View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1870369
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eyam Half Marathon on the 17th May 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Thake Hallamshire Harriers M 15 19 1 of 448 257  
Stuart Maycock Hallamshire Harriers M 17 55 2 of 448 266  
Eddie Mitchell Unattached M 20 17 3 of 448 274  
Ashley Deeming Ripley Running Club M 21 52 4 of 448 279  
Steve Penney Chesterfield Athletic Club M 22 55 5 of 448 283  
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M35 23 04 6 of 448 284 
Lewis Banton Clowne Road Runners M 23 17 7 of 448 284  
Mike Nolan Dark Peak M40 23 40 8 of 448 285  
Tim Sempers Totley Athletic Club M40 24 07 9 of 448 287  
Gary Burnett Unattached M40 24 16 10 of 448 287  
Bryan Lomas Congleton Harriers M 24 31 11 of 448 288  
Ross Clifford Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 25 02 12 of 448 290  
James Walker Shelton Striders M 25 46 13 of 448 292  
Richard Bradbury Matlock Athletic Club M 26 17 14 of 448 294  
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40 26 25 15 of 448 295  
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35 26 39 16 of 448 296 
Kevin Mahon Totley Athletic Club M 26 55 17 of 448 296  
David Crooks Dark Peak M40 27 27 18 of 448 298  
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire Running Club M40 27 32 19 of 448 298  
Nick Barber Todmorden Harriers M 27 39 20 of 448 299  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 27 58 21 of 448 300 
Aidan Linskill Totley Athletic Club M 28 30 22 of 448 302  
Barry Greaves Royton Road Runners M50 29 13 23 of 448 304  
Andrew Challenger Unattached M 29 23 24 of 448 305  
Jon Slate Hallamshire Harriers M 29 27 25 of 448 305  
David Palmer Steel City Striders M 29 33 26 of 448 305  
Dale Phelan Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 29 39 27 of 448 306  
Phil Iddon Chorley Harriers M 29 57 28 of 448 307  
Mathew Hook Unattached M 30 01 29 of 448 307  
Darryl Watton Sheffield Triathlon M 30 14 30 of 448 308  
Richard Snowden Totley Athletic Club M40 30 25 31 of 448 308  
Jim Leatherland Unattached M50 30 37 32 of 448 309  
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M40 30 49 33 of 448 310  
Ian Sparks Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M 30 57 34 of 448 310  
Paul Buchanan Kimberworth Striders M 30 58 35 of 448 310  
Simon Akers Unattached M 31 02 36 of 448 310  
Richard Bradbury Unattached M 31 52 37 of 448 313  
Jonny Wilson Fat Boys Running Club M 31 58 38 of 448 314  
Noel Curtis Fat Boys Running Club M 32 02 39 of 448 314  
Darran Hawkins Unattached M40 32 03 40 of 448 314  
Danny Motley Ashbourne Running Club M40 32 06 41 of 448 314  
Stephen Claye Buxton Athletic Club M50 32 25 42 of 448 315  
Stefan Tosta Unattached M 32 27 43 of 448 315  
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F45 32 48 44 of 448 316  
Angus Malcolm Unattached M 33 03 45 of 448 317  
Andrew Battye Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club M50 33 11 46 of 448 318  
Eddie Gilligan Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 33 23 47 of 448 318  
Lee Campbell Boalloy Running Club M40 33 24 48 of 448 319  
Graham Sykes Meltham Athletic Club M50 33 45 49 of 448 320  
Richard Higgins Fat Boys Running Club M40 33 47 50 of 448 320  
