffield Triathlon M45  22 47 79 of 601 236 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 49 80 of 601 236 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  22 52 81 of 601 237 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 08 85 of 601 239 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 14 88 of 601 240 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  23 16 90 of 601 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 18 91 of 601 241 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 27 96 of 601 243 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  23 28 97 of 601 243 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  23 32 99 of 601 243 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 46 105 of 601 246 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 51 111 of 601 247 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  23 53 112 of 601 247 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 53 113 of 601 247 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 01 116 of 601 248 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 08 120 of 601 250 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 10 121 of 601 250 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 20 127 of 601 252 
Arron Wike Unattached M  24 25 129 of 601 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 28 133 of 601 253 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 29 134 of 601 253 
Kate Fox Brighouse Bumble Bees F  24 29 135 of 601 
Rachel Grant Holme Pierrepont Running Club F40  24 31 138 of 601 254 
Harry Williams Denby Dale Travellers M  24 41 142 of 601 255 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 44 144 of 601 256 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  24 45 145 of 601 256 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 48 149 of 601 257 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  24 50 150 of 601 257 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M55  24 52 151 of 601 257 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  25 01 155 of 601 259 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 02 157 of 601 259 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 17 163 of 601 262 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  25 21 168 of 601 262 
Elizabeth Tranter Preston Harriers F  25 34 173 of 601 264 
Jen Probert Denby Dale Travellers F35  25 52 181 of 601 268 
Laura Tiffany Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 19 196 of 601 272 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 22 198 of 601 273 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 42 209 of 601 276 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 46 212 of 601 277 
Cashel McGowan Acre Street Runners M  26 47 214 of 601 277 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 51 216 of 601 278 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Lonely Goat RC  F50  26 51 217 of 601 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 52 218 of 601 278 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 59 221 of 601 279 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  26 59 222 of 601 279 
Mark Higgs Acre Street Runners M45  27 03 225 of 601 280 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 11 228 of 601 281 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  27 14 231 of 601 282 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 24 235 of 601 283 
Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions F45  27 25 236 of 601 284 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M45  27 37 239 of 601 286 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  28 00 247 of 601 290 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  28 15 260 of 601 292 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  28 16 261 of 601 292 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 23 269 of 601 294 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  28 31 279 of 601 295 
Abigail Ashton Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  28 35 280 of 601 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 39 281 of 601 296 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 44 284 of 601 297 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 47 287 of 601 298 
Michelle Swain Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  28 49 288 of 601 
Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  28 49 289 of 601 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 50 290 of 601 298 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  29 01 297 of 601 300 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  29 38 313 of 601 307 
Norman Botha Unattached M45  29 44 317 of 601 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  29 46 319 of 601 308 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 47 320 of 601 308 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  29 50 321 of 601 309 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  29 51 323 of 601 309 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F50  30 00 328 of 601 310 13 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  30 06 330 of 601 311 
Sam Herron Unattached M70  30 14 335 of 601 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  30 18 338 of 601 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  30 19 340 of 601 314 
Becki Jackson Acre Street Runners F  30 27 346 of 601 315 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  30 44 352 of 601 318 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  30 56 358 of 601 320 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M50  30 57 360 of 601 320 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 02 368 of 601 321 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 03 370 of 601 321 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  31 10 377 of 601 322 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 12 379 of 601 323 
Charlotte Thompson Sale Harriers F  31 14 380 of 601 323 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  31 35 394 of 601 327 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 38 397 of 601 327 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  31 40 398 of 601 328 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  31 49 402 of 601 329 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 59 406 of 601 331 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  32 02 408 of 601 331 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  32 09 412 of 601 333 
John Gribben Unattached M70  32 10 414 of 601 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  32 15 417 of 601 334 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  32 20 421 of 601 334 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  32 22 423 of 601 335 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  32 31 427 of 601 336 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 42 430 of 601 338 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  32 50 434 of 601 340 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  33 01 440 of 601 342 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50  33 18 445 of 601 344 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  33 29 454 of 601 346 
Alison Thornton Holmfirth Harriers F45  33 37 459 of 601 348 
Megan Orr Northowram Pumas F  33 50 464 of 601 350 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  33 50 465 of 601 350 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  33 55 466 of 601 351 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  33 56 468 of 601 351 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  33 58 469 of 601 
Alison Westwood Lonely Goat RC  F50  33 58 470 of 601 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  34 03 475 of 601 352 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  34 04 476 of 601 352 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 16 482 of 601 354 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  34 17 483 of 601 355 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  34 50 494 of 601 360 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  36 11 513 of 601 374 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  36 31 515 of 601 378 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  37 04 519 of 601 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  37 09 520 of 601 384 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  37 29 525 of 601 388 
Clair Batley Acre Street Runners F45  37 47 538 of 601 391 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  39 13 547 of 601 406 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  39 55 555 of 601 413 
David Todd Stainland Lions M60  39 58 557 of 601 413 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  41 04 563 of 601 425 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  41 27 564 of 601 429 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  41 57 571 of 601 434 
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F60  42 11 572 of 601 436 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  42 48 577 of 601 443 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  43 02 578 of 601 445 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  46 41 588 of 601 483 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  47 31 591 of 601 492 
Edwina Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F65  53 46 597 of 601 556 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45 02 08 598 of 601 643 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55 02 08 599 of 601 643 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M 02 10 600 of 601 643 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11475&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020