Results

 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 19th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sam Dent Unattached M  19 59 1 of 171 191 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 58 2 of 171 201 
Scott Hayes Tadcaster Harriers M40  21 18 3 of 171 204 
Darren Frain Unattached M45  21 36 4 of 171 206 
Neil Diamond Crossgates Harriers M55  21 40 5 of 171 208 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 43 6 of 171 208 
Lee Burrow Unattached M40  22 06 7 of 171 211 
Oliver Hawkhead Unattached M  22 14 8 of 171 212 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  22 38 9 of 171 217 
Jeremy Burnside Unattached M45  22 55 10 of 171 219 
Matthew Hardy Unattached M  23 07 11 of 171 221 
Chris Darley Unattached M40  23 09 12 of 171 221 
Harry Trapps Unattached M  23 25 13 of 171 224 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M45  23 34 14 of 171 226 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M35  23 35 15 of 171 226 
Rowan Verity Unattached M  23 38 16 of 171 226 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45  23 53 19 of 171 229 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 01 20 of 171 230 
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers F  24 15 21 of 171 232 
David Shelley Airienteers M65  24 24 23 of 171 234 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  24 54 30 of 171 239 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35  24 58 31 of 171 239 
Ian Hearn North Shields Poly AC M50  25 34 40 of 171 245 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  25 36 41 of 171 245 
Kimberley Hayes Tadcaster Harriers F40  25 56 44 of 171 248 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  26 03 46 of 171 250 
Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers M35  26 10 48 of 171 251 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F  26 32 52 of 171 254 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M55  27 20 63 of 171 262 
Kate Winstanley Jesmond Joggers F  27 27 64 of 171 263 
Simon Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M55  27 40 66 of 171 265 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M60  27 48 69 of 171 266 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  27 54 70 of 171 267 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  28 43 79 of 171 275 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F45  28 46 81 of 171 276 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50  28 48 84 of 171 276 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 53 85 of 171 277 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 12 88 of 171 280 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 30 92 of 171 283 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  29 40 93 of 171 284 
Joanne Joanne St Theresas F50  29 44 94 of 171 285 
Gillian Felton Valley Striders F50  29 51 97 of 171 286 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F45  29 55 99 of 171 287 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  29 58 100 of 171 287 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M55  30 38 104 of 171 293 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  30 41 106 of 171 294 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  30 44 107 of 171 294 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  30 47 108 of 171 295 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40  30 49 109 of 171 295 
Christopher Richardson Unattached M40  30 53 111 of 171 295 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  30 56 112 of 171 296 
Paul Felton Valley Striders M45  31 08 113 of 171 298 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F55  31 09 114 of 171 298 
Richard Hunter Kippax Harriers M50  31 13 115 of 171 299 
Charlie Bland Methley Striders F35  31 14 116 of 171 299 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  31 21 117 of 171 300 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  31 25 118 of 171 301 
Tracey Buxton Sweatshop Running Community F35  31 38 119 of 171 303 
Neil Kennedy Unattached M40  31 46 120 of 171 304 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  32 35 124 of 171 312 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  32 36 125 of 171 312 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  33 19 128 of 171 319 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F45  33 19 129 of 171 319 
Shelly James St Theresas F45  33 23 131 of 171 320 
Helen Stuttard St Theresas F40  33 38 135 of 171 322 
Lisa Broadest Airienteers F40  33 50 137 of 171 324 
Karly Fox St Theresas F35  33 52 138 of 171 324 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M65  33 57 140 of 171 325 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  34 02 141 of 171 326 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50  34 06 142 of 171 327 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F  34 34 144 of 171 331 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  34 57 147 of 171 335 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 09 149 of 171 337 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F35  37 26 158 of 171 359 
Neil Tessyman St Theresas M40  37 55 161 of 171 363 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  38 33 164 of 171 369 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  47 33 168 of 171 455 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11479&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022