Mark Shaw Handsworth Roadhogs M 33 53 51 of 448 320  
Rupert Holden Unattached M40 33 54 52 of 448 320  
Christopher Bedford Unattached M 33 59 53 of 448 320  
Simon Till Unattached M40 34 15 54 of 448 321  
Jack Foxall Unattached M 34 19 55 of 448 322  
David Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M50 34 21 56 of 448 322  
Nick Baynes Unattached M 34 44 57 of 448 323  
David Watts Unattached M40 35 02 58 of 448 324  
Stephen Dezzutti Shelton Striders M 35 05 59 of 448 324  
Ash Woodcock Absolute Triathlon Club M 35 06 60 of 448 324  
Brian Goodall Erewash Valley Running Club M50 35 09 61 of 448 324  
Peter Gillespie Redhill Road Runners M40 35 13 62 of 448 325  
Andrew Kirk Unattached M 35 17 63 of 448 325  
Kruger Fitch Unattached M 35 25 64 of 448 325  
Paul White Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 35 30 65 of 448 326  
Colin Osborne Unattached M 35 47 66 of 448 327  
Adam Hoult Unattached M 35 47 67 of 448 327  
Tim Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M 35 55 68 of 448 327  
Andy Lewis Unattached M40 35 55 69 of 448 327  
Alan Dale-Hughes Unattached M40 35 57 70 of 448 327  
Anthony Derbyshire Boalloy Running Club M 36 11 71 of 448 328  
Caren Coonan Ashbourne Running Club F35 36 22 72 of 448 329  
Matthew Wade Manchester YMCA Harriers M 36 22 73 of 448 329  
Stephen Plant Unattached M 36 29 74 of 448 329  
Stewart Kemp Hallamshire Harriers M50 36 33 75 of 448 329  
Nicholas Martin Unattached M40 36 33 76 of 448 329  
Nick Morris Penistone Footpath Runners M 36 38 77 of 448 330  
Andrew Moore Dark Peak M40 36 43 78 of 448 330  
Ian Crompton Shelton Striders M40 36 43 79 of 448 330  
Pauline Stewart Unattached M40 37 05 80 of 448 331  
Richard Thomas Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 37 17 81 of 448 332  
David Greenstreet Unattached M40 37 20 82 of 448 332  
Stephanie Ilsley Belper Harriers F45 37 34 83 of 448 333  
Ian Millward Ashbourne Running Club M40 37 39 84 of 448 333  
Martin Stocks Ashbourne Running Club M40 37 44 85 of 448 333  
Robert Atkin Unattached M 37 44 86 of 448 333  
Robin Fletcher North Derbyshire Running Club M50 37 48 87 of 448 334  
Donald O'Brien Buxton Athletic Club M50 38 15 88 of 448 335  
Adam Hoult Unattached M 38 15 89 of 448 335  
William Gann Unattached M 38 15 90 of 448 335  
Martin Lea Matlock Athletic Club M 38 15 91 of 448 335  
Clive Waddington Totley Athletic Club M 38 15 92 of 448 335  
William Chandler Unattached M 38 31 93 of 448 336  
Philip Edwards Black Country Triathletes M40 38 36 94 of 448 336  
Alec Reece Unattached M 39 05 95 of 448 338  
Pippa Weir Totley Athletic Club F45 39 23 96 of 448 339  
Stewart Yates Denby Dale Travellers M40 39 29 97 of 448 339  
Neil Oxley Unattached M60 39 37 98 of 448 340  
Mark Hoult Unattached M 39 47 99 of 448 340  
Luke Hunt Unattached M 39 47 100 of 448 340  
Laura Gibson Totley Athletic Club F 39 48 101 of 448 340  
Vinny Jones Unattached M40 39 53 102 of 448 341  
Russell Townsend Unattached M40 40 04 103 of 448 341  
Graham Goff Unattached M60 40 11 104 of 448 342  
Paul West Unattached M 40 12 105 of 448 342  
Richard Coberman Unattached M 40 14 106 of 448 342  
Tim Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M 40 26 107 of 448 343  
Alan Ashburner North Derbyshire Running Club M50 40 33 108 of 448 343  
Martin Capps Hope Valley Froghoppers M40 40 37 109 of 448 343  
Henry Fletcher Little Eaton Hornets M 40 52 110 of 448 344  
Kelly Morgan Pontypridd Roadents AC F 40 54 111 of 448 344  
Simon Burke Unattached M40 40 59 112 of 448 344  
Celia Naylor Unattached F35 41 05 113 of 448 345  
Andrew Bibby Todmorden Harriers M50 41 25 114 of 448 346  
Paul Lloyd North Staffs Road Runners M40 41 34 115 of 448 346  
Ian Hays Belper Harriers M 41 45 116 of 448 347  
Keith Pepper Formula One Circuit Crew M40 41 51 117 of 448 347  
David Keegan Shelton Striders M60 41 54 118 of 448 348  
Terry Williams Unattached M 41 58 119 of 448 348  
James Crossland Unattached M 42 08 120 of 448 348  
Steve Kenworthy Buxton Athletic Club M50 42 12 121 of 448 349  
Helen Evans Macclesfield Harriers AC F 42 13 122 of 448 349  
Paul Bowerbank Totley Athletic Club M50 42 14 123 of 448 349  
Andrew Martin Little Eaton Hornets M40 42 19 124 of 448 349  
Gavin Ellis Realbuzzrunbritain dot com M 42 30 125 of 448 350  
Alasdair Duncan Ashbourne Running Club M50 42 37 126 of 448 350  
David Sugden Dark Peak M40 42 37 127 of 448 350  
Vanessa Kinman Totley Athletic Club F 42 41 128 of 448 350  
Willie Richmond Lytham St Annes Running Club M40 42 53 129 of 448 351  
Paul Brown Unattached M 42 53 130 of 448 351  
Stephen Goff Unattached M40 42 53 131 of 448 351  
Caroline Sutton Shelton Striders F 42 53 132 of 448 351  
Pete Burton Unattached M 43 01 133 of 448 351  
John Godding Unattached M50 43 04 134 of 448 352  
Michael Smith Steel City Striders M 43 10 135 of 448 352  
Andrew Hall Little Eaton Hornets M40 43 14 136 of 448 352  
Shaun Warson Shelton Striders M40 43 20 137 of 448 352  
Paul Thompson Unattached M 43 25 138 of 448 353  
Paul Fenton Unattached M 43 27 139 of 448 353  
Steven Watts Steel City Striders M50 43 27 140 of 448 353  
Daniel Heathcote North Derbyshire Running Club M 43 33 141 of 448 353  
Ian Wilding Manchester YMCA Harriers M 43 43 142 of 448 354  
Emerson Mayes Unattached M 43 49 143 of 448 354  
Ian Bradbury Totley Athletic Club M50 44 10 144 of 448 355  
Peter Woodhead Goyt Valley Striders M 44 14 145 of 448 356  
Chris Reece Unattached M50 44 14 146 of 448 356  
Nick Turner Unattached M 44 19 147 of 448 356  
Pete William Unattached M 44 24 148 of 448 356  
Matt Watson Unattached M 44 29 149 of 448 356  
Allison Higgins Unattached F35 44 36 150 of 448 357  
Pauline Lowe Racing TNT Chesterfield F35 44 44 151 of 448 357  
Nigel Torrance Unattached M40 44 53 152 of 448 358  
Andrew Gibson Fat Boys Running Club M50 44 58 153 of 448 358  
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M40 44 58 154 of 448 358  
Robert Anderson Unattached M40 45 03 155 of 448 358  
Joe Weaver Unattached M 45 15 156 of 448 359  
Kate Reece Unattached F55 45 15 157 of 448 359  
Tim Warner Unattached M 45 27 158 of 448 360  
Daniel Morton Dark Peak M 45 32 159 of 448 360  
Roger Haworth Todmorden Harriers M40 45 40 160 of 448 360  
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F35 45 55 161 of 448 361  
Michael Tinker Unattached M 45 55 162 of 448 361  
Richard Durkin Totley Athletic Club M40 45 59 163 of 448 361  
Michael Bourne Dark Peak M40 46 05 164 of 448 362  
Ann Barker North Derbyshire Running Club F45 46 05 165 of 448 362  
Fiona Johnson Unattached F 46 10 166 of 448 362  
Duncan Archer Racing TNT Chesterfield M40 46 16 167 of 448 362  
James Morley Little Eaton Hornets M 46 20 168 of 448 363  
Antony Harris Fat Boys Running Club M 46 20 169 of 448 363  
Paul Edwards Unattached M 46 34 170 of 448 363  
Liam Hudson Unattached M 46 39 171 of 448 364  
John Burton Unattached M 46 39 172 of 448 364  
Tony Sharpe Denby Dale Travellers M50 46 44 173 of 448 364  
David Sampson Beverley Athletic Club M 46 47 174 of 448 364  
Stephen Symons Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 46 54 175 of 448 365  
Caroline Burrell Unattached F35 47 11 176 of 448 366  
Trevor Davey Unattached M50 47 11 177 of 448 366  
Nigel Tyrrell Unattached M40 47 21 178 of 448 366  
Paul Broadhurst Sneyd Striders M40 47 31 179 of 448 367  
Elizabeth Smith Unattached F 47 31 180 of 448 367  
Becci Kay Unattached F 47 38 181 of 448 367  
Reece Ford Unattached M 47 43 182 of 448 367  
Thomas Smith Unattached M 47 43 183 of 448 367  
Trevor Helm Unattached M60 47 52 184 of 448 368  
Robert Cooper Dark Peak M40 47 56 185 of 448 368  
James Marson Unattached M40 47 59 186 of 448 368  
David Lee Unattached M 48 24 187 of 448 370  
Kieran Fitzpatrick Unattached M40 48 28 188 of 448 370  
Chris Gee Sheffield Running Club M40 48 34 189 of 448 370  
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M 48 34 190 of 448 370  
Kevin Coughlan Todmorden Harriers M40 48 43 191 of 448 371  
Tim Morris Valley Hill Runners M 48 43 192 of 448 371  
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50 48 47 193 of 448 371  
Robert Allen Unattached M 48 50 194 of 448 371  
Simon Croft Unattached M40 48 50 195 of 448 371  
Emily Sanders Ashbourne Running Club F45 48 59 196 of 448 372  
Sean Wileman Ivanhoe Runners M40 49 14 197 of 448 373  
Neil Dummigan Unattached M40 49 21 198 of 448 373  
Steve Stead Unattached M40 49 24 199 of 448 373  
Anne Frost Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45 49 31 200 of 448 374  
Rob Hepworth Fat Boys Running Club M 49 33 201 of 448 374  
John Davies Buxton Athletic Club M40 49 38 202 of 448 374  
Stehanie Goodchild Manchester YMCA Harriers F35 49 38 203 of 448 374  
Timothy Nevill Unattached M 49 49 204 of 448 375  
Neale Vanstone Fat Boys Running Club M40 50 01 205 of 448 375  
Adrian Moody Manchester YMCA Harriers M 50 11 206 of 448 376  
Lauren Jeska Todmorden Harriers F 50 16 207 of 448 376  
Colin Lewis Erewash Valley Running Club M50 50 21 208 of 448 376  
Paula Routledge Unattached F35 50 24 209 of 448 377  
Colin White Totley Athletic Club M60 50 27 210 of 448 377  
Brendan Lloyd-hughes Sheffield Triathlon M40 50 32 211 of 448 377  
Lindsay Branston Kirkintilloch Olympians F35 50 33 212 of 448 377  
Bill Ayers Unattached M 50 35 213 of 448 377  
Pat Goodall Totley Athletic Club F45 50 38 214 of 448 377  
Martin Gore Unattached M 50 39 215 of 448 377  
Joe Walsh Rolls Royce Harriers M50 50 40 216 of 448 377  
Linda Fitzpatrick Unattached F35 50 46 217 of 448 378  
Kirsty Bryan-Jones Dark Peak F35 50 48 218 of 448 378  
Janet Milton Totley Athletic Club F45 50 55 219 of 448 378  
Naomi Baynes Unattached F35 51 01 220 of 448 379  
Richard Wilkinson-Hall Unattached M 51 11 221 of 448 379  
Bob Browne Erewash Valley Running Club M50 51 39 222 of 448 381  
Peter Parsons Totley Athletic Club M40 51 39 223 of 448 381  
Paul Hetherington Valley Hill Runners M50 51 39 224 of 448 381  
Timothy Stretton Unattached M40 51 39 225 of 448 381  
Mel Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F 51 39 226 of 448 381  
Shane Bacon Unattached M 52 03 227 of 448 382  
Alan Urwin Unattached M50 52 07 228 of 448 382  
Neil Browning Manchester YMCA Harriers M 52 15 229 of 448 383  
Eric Feek Royal Mail AC M40 52 29 230 of 448 384  
Miranda Clarke Manchester YMCA Harriers F35 52 34 231 of 448 384  
Neil Chaplin North Derbyshire Running Club M50 52 42 232 of 448 384  
Patrick Knowles Unattached M50 52 44 233 of 448 385  
David Cooper Belper Harriers M 52 54 234 of 448 385  
John Clarke Unattached M40 52 55 235 of 448 385  
Catherine Clifford Shelton Striders F45 52 59 236 of 448 385  
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F45 53 02 237 of 448 386  
Betheny Young North Derbyshire Running Club F 53 04 238 of 448 386  
Richard Carter Ripley Running Club M 53 06 239 of 448 386  
Andrew Mcwhir Unattached M40 53 09 240 of 448 386  
David Wyatt Unattached M 53 11 241 of 448 386  
Alexis Karfopoulos Unattached M 53 20 242 of 448 387  
Steve Gray Ashbourne Running Club M40 53 21 243 of 448 387  
Clive Baggaley Uttoxeter Road Runners M60 53 27 244 of 448 387  
Jason Bulley Sandbach Striders M40 53 31 245 of 448 387  
David Naylor Unattached M40 53 33 246 of 448 387  
Bill Allsop Buxton Athletic Club M60 53 37 247 of 448 388  
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M40 53 39 248 of 448 388  
John Richardson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 53 41 249 of 448 388  
Steve Middup Selby Striders M50 53 43 250 of 448 388  
John Jones Racing TNT Chesterfield M40 53 50 251 of 448 388  
Kate Stott Unattached F45 53 51 252 of 448 388  
Antonia Hunstone Unattached F 54 00 253 of 448 389  
Unknown Unknown Unattached M 54 03 254 of 448 389  
Anders Cox Unattached M 54 20 255 of 448 390  
Jay Daniels Unattached F45 54 29 256 of 448 391  
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35 54 29 257 of 448 391  
Gasan Chetty Dark Peak M40 54 36 258 of 448 391  
Kevin Dudley Dark Peak M 54 43 259 of 448 391  
Julian Webster Unattached M50 55 02 260 of 448 392  
Paul Weir Striders of Croydon M40 55 11 261 of 448 393  
John Richardson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 55 11 262 of 448 393  
Stephen Kenworthy Unattached M40 55 11 263 of 448 393  
David Rudin Unattached M40 55 11 264 of 448 393  
Phil Barrett Pitsea Running Club M40 55 11 265 of 448 393  
Paul Frost Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50 55 20 266 of 448 393  
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M40 55 34 267 of 448 394  
Alexander Harvie Notts Police M 55 34 268 of 448 394  
Garry Walker North Derbyshire Running Club M40 55 34 269 of 448 394  
Tim Braund Unattached M40 55 34 270 of 448 394  
Adrian Rollings Unattached M40 55 34 271 of 448 394  
Carolyn Lee Shelton Striders F45 55 34 272 of 448 394  
Simon Kimmins Unattached M40 55 41 273 of 448 395  
U Harding Market Harborough AC F45 55 41 274 of 448 395  
Richard Griffiths Unattached M 55 59 275 of 448 396  
Lynda Howard Retford Athletic Club F45 55 59 276 of 448 396  
Matt Gibson Unattached M 56 05 277 of 448 396  
Chris Moore Unattached M 56 05 278 of 448 396  
Tracy Kemp Penistone Footpath Runners F35 56 18 279 of 448 397  
Gary Hall Unattached M40 56 24 280 of 448 397  
Allan Kay 100 Marathon Club M60 56 37 281 of 448 398  
Beth Taylor-Jones Unattached F35 56 43 282 of 448 398  
Pete William Unattached M 56 52 283 of 448 399  
Lloyd Raynor Unattached M 56 52 284 of 448 399  
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70 56 52 285 of 448 399  
Nicholas Fletcher Unattached M 56 57 286 of 448 399  
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55 56 57 287 of 448 399  
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F45 57 13 288 of 448 400  
Alan Coxon North Derbyshire Running Club M50 57 16 289 of 448 400  
Phil Vibert Unattached M 57 36 290 of 448 401  
Jayne Glynn Unattached F35 57 36 291 of 448 401  
George Russell Denby Dale Travellers M60 57 46 292 of 448 402  
Hywel Lewis Unattached M50 57 49 293 of 448 402  
Sue Lewis Unattached F45 57 51 294 of 448 402  
Edward Sampson Unattached M 57 54 295 of 448 402  
Andrew Conboy Unattached M40 57 55 296 of 448 402  
Pascale Holden Shelton Striders F35 57 56 297 of 448 402  
John Allardyce Unattached M60 57 57 298 of 448 402  
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F35 57 57 299 of 448 402  
Tim Atkin Unattached M50 58 18 300 of 448 404  
John Mccormack Unattached M50 58 18 301 of 448 404  
Nick Mason Unattached M50 58 18 302 of 448 404  
Nigel Williams South Yorkshire Police M40 58 18 304 of 448 404  
Sarah Harris Totley Athletic Club F 58 30 303 of 448 404  
Helen Thorburn Dark Peak F 58 31 305 of 448 404  
David Young Little Eaton Hornets M50 58 31 306 of 448 404  
Helen MacKenzie Unattached F45 58 42 307 of 448 405  
Steve Burton Unattached M50 58 42 308 of 448 405  
Paul Barson Unattached M40 58 43 309 of 448 405  
Nicky Evans Unattached M40 58 49 310 of 448 405  
Christopher Dervey Woodford Running Club M50 58 56 311 of 448 406  
Mike Nolan Dark Peak M40 58 58 312 of 448 406  
Barry Knaggs Unattached M 59 01 313 of 448 406  
Kim Cairns Unattached F45 59 02 314 of 448 406  
James Nichols Unattached M40 59 04 315 of 448 406  
Lissa Cook Goyt Valley Striders F 59 06 316 of 448 406  
Tina Kenworthy Unattached F35 59 06 317 of 448 406  
Steve Ward Fat Boys Running Club M40 59 06 318 of 448 406  
Robert Sayburn Unattached M40 59 07 319 of 448 406  
Craig Day Unattached M40 59 18 320 of 448 407  
Jon Heathfield Dark Peak M40 59 25 321 of 448 407  
Elinor Turner Unattached F45 59 32 322 of 448 408  
Louise Handley Fat Boys Running Club F35 59 52 323 of 448 409  
Kirsty Duncan Unattached F35 59 56 324 of 448 409  
Richard Cook Unattached M 00 22 325 of 448 411  
John Gosnell Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 00 22 326 of 448 411  
Pete Severn Unattached M40 00 39 327 of 448 412  
John Paramor Manchester YMCA Harriers M50 00 49 328 of 448 412  
Clive Lee Unattached M 00 49 329 of 448 412  
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M40 00 49 330 of 448 412  
Andrew Booth Unattached M40 01 01 331 of 448 413  
Keith Pearson Unattached M50 01 05 332 of 448 413  
Sean Nugent Unattached M40 01 20 333 of 448 414  
Tamsin Brooks Unattached F35 01 36 334 of 448 415  
Jamie Young Unattached M 01 36 335 of 448 415  
Rebecca Joyce Unattached F 01 36 336 of 448 415  
Bill Hall Totley Athletic Club M40 01 36 337 of 448 415  
Jacque Rollings Unattached F35 02 09 338 of 448 417  
Kathryn Vernon Unattached F45 02 09 339 of 448 417  
Sarah Whittington Unattached F 02 22 340 of 448 417  
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M50 02 26 341 of 448 418  
Gary Arrand Milton Keynes AC M40 02 37 342 of 448 418  
Michael Smart Unattached M40 02 48 343 of 448 419  
Raymond Frost Unattached M60 02 48 344 of 448 419  
Mark Kennedy Unattached M40 02 48 345 of 448 419  
Deborah Stephenson Sheffield Running Club F45 02 48 346 of 448 419  
Charlotte Moulson Unattached F 02 56 347 of 448 419  
Juliet Clayton Unattached F 03 07 348 of 448 420  
Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners F35 03 18 349 of 448 421  
Richard Emarton Unattached M60 03 45 350 of 448 422  
Alan Bolton Rotherham Harriers M40 03 53 351 of 448 423  
David Hall Vauxhall AC M 04 11 352 of 448 424  
Amy Neumann Little Eaton Hornets F 04 12 353 of 448 424  
Chris Platt Unattached M40 04 28 354 of 448 425  
Ann Lomas Congleton Harriers F35 04 55 355 of 448 426  
Peter Lane Unattached M40 04 55 356 of 448 426  
Paul Campion Unattached M50 04 55 357 of 448 426  
Pete Tapping Dark Peak M50 05 12 358 of 448 427  
Darren Smith Unattached M 05 12 359 of 448 427  
Amanda Cattell Steel City Striders F35 05 12 360 of 448 427  
David Orridge Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 05 23 361 of 448 428  
Michelle Stevenson Unattached F35 05 26 362 of 448 428  
Simon Ward Totley Athletic Club M40 05 37 363 of 448 429  
Tony Greene Saddleworth Runners M60 05 37 364 of 448 429  
Liz Turton Stockport Harriers F45 05 37 365 of 448 429  
Alison Coldwell Sheffield Triathlon F 06 09 366 of 448 430  
Kathryn Willis Unattached F45 06 09 367 of 448 430  
James Naylor Little Eaton Hornets M50 06 34 368 of 448 432  
John Norman Dark Peak M70 06 34 369 of 448 432  
Christopher Bagley Fat Boys Running Club M50 06 41 370 of 448 432  
Janet Darbyshire Unattached F35 06 55 371 of 448 433  
Louise Ward Fat Boys Running Club F35 07 06 372 of 448 434  
David Case Ripley Running Club M50 07 18 373 of 448 434  
Simon Royal Unattached M 07 36 374 of 448 435  
Sarah Cooper Unattached F 07 40 375 of 448 436  
Karen Wright Unattached F45 07 49 376 of 448 436  
Neil Roden Fell Runners Association M50 07 49 377 of 448 436  
Karen Pickles Unattached F45 07 59 378 of 448 437  
Abigail Burch Unattached F 07 59 379 of 448 437  
Jonathon Burch Unattached M 07 59 380 of 448 437  
Christine Jenkinson Unattached M 08 22 381 of 448 438  
Rebecca Towle Unattached F35 08 22 382 of 448 438  
David Turton Stockport Harriers M50 08 32 383 of 448 438  
Peter Speakman Redhill Road Runners M50 09 05 384 of 448 440  
Fiona Womersley Totley Athletic Club F45 09 06 385 of 448 440  
Jon Moorhouse Unattached M40 09 15 386 of 448 441  
Phil Barham Unattached M40 09 15 387 of 448 441  
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F35 09 15 388 of 448 441  
Peter Jackson Wharfedale Harriers M60 09 23 389 of 448 441  
Tracy Walker Unattached F35 09 32 390 of 448 442  
Dorothy Burrows Market Harborough AC F45 09 32 391 of 448 442  
Peter Brown Unattached M50 09 32 392 of 448 442  
Linda Brown Unattached F55 09 32 393 of 448 442  
Beverely Torrance Unattached F45 09 41 394 of 448 442  
Malcolm Cliff Meltham Athletic Club M50 10 02 395 of 448 444  
Lynette Lewington Market Harborough AC F45 10 06 396 of 448 444  
David Thompson Unattached M40 10 14 397 of 448 444  
Linda Penman Little Eaton Hornets F35 10 48 398 of 448 446  
Ted Mangion Totley Athletic Club M40 10 54 399 of 448 447  
Steve Terry Totley Athletic Club M50 11 08 400 of 448 447  
Derrick Wallis Ashbourne Running Club M60 11 55 401 of 448 450  
Jayne Hall Unattached F35 12 00 402 of 448 450  
Helen Marson Unattached F35 12 13 403 of 448 451  
Mary Haynes Totley Athletic Club F45 12 13 404 of 448 451  
Matthew Lowton Unattached M 13 15 405 of 448 455  
Wendy Key Unattached F35 13 41 406 of 448 456  
Estelle Edwardson Unattached F35 13 41 407 of 448 456  
Hilde Storkes Hallamshire Harriers F55 13 46 408 of 448 456  
Carol Hammond Ashbourne Running Club F55 14 30 409 of 448 459  
Matt Smith Unattached M 14 49 410 of 448 460  
Bob Hayler Pewsey Vale Running Club M60 14 55 411 of 448 460  
Nicola Hilton Unattached F45 15 11 412 of 448 461  
John Hullett Unattached M60 15 25 413 of 448 462  
Michael Owen Trafford Athletic Club M40 15 28 414 of 448 462  
Sarah Mann Penistone Footpath Runners F35 15 38 415 of 448 463  
Graham Taylor Unattached M40 16 20 416 of 448 465  
Malin Hewins Fat Boys Running Club F 16 25 417 of 448 465  
Ann Lemon Ashbourne Running Club F55 16 40 418 of 448 466  
Ian Manners Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 17 01 419 of 448 467  
Jacob Conboy Unattached M 17 11 420 of 448 468  
Alison Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club F45 17 51 421 of 448 470  
Michelle Newton Redhill Road Runners F 18 23 422 of 448 472  
Rachel Parkinson Redhill Road Runners F35 18 23 423 of 448 472  
John Greenlees Unattached M40 18 26 424 of 448 472  
Tania Partridge Mansfield Harriers F35 20 50 425 of 448 481  
Matt Smith Unattached M 20 50 426 of 448 481  
Tracy Hogan Unattached F45 22 12 427 of 448 485  
Dave Hogan Unattached M40 22 12 428 of 448 485  
Jayne Collins Unattached F35 23 17 429 of 448 489  
M Rowland-Depledge Unattached F35 23 17 430 of 448 489  
Jane Gleeson Unattached F45 23 17 431 of 448 489  
Alison Lewis Unattached F35 24 26 432 of 448 493  
Gina Bailey Easingwold Running Club F35 24 53 433 of 448 494  
Debbie Marshall Totley Athletic Club F45 25 42 434 of 448 497  
Richard Tucker Unattached M40 25 52 435 of 448 498  
Patrick Roberts Unattached F45 26 10 436 of 448 499  
Guy Wreghitt Sheffield Triathlon M50 27 40 437 of 448 504  
Kevyn Steel Unattached M 29 39 438 of 448 511  
Kate Farrell Manchester YMCA Harriers F55 30 07 439 of 448 512  
Peter Cassere Little Eaton Hornets M60 32 29 440 of 448 520  
Hannah Watson Unattached F35 32 37 441 of 448 521  
Ellen Brookes Penistone Footpath Runners F35 33 39 442 of 448 524  
Catherine Campbell Unattached F45 35 07 443 of 448 529  
Michelle Taylor Unattached F45 35 09 444 of 448 529  
Ian Stansfield Todmorden Harriers M60 38 59 445 of 448 542  
Michael Stewart Unattached M40 39 12 446 of 448 543  
Emma Beech Unattached F 39 31 447 of 448 544  
Ann Smith Unattached F45 39 31 448 of 448 544  
Gavin Ripley Unattached M 50 50 449 of 448 583  
Sean Purcell Unattached M 50 50 450 of 448 583  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1149&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